03 1st Qualifier for the
FEI World Breeding Jumping Championship
Final for horses 7-years of age

Int. 2-Phases-Jumping competition (1.40 m)
FEI - Art. 274.5.2

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.7092 Eh Bombay Zuvadelli, Paolo Adamo ITA 937.50 EUR  0 penalties 27.88 sec
  chest 7-j.M v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Domino/OLDBG/104CK47/B: I & B Ltd  phase 2
 
2.7356 Cavalia Hendrix, Timothy NED 750.00 EUR  0 penalties 27.93 sec
  grey 7-j.M v.Vingino/M.v.Manhattan/KWPN/104CF49/B: Stal Hendrix  phase 2
 
3.7015 Sadesso Rüping, Philip GER 562.50 EUR  0 penalties 28.08 sec
  grey 7-j.G v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Carthago/OS/104CU26/B: Gestüt Lewitz  phase 2
 
4.7251 Horst van de Mispelaere Vereecke, Koen BEL 375.00 EUR  0 penalties 28.57 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.Wandor vd Mispelaere/M.v.Polydor/BWP/103ZP49/B: Bvba Vlac  phase 2
 
5.7275 Hasard 1245 Arvidsson, Niklas SWE 262.50 EUR  0 penalties 28.64 sec
  chest 7-j.S v.Heartbeat/M.v.Voltaire/SWB/103TH81/B: Kristine Persson  phase 2
 
6.7038 Tefnout d'Ouilly Wathelet, Gregory BEL 206.25 EUR  0 penalties 28.94 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.Poor Boy/M.v.Quick Star/SF/104FA25/B: De Burlin Alexandra  phase 2
 
7.7143 Cavalia Módolo Zanotelli, Marlon BRA 150.00 EUR  0 penalties 28.97 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.Ultimo/M.v.Niveau/KWPN/103VZ22/B: Ashford Farm BVBA  phase 2
 
8.7334 Casuality Z Ahlmann, Christian GER 112.50 EUR  0 penalties 29.04 sec
  grey 7-j.G v.Cassini III/M.v.Chellano Z/ZANG/103TN05/B: Stoeterij Zangersheide (1  phase 2
 
9.7148 Tzigano Massuere Potin, Romain FRA 112.50 EUR  0 penalties 29.17 sec
  chest 7-j.S v.Cassini II/M.v.Burggraaf/SF/104CT25/B: Romain Potin  phase 2
 
10.7144 Chino D'Enfer Módolo Zanotelli, Marlon BRA 93.75 EUR  0 penalties 29.47 sec
  bay 7-j.S v.Conterno Grande*HN/M.v.Farmer/SCSL/104BD90/B: Ashford Farm BVBA  phase 2
 
11.7333 Caribis Z Ahlmann, Christian GER 93.75 EUR  0 penalties 29.57 sec
  grey 7-j.S v.Caritano/M.v.Canabis Z/ZANG/104HB80/B: Stoeterij Zangersheide  phase 2
 
12.7312 Charming Lady Lemmen, Patrick NED 93.75 EUR  0 penalties 29.92 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Burggraaf/KWPN/104JC20/B: A.M. Lips-Maaskant & G. Ma  phase 2
 
13.7195 Classic Karaevli, Omer TUR 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 30.36 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.Up To Date/M.v.Cavalier/KWPN/103NF79/B: Royal Binicilik Atlispor Kulü  phase 2
 
14.7061 Bogota Sherman, Randy USA 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 30.65 sec
  chest 7-j.M v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Landgold/OLDBG/103VU20/B: Puschak,Wolfgang  phase 2
 
15.7265 Unbelievable Lady Miller, Phillip GBR 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 30.68 sec
  chest 7-j.M v.Unbelievable Darco/M.v.Hamilton/AES/104HK97/B: Brendon Stud  phase 2
 
16.7369 Corado S Hoorn, Angelique NED 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 30.71 sec
  grey 7-j.G v.Indorado/M.v.Indoctro/KWPN/103SH48/B: Carol Hweijan Lee  phase 2
 
17.7290 Carlow van de Helle Swartz, Erica SWE 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 30.94 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.Caretino/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/103WJ35/B: Stoeterij Van De Helle  phase 2
 
