04 DR. OETKER PREIS
CSI4* - Eröffnungsspringen - 1.40 m
FEI Art. 238.2.1 (Table A nach Strafpunkten und Zeit)

Offizielles Ergebnis  

Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
1.247 Pacolino Haßmann, Toni GER 2000 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 63.21 sec
  F 13-j.W v.Pageno/M.v.Finalist/WESTF/103KQ42/B: Ruland,Tanja  RV Lienen e.V. 
 
2.513 Tailormade Quinnus Pedersen, Sören DEN 1600 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 63.47 sec
  B 9-j.H v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Grannus/OLD/103LB51/B: Tailormade Horses APS  Dänemark - Denmark 
 
3.94 Chicca Haßmann, Felix GER 1200 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 63.89 sec
  B 10-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Grannus/WESTF/103IH08/B: Krautwald,Winfried  RV Lienen e.V. 
 
4.163 Earl of Classic HD Winkelhaus, Philipp GER 800 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 64.72 sec
  DB 9-j.H v.Escudo I/M.v.Lanthan/HANN/103UE84/B: Diekmann,Heinz  RV Münster 
 
5.492 Lorelli Wernke, Jan GER 560 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 64.76 sec
  B 14-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Aldatus/OLD/GER42519/B: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH  RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. 
 
6.17 Argelith Squid Bitter, Eva GER 440 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 65.63 sec
  SCHI 8-j.W v.Salito/M.v.Gibraltar/HANN/103WO59/B: Reitstall Argelith Bitter GbR,  RV St. Georg Münster e.V. 
 
7.73 Cassydy Renzel, Markus GER 320 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 67.08 sec
  SCHI 11-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/102UE92/B: Schwere,Verena  RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
 
8.396 Pepe Heguy Nieberg, Lars GER 240 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 67.40 sec
  F 11-j.W v.Kannan/SF/102QV95/B: Nieberg, Lars  RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 
 
9.120 Coral Springs Ehning, Johannes GER 240 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 67.82 sec
  F 10-j.W v.Douglas (Rousseau)/M.v.Cavalier (Cavalier Royale)/ISH/103IH29/B: Mock,  ZRFV Borken e.V. 
 
10.417 Barco Ahlmann, Christian GER 200 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 69.02 sec
  F 8-j.W /KWPN/103XW11/B: Jauß, Marion  RFV Alt Marl e.V. 
 
11.495 Cab Driver Sulz, Denise GER 200 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 70.61 sec
  9-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Coriograf B/WESTF/103LV97/B: Sulz, Silke  ZRFV Borken e.V. 
 
12.235 Lupo Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim GER 200 EUR  0 Strafpunkte 78.27 sec
  F 10-j.W v.Lupicor/M.v.Jus de Pomme/KWPN/104KK36/B: Weber,Rolf  RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte 
 
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
 
13.405 Panthere De Bacon Herröder, Angelina GER   0 Strafpunkte 78.29 sec
  SCHI 11-j.S /SF/102UJ45/B: Herröder, Angelina  RG Büttelborn e.V. 
 
14.499 S & L Sacramento Bruggink, Gert-Jan NED   0 Strafpunkte 79.42 sec
  B 9-j.W v.Lord Z/M.v.Voltaire/NL/103ZU95/B: S & L Farms  Niederlande - Netherlands 
 
15.55 Calderon Averkamp, Carsten GER   0 Strafpunkte 83.95 sec
  SCHI 10-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Schampus xx/HOLST/103DG98/B: A+B Sportpferde GmbH,  RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. 
 
16.472 Argento Whitaker, John GBR   0 Strafpunkte 84.32 sec
  B 12-j.H v.Arko III/M.v.Gasper/AESRPF/GBR41988/B: Mr & Mrs Whitaker  England - Great Britain 
 
17.390 Orlanda Rüder, Hans-Thorben GER   0 Strafpunkte 85.83 sec
  B 15-j.S /M.v.Caretino/HOLST/GER43126/B: Borßim, Ernst  Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein 
 
18.353 Luis Stevens, Mario GER   1 Strafpunkt 86.47 sec
  DB 9-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Grandeur/OLD/103PX01/B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH  RUFV Lastrup e.V. 
 
