13 | CENTRAL LECHERA ASTURIANA Int. jumping competition with jump off (1.50 m) FEI Art. 238.2.2 / 245.5.1 - CSIO5* Qualification for the Grand Prix - class 15 Competition counts for the LONGINES ranking lista |
OFFICIAL RESULT |
Placed competitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 33 | Qoud'Coeur de la Loge | Bost, Roger Yves | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.G /Ideal de la Loge SF/SF/102UI45/ Equiblue Et Bosty Jump | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 95 | Tamira IV | Al Emadi, Khalid Mohammed A S | QAT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 14y.M /Damiro/Corleone/KWPN/SUI40658/ Qatar Armed Forces | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 35 | Armitages Boy | de Ponnat, Aymeric | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.S /Armitage Old/Feo/OLDBG/102MY33/ Aymeric de Ponnat -Christophe Mabil | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 67 | Rembrandt Blue | Renwick, Laura | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 9y.G /103DV69/ Mr David Rogers | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 41 | Reveur de Hurtebise HDC | Staut, Kevin | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 13y.G /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Capricieux Des Six Censes/SBS/SWE40272/ Har | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 73 | Loro Piana Acamar | Ferrario, Massimiliano | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.G /Acobat I/Bayardo (II)/102PM43/ Az. Agr. Prato Rotondo di Ferrario | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 115 | Lilli | Bloomberg, Georgina | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.M /Lefevre/Diamir/BRAND/102VI16/ Gotham Enterprizes,Llc | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 161 | Quintera | Thijssen, Leon | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.M /Kannan KWPN/Quick Star SF/OS/POL40630/ Stal Thijssen | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 104 | Chase Manhatten | Pellegrin-Etter, Marie | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 11y.G /Cornet Obolensky/Raphael/WESTF/103LW94/ Ecurie Galoubet | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 54 | Lesthago | Will, David | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 9y.G /Levisto/Carthago/OS/103NX98/ Wiepert,Klaus-Peter | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 43 | Moka de Mescam | Garcia, Juan Carlos | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 14y.G /Melkior du Montois/Quouglof Rouge/SF/FRA40639/ Haras Des M | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 190 | Vidar | Nuņez Riva, Santiago | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.S /Concorde/Epilot/KWPN/FRA45829/ Campos de Nembro S.L. | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 120 | Leap Of Joy | Jacobs, Charlie | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 13y.G /Lovari/Silbersee/GBR42126/ Deeridge Farms | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 97 | Siec Cosmos Wijngaardhoeve Z | Al Emadi, Salman Mohammed A S | QAT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 12y.G /Chellano Z/Grandeur/ZANG/102OP82/ Qatar Armed Forces | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 40 | Ryan des Hayettes | Delestre, Simon | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.G /Hugo Gesmeray SF/SF/103GL81/ M. Simon Delestre Et M. Philippe Be | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 47 | Aquarell PW | Heyer, Joachim | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dchst 10y.G /Argentinus/Zeus/OLDBG/103FF52/ Wendeln,Peter | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Other, non-placed competitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 68 | Casallo Z | Bucci, Piergiorgio | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 10y.G /103IH46 | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 168 | Darlon van Groenhove | Rodriguez, Andres | VEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 11y.G /Clinton/Heartbreaker/BWP/102XA79/ Andres Rodriguez | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 82 | Grand Balou 4 | Gulliksen, Geir | NOR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 11y.G /Balou du Rouet/Grandeur/HESS/102OV16/ Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH & | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 56 | Courtney Z | Bevis, Robert | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 13y.G /Chellano Z/Major de la Cour/GER43296/ Robert Bevis | jump-off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 31 | Venue d'Fees Des Hazalles | Daigneix Lange, Fabienne | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.M /President/Alcatraz/SBS/103AV65/ Fabienne Lange Daigneux (10728057) | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 71 | For Passion | Da Rios, Daniele Augusto | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.S /For Pleasure/Rio Branco/HANN/103SY85/ Russomando Corrado | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 184 | Visama Parsifal | Diaz Garcia, Alvaro | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y./Lancer II/103NI71/ Oscar Carcia del Rio | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 58 | A Brightwood Ursa Major | Gillott, Holly | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.G /Heartbreaker/Calvados/KWPN/103YP67/ Holly Gillott | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 129 | Abab van het Molenhof | Alvarez Moya, Sergio | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 14y.S /Nabab de Reve/Calypso I/BWP/NED40144/ Marta Ortega Perez | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 78 | Fixdesign Pop Lady d'Elle | Martinengo Marquet, Giulia | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.M /Quick Star/Jalisco B/SF/102SM96/ Sgh Srl | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 141 | Kingly du Reverdy | Alves, Bernardo | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 16y.S /Adelfos/Quito de Baussy/SF/BEL12155/ Haras Joter | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 158 | Callahan | Alsharbatly, Abdullah | KSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 11y.S /Contendro/For Pleasure/HANN/103AP27/ Silest B.V. | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 79 | Valle Blanche | Djupvik, Morten | NOR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 12y.M /Indoctro/Peter Pan/KWPN/103CI73/ K.van Oers | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 163 | T-Quinta | Ell, Norbert | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.M /Quantum/Concerto/HOLST/POR40298/ Norbert Ell | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 136 | Baldo DS | Aņon, Manuel | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 13y.G /Kannan/Darco/BWP/FRA45693/ Aņon Team Horse S.L. | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 143 | Amemoi O Sandor | Veniss, Pedro | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 12y.G /Elan de la Cour SF/SF/102YO74/ Madame Maud Mazzocchi | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 52 | Czerny N | Schepers, Gerrit | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 11y.G /Cassini I/Alcatraz/HOLST/103ED76/ Welsing,Monika | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 92 | Bolandro | Al Attiyah, Hamad Ali Mohamed A | QAT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.G /Colandro/Indoctro/KWPN/103UC62/ Qatar Armed Forces | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 151 | Contadoor | Kürten, Jessica | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 9y.G /Carving/Democraat/WESTF/103KU98/ Hüppe,Heinrich & Jestar Establishme | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 112 | Si Gracieuse Ardente | Rutschi, Niklaus | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 8y.M /Quidam de Revel/Flipper D'Elle/SF/103TH29/ di Gallo Christine | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 87 | Feloetsghe V. Rhamdiahoeve | Kingsroed, Dag Ove | NOR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.G /Querlybet Hero/Heartbreaker/BWP/103OR65/ Kingsroed Trading AS | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 185 | Murat de Reve | Golding, Natalia | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 14y.G /Baloubet du Rouet SF/FRA44272/ Yeguada Cortijo de Torres Sl | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 192 | Clever Girl | Ortega Perez, Marta | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.M /Cassini I/Contender/WESTF/102MO15/ Marta Ortega Perez | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 19 | Charmeur M | Sonnberger, Daniel | AUT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
black 13y.S /Caretello B/Wind/AUT40816/ Harald Meitner | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 27 | Loro Piana Filou de Muze | Le Jeune, Philippe | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.S /Stakkato/Rubens Du Ri D Asse/BWP/103EN84/ Le Jeune-Debrabander | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 107 | Concetto Son | Guerdat, Steve | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 10y.G /Concetto/Drosseklklang II/OLDBG/103VP84/ Fuchs Thomas | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 127 | Quilate del Duero | Roquet Puignero, Laura | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.G /Ephebe For Ever/103KV59/ Laura Roquet Puignero | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 198 | Deva | Fernandez Gil Fournier, Luis | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.M /Carpaccio/103QX74/ Ministerio de Defensa | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 179 | Matyss de L' Aubree | Buti Lopez, Cristina | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 14y.M /Experio/Grand D'Escla/SF/FRA41201/ M Dolores Lopez Tomas | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 38 | Vagabond de la Pomme | Leprevost, Penelope | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /Vigo D'Arsouilles/SBS/103IL63/ Madame Genevieve Megret | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 182 | Azellay | Calvo Jimenez, Carlos | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 9y.S /Furioso II/103GF86/ Carlos Calvo Jimenez- Jose Bono Rod | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 134 | Gribouille du Lys | Cordon, Pilar Lucrecia | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 8y.M /Quincy/Venu du Theil/BWP/103XT21/ Gilbert De Roock BVBA | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 88 | Buckle Up | Meland, Ole Kristoffer | NOR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 8y.G /Colandro/Carentino/KWPN/103VY75/ Stall Storemark | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 197 | Adea | Serrano Saenz, Ivan | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.M /Empire/103DM68/ Ismael Aisa Bailin | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 170 | Zando | Alvarez-Buylla Rodriguez, Migue | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.G /Kojac/Numero Uno/KWPN/102UF26/ Maria Masaveu Herrero | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 138 | Bella Baloubet | Graham, Amy | AUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 13y.S /Baloubet Du Rouet/Landadel/HOLST/GBR40864/ Mark & Caroline Graham | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 17 | Poorboy 2 | Englbrecht, Roland | AUT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.G /Conterno Grande/Argentinus/OLDBG/102RA15/ Verena Wagner | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 147 | Whisper HE | Parot, Samuel | CHI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 11y.G /KWPN/103NR56/ Samuel Parot | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 149 | Carinjo HDC | Delaveau, Patrice | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 13y.S /Cascavelle/Landgraf I/HOLST/102ON79/ Haras Des Coudrettes | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 166 | Zurito Do Belmonte | Fernandes, Mario Wilson | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.G /Gedeon D' l'herbage/Granusso (ger)/102UW47/ Peter Ernest Matthes | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 60 | A Touch Imperious | Nuttall, Harriet | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 10y.G /Touchdown/Cavalier Royale/ISH/103DI15/ Mr Rupert Nuttall | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 2 | Casparo | Biraben, Luis Pedro | ARG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 10y.G /Caspar/Drosselklang II/OLDBG/103FN11/ Luis Biraben / Gestuet Lewitz | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 46 | SL Brazonado | Haßmann, Felix | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 9y.G /SL Baluarte/Silvestre/103KC34/ Coudelaris Souza Leao & Hassmann,Re | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 28 | Uletta van de Dwerse Hagen | Spits, Patrick | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.M /Cento Lano/Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve/SBS/102VQ24/ De Dwerse Hagen Bvba | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 64 | Van de Vivaldi | Pinchen, Yasmin | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 11y.G /Vivaldi van de Kempel/Golden Joy J/BAY/102YS61/ Nancy Pinchen | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 21 | Breemeersen Crescendo | Brondeel, Donaat | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.G /HANN/103SC29/ Stoeterij De Breemeersen | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 177 | Forst van de Riloo | Aresu Garcia Obregon, Carolina | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Andiamo/BWP/102WG90/ H.W.J. Willems | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 101 | Viking D | Al Ghazali, Nasser | QAT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 16y.G /Flamenco de Semilly/Feo/BWP/BEL11866/ Qatar Armed Forces | round 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data of competition: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Judges: | M.Cuervo (ESP) | Total prize money: |
33360 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
D.Gonzalez (ESP) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P.Gonzalez (ESP) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F.Boll (SUI) |