18.7013 Chacanua Meyer zu Hartum, Florian GER 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 31.06 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Perhaps van het Molenvondel/OLDBG/104GL71/B: Gestüt L  phase 2
 
19.7318 Caprice Baudach, Carina GER 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 31.30 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.Caretello B/M.v.Narcos II/WESTF/104CG45/B: Baudach,Carina  phase 2
 
20.7329 Cyprus Lickhammer, Erika SWE 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 31.41 sec
  chest 7-j.M v.Vigo D'Arsouilles X-7523 SBS/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/104FN69/B: Familjen  phase 2
 
21.7263 Charleville Gulliksen, Johan-Sebastian NOR 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 31.66 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.Quasimodo Z/M.v.Lancelot/KWPN/103VN44/B: Bjerke Family  phase 2
 
22.7127 Curoos Poels, Caroline NED 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 31.75 sec
  chest 7-j.M v.Ukato/M.v.Lancelot/KWPN/104KH24/B: Caroline Poels  phase 2
 
23.7302 Cordynox Goldfuß, Jens GER 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 31.87 sec
  bay 7-j.S v.Cornado I/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/104KT95/B: Nordrhein-Westfaelisches Landg  phase 2
 
24.7186 Baltik Sitte Demeersman, Dirk BEL 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 31.92 sec
  bay 7-j.S v.Ogano Sotte/M.v.Clinton/SBS/104CV30/B: Horse of Belgium SCRL  phase 2
 
25.7286 Chelsea Hoogenraat, Kim NED 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.03 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.Numero Uno/M.v.Caretino/KWPN/104CK13/B: De heer K.van Leeuwen  phase 2
 
26.7031 Chiara Blue Diamond Eibner, Patrick SVK 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.19 sec
  grey 7-j.M v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Andiamo Z/OS/103LQ13/B: Ile Flotante  phase 2
 
27.7255 Dj V. Kattevennen Z Philippaerts, Olivier BEL 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.28 sec
  grey 7-j.G v.Darco/M.v.Carthago Z/ZANG/103SC16/B: Leon Spronken  phase 2
 
28.7169 King Julio Hoster, Tim GER 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.29 sec
  bay 7-j.S v.King Kolibri/M.v.Vulkano/HANN/104HO88/B: Jos Lansink & Dhr Kamphorst  phase 2
 
29.7141 Paris Erni, Andreas SUI 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.46 sec
  7-j.M v.Armitage/M.v.Pentagon/SWB/103NP95/B: Camilla Andersson  phase 2
 
30.7249 Cendy Vdp Nalis, Rianne NED 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.54 sec
  chest 7-j.M v.Triomphe de Muze/M.v.Corland/KWPN/104BJ85/B: A. van de Pol & A.J. v  phase 2
 
31.7199 Ellely's Quality Ley, Hans DEN 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.64 sec
  chest 7-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Leandro/DWB/104NA65/B: Birgith Thomasen & Hans  phase 2
 
32.7364 Lawfull Z Freese, Bastian GER 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.67 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.Lawito/M.v.Carefull/ZANG/104EP81/B: P Schockmöhle Pferdehaltung  phase 2
 
33.7193 Hilton de Mereyt Moeskops, Bunoit BEL 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.70 sec
  grey 7-j.G v.Flamenco desemilly/M.v.Nelson Z/BWP/104JO89/B: Moeskops Josef  phase 2
 
34.7351 Lord D Or Sobichova, Lada CZE 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.76 sec
  bay 7-j.v.Lordanos/M.v.Landor S/103TP62/B: Lada Sobichova - Jan Vinckier (1097  phase 2
 
35.7240 Chac Balou N Crotta, Clarissa SUI 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 32.86 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Balou du Rouet/OLDBG/103TN08/B: Niemann,Hermann  phase 2
 
36.7261 Best de la Hart Toussaint, Sarah BEL 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 33.12 sec
  grey 7-j.M v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/M.v.Nonstop/SBS/103XZ33/B: Ecurie Dehez et  phase 2
 
37.7086 Comtesse V. Ertsenhof Z Conter, Zoe BEL 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 33.13 sec
  grey 7-j.M v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Ogano Sitte/ZANG/103TJ04/B: Baecke-Lattrez-Stephex  phase 2
 