19.432 Curtis Davis, Lucy USA   1 Strafpunkt 86.79 sec
  B 9-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Nabab de Reve/SBS/103DE44/B: OLD Oak Farm  Amerika - United States 
 
20.511 L.B. Midship du Borda Liebherr, Christina SUI   1 Strafpunkt 88.35 sec
  F 14-j.W v.Drakkar des Hutins/M.v.Saphir d'Elle/SF/ITA40265/B: Liebherr Hans + la  Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
21.753 Unex Chamberlain Z Augustsson, Angelica SWE   1 Strafpunkt 88.48 sec
  SCH 13-j.W v.Chellano Z/M.v.Peter Pan/NED40028/B: Unex Competition Yard Ltd  Schweden - Sweden 
 
22.442 KS Stakki Kessler, Reed USA   1 Strafpunkt 88.76 sec
  DB 9-j.S v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Silvio I/HANN/103FO68/B: Kessler Show Stables & Wend  Amerika - United States 
 
23.437 Nino des Buissonnets Guerdat, Steve SUI   1 Strafpunkt 89.19 sec
  B 13-j.W v.Kannan/M.v.Narcos II/SF/FRA45550/B: Schwarzenbach Urs E.  Schweiz - Switzerland 
 
24.439 Cesar Heers, Bliss USA   2 Strafpunkte 91.54 sec
  B 12-j.W v.Utrillo van de Heffinck/M.v.Flugel van la Roche/BWP/103AE66/B: Bridges  Amerika - United States 
 
25.123 Cornado NRW Ehning, Marcus GER   2 Strafpunkte 91.57 sec
  SCHI 11-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Acobat I/WESTF/GER45924/B: Nordrh  ZRFV Borken e.V. 
 
26.452 Casello Lindelöw, Douglas SWE   3 Strafpunkte 96.73 sec
  F 11-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Carolus I/HOLST/102OW88/B: Fam. Bladh & C.Person  Schweden - Sweden 
 
27.382 Caprys Kukuk, Christian GER   3 Strafpunkte 97.16 sec
  B 11-j.S v.Catoki/HOLST/102YA41/B: Röpke, Klaus  ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V. 
 
28.6 AFP's Chantal Plath, Andre GER   4 Strafpunkte 66.19 sec
  DB 10-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Lord Kemm/MECKL./103FU09/B: Plath,Andre  RFSV Insel Poel e. V. 
 
29.285 Romeo des Vaux Brinkop, Kendra Claricia GER   4 Strafpunkte 68.71 sec
  F 9-j.H v.Qredo de Paulstra/M.v.Quidam de Revel/SF/103QK01/B: Kramer,Andrzej  TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e 
 
30.350 Ut Wodka Hoster, Tim GER   4 Strafpunkte 68.81 sec
  SCHI 10-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/103MV91/B: Stokbroekhove BVBA  RFV Liedberg 
 
31.456 Charity Melchior, Judy-Ann BEL   4 Strafpunkte 71.19 sec
  B 9-j.S v.Cayetano L/M.v.C-Indoctro/WESTF/104EK16/B: Christian Ahlmann Sportpferd  Belgien - Belgium 
 
32.471 Roundthorn Madios Tisbo, Lauren USA   4 Strafpunkte 73.72 sec
  B 12-j.W v.Condios/M.v.Clover Hill/ISH/IRL40810/B: Tequestrian Farms, Llc  Amerika - United States 
 
33.305 Startlight Sprehe, Jan GER   4 Strafpunkte 78.72 sec
  B 7-j.W v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Landadel/HANN/103WT18/B: Sprehe,Albert  RUFG Falkenberg e.V. 
 
34.260 Quandoquino Schepers, Gerrit GER   4 Strafpunkte 82.81 sec
  B 9-j.H v.Quinar/M.v.Landlord/HOLST/103KX03/B: Weisbauer,Gerhard  Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. 
 
35.131 Cortino Wargers, Jana GER   4 Strafpunkte 85.46 sec
  SCHI 8-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Continue/OS/104CF52/B: Gestüt Lewi  RFV Greven e.V. 
 
36.48 BSC Cavity Wulschner, Holger GER   5 Strafpunkte 86.23 sec
  DB 11-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Lansing/HOLST/103AQ92/B: Wulschner,Holger  SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 e.V. 
 
37.446 Ensor De Litrange LXII Lansink, Jos BEL   6 Strafpunkte 93.24 sec
  B 10-j.W v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.Mr.Blue/BWP/103FS67/B: Jos Lansink Horses & Stephex  Belgien - Belgium 
 
38.19 Atlanta Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith GER   6 Strafpunkte 107.74 sec
  F 9-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Achill-Libero H/KWPN/103OA83/B: Artemis Equestrian Far  RV Aller-Weser 
 
39.273 Rarität Lüneburg, Nisse GER   8 Strafpunkte 72.32 sec
  B 13-j.S v.Equest Carnute/M.v.Lord/HOLST/102WO74/B: Stall Moorhof,  RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 

Angaben zur Prüfung:
 
 Richter:  H.Wallmeier (GER)  Gesamt-Geldpreis:
8000 EUR
 K.Jolassola (FIN)


Zurück