38.7343 Clintan Mb Augustsson, Angelica SWE 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 33.23 sec
  dbay 7-j.G v.Chicago Z/M.v.Nimmerdor/SWB/103YR60/B: Ashford Farming LTD & Jos Lan  phase 2
 
39.7046 Cayenne van de Heffinck Philippaerts, Nicola BEL 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 33.68 sec
  grey 7-j.G v.Cassiano/M.v.Ladas/HOLST/103WX92/B: Ludo Philippaerts - Van De Heffi  phase 2
 
40.7245 Biarritz Des Hauts Droits Lambrecht, Vincent BEL 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 33.71 sec
  chest 7-j.G v.nabab de reve/M.v.Quidam de Revel/SBS/104JE38/B: Yves Lambrecht  phase 2
 
41.7304 Erne Lady Goldilocks Connors, Francis IRL 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 33.73 sec
  chest 7-j.M v.Ard VDL Douglas/M.v.Not recorded/ISH/104LX07/B: Hugh Fitzpatrick  phase 2
 
42.7326 Houston Vernaet, Frederic BEL 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 33.75 sec
  roan 7-j.S v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Corofino/BWP/104CH72/B: T&l Nv  phase 2
 
43.7119 Contento Biessen, Ivo NED 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 33.88 sec
  bay 7-j.S v.Lord Z/M.v.Oklund/KWPN/103VO84/B: F.A.B. van de Pas  phase 2
 
44.7284 Talinda Deroubaix, Alexis FRA 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 33.90 sec
  chest 7-j.M v.Cabdula du Tillard SF/M.v.Galoubet A/SF/104EF10/B: Madame Henriette  phase 2
 
45.7027 Sheggy Madenova, Maria RUS 25.00 EUR  0 penalties 34.26 sec
  chest 7-j.G v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Escudo I/HANN/103WA42/B: Maslov,Sergey  phase 2
 
46.7051 Barnike Allen, Bertram IRL 25.00 EUR  4 penalties 27.87 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.Baldwin B/M.v.Animo/NRPS/103SC86/B: C & L Objeckte  phase 2
 
47.7269 Coolio Klatte, Guido GER 25.00 EUR  4 penalties 28.34 sec
  dbay 7-j.G v.Contendro I/M.v.Argentinus/OLDBG/103SG24/B: Klatte,Victoria  phase 2
 
48.7072 Silver Creek's Validation Kläsener, Christopher GER 25.00 EUR  4 penalties 28.78 sec
  grey 7-j.S v.Vallado/M.v.Lansing/103PA13/B: Silver Creek Farms  phase 2
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
49.7004 Sea Coast Diamant Z Patteet, Gudrun BEL   4 penalties 29.40 sec
  black 7-j.S v.Diamant De Semilly/M.v.Quick Star/ZANG/103XF25/B: Sea Coast Horses-  phase 2
 
50.7217 Homer de Reve de Bock, Valentijn BEL   4 penalties 29.44 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/103TO36/B: VDB Equestrian Stables  phase 2
 
51.7319 Carlanda Baudach, Carina GER   4 penalties 29.81 sec
  grey 7-j.M v.Cassini I/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/104CG41/B: Baudach,Dirk  phase 2
 
52.7121 Unecuore Colombo, Alessandro ITA   4 penalties 30.19 sec
  grey 7-j.G v.Prinz Clintus/M.v.Orestes/UNIRE/104GP16/B: Volpe Giovanni  phase 2
 
53.7044 Ti Amo Tuiliere Planchat, Patrice FRA   4 penalties 30.56 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.En Avant du Rouet/M.v.Milou de Subligny/SF/104DH47/B: Madame Isabelle  phase 2
 
54.7213 Shantonagh Fitzgibbon, Nicola IRL   4 penalties 30.57 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.Power Blade/M.v.King of Diamonds/ISH/104LV03/B: Dermot Forde  phase 2
 
55.7270 Qinghai Klatte, Guido GER   4 penalties 30.59 sec
  chest 7-j.G v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Cordalme/OS/103SG10/B: Klatte,Guido  phase 2
 
56.7133 Boyfriend du Seigneur Guery, Jerome BEL   4 penalties 30.66 sec
  bay 7-j.S v.Calvaro/M.v.Darco/SBS/103OF52/B: S.A. la Ferme du Seigneur  phase 2
 
57.7253 Chaccos' Son Tebbel, Maurice GER   4 penalties 30.81 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Lancer III/WESTF/103TL74/B: Tebbel,Rene  phase 2
 
58.7238 Coursy Morsink, Gerben NED   4 penalties 30.94 sec
  chest 7-j.G v.Carthino Z/M.v.Guidam/KWPN/103TO24/B: Dhr. L.G. Morsink  phase 2
 
59.7025 Chincana P Wargers, Jana GER   4 penalties 30.96 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Lancer III/OS/104FQ29/B: Pax,Jens  phase 2
 
60.7126 Chanel Devos, Pieter BEL   4 penalties 31.02 sec
  chest 7-j.M v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Kannan/ZANG/103NK17/B: De heer R.A.J.J. Poels  phase 2
 
61.7246 Zafira Lambrecht, Vincent BEL   4 penalties 31.31 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.Con Air/M.v.Calvados/104AC26/B: Peter Quijo  phase 2
 
62.7363 Cantario Bruynseels, Niels BEL   4 penalties 31.35 sec
  grey 7-j.S v.Casiro/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/103TR90/B: Stoeterij Schranshof Nv- Van Dijc  phase 2
 
63.7207 Charmeur M Houwen, Kristian NED   4 penalties 31.61 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Armstrong/KWPN/103TB64/B: Houwen Sporthorses BV & Ha  phase 2
 
64.7197 Dimequya Miskiewicz, Tomasz POL   4 penalties 31.86 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.Imequyl (sp)/M.v.Dutch Capitol (holst)/PHBA/103ZV39/B: Dariusz Mi  phase 2
 
65.7055 Queen 2000 Z Bille, Brecht BEL   4 penalties 31.92 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Jalisco B/ZANG/104CL80/B: Walter Duerinck  phase 2
 
66.7354 Hisa Ehrens, Robbert NED   4 penalties 32.30 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.Indoctro/M.v.Parco/BWP/104KI84/B: Dhr.M.Moors & R.Ehrens  phase 2
 
67.7256 Hakon de Kalvarie Philippaerts, Olivier BEL   4 penalties 32.31 sec
  grey 7-j.G v.Indian Gold Van Casterhoeve/M.v.Voltaire/BWP/103WX88/B: Stal De Kalv  phase 2
 
68.7103 Bolero Wisbecq Arroyave, Dayro COL   4 penalties 32.47 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.Quick Step Wisbecq/M.v.Landwind/SBS/103XK54/B: Arroyave-Fernandez (10  phase 2
 
69.7327 Tonixe Vernaet, Frederic BEL   4 penalties 32.52 sec
  bay 7-j.S v.Diamant De Semilly/M.v.Voltaire/SF/104DJ55/B: T&l Nv  phase 2
 
70.7047 Harley v. Bisschop Philippaerts, Nicola BEL   4 penalties 32.75 sec
  grey 7-j.G v.Dulf Van Den Bisschop/M.v.Coronado/BWP/103XK19/B: Ludo Philippaerts  phase 2
 
71.7295 Yalambi's Chiquita Buller, Evie AUS   4 penalties 33.23 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.Chin Chin/103VM58/B: Evie Buller  phase 2
 
72.7134 Handor van T Roosakker Guery, Jerome BEL   4 penalties 33.28 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.Wandor van de Mispelaere/M.v.Cento/BWP/104CN36/B: Guery-Henry-Bossrez  phase 2
 
73.7068 Herby de Tili van den Broeck, Tim BEL   4 penalties 33.41 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.Massimo/M.v.Darco/BWP/103TL93/B: De Liebri bvba (10921411)  phase 2
 
73.7336 Benji van het Goteringenveld Rombouts, Kirsten BEL   4 penalties 33.41 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.Contact van de Heffinck/M.v.Nassau/SBS/104HO54/B: Stal Rombouts Korom  phase 2
 
75.7158 Histoire D O Ekberg, Jonna SWE   4 penalties 33.73 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Nabab de Reve/BWP/103ZV44/B: Stephex Stables  phase 2
 
76.7331 Halinka van Meersche, Steven BEL   4 penalties 34.49 sec
  grey 7-j.M v.Cabrio van de Heffinck/M.v.Parco/BWP/104FC47/B: VDB Equestrian Stabl  phase 2
 
77.7022 Hilgarie Andersson, Petronella SWE   4 penalties 34.64 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.Calvaro/M.v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/BWP/104NJ54/B: Stephex Stables  phase 2
 
78.7366 Maria Bonita Gerwen, Jody van NED   5 penalties 37.17 sec
  chest 7-j.M v.Stakkato/M.v.Zacharias/HANN/104KK12/B: Van Gerwen Horses  phase 2
 
79.7037 Lilly Lordanos Wathelet, Gregory BEL   8 penalties 28.70 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.Lordanos/M.v.Goldfever/HANN/103YU68/B: Pro-Cs  phase 2
 
80.7231 Mb van het Hobos Hendrickx, Dominique BEL   8 penalties 29.41 sec
  chest 7-j.G v.Quidam S Rubin/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/103XR35/B: Frank Goossens  phase 2
 
81.7189 Escada V.S Smith, Olof SWE   8 penalties 31.06 sec
  chest 7-j.M v.Escudo I/M.v.For Feeling/SWB/103MS16/B: Viksbergs Säteri AB  phase 2
 
82.7280 Silverlady de Amoranda Azevedo, Luiz Felipe de BRA   8 penalties 31.37 sec
  bay 8-j.M v.Lord Z/M.v.Silvesde/BH/104MO86/B: Debora Fatima Nicolay Lattouf  phase 2
 
83.7165 Happy Feet Max Lelie, Walter BEL   8 penalties 31.42 sec
  chest 7-j.M v.Darco/M.v.Quintus d'09/BWP/104MO19/B: De Coster  phase 2
 
84.7283 Taiga d'Helby Deroubaix, Alexis FRA   8 penalties 33.35 sec
  black 7-j.M v.Ivor d'Helby SF/M.v.Elan de la Cour*HN/SF/104JM53/B: S.N.C. d'Helby  phase 2
 
85.7191 Clinto Bussel, van Rob NED   8 penalties 34.83 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.Clinton/M.v.Calido/HOLST/103ZZ92/B: Schouterdem,Michael  phase 2
 
86.7267 Chiva Do Belmonte Fernandes, Mario Wilson POR   8 penalties 35.51 sec
  bay 7-j.M v.Gedeon D' L'herbage/M.v.Quick Breemeersen/103VU27/B: Peter Ernest Mat  phase 2
 
87.7080 Crowntano Z Melchior, Judy-Ann BEL   8 penalties 35.72 sec
  bay 7-j.G v.Crown Z/M.v.Caretano Z/ZANG/103TG65/B: Stoeterij Zangersheide (100267  phase 2
 
88.7007 Happy Boy Ryder, Danielle GBR   9 penalties 36.30 sec
  chest 7-j.G v.Kannan/M.v.Kimball/BWP/104LB33/B: Springs Equestrian Federation  phase 2
 
89.7094 In The Name d'Acheronte Zuvadelli, Paolo Adamo ITA   12 penalties 29.73 sec
  chest 7-j.M v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Cento/104JX61/B: Az. Agr. del Lago Di Pedrazzin  phase 2
 
90.7341 Sting 14 Zukauskas, Valdemaras LTU   12 penalties 33.40 sec
  dbay 7-j.G v.Singulord Joter/M.v.Lancer II/HOLST/103NQ09/B: Valerija Sokolova/ An  phase 2
 
91.7298 Tip Top Mury Marais Z Mc Entee, Patrick AZE   16 penalties 34.77 sec
  chest 7-j.M v.Tinka s Boy/M.v.Rebel II Z/ZANG/103SD80/B: Catherine De Buyl (10022  phase 2
 
92.7184 Camillo VDL Babes, Stacy GBR   1 penalty
  chest 7-j.S v.Douglas/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/KWPN/104CU85/B: Kathy Gallagher  phase 1
 
92.7337 Bolero d'Hyrencourt Rombouts, Kirsten BEL   1 penalty
  chest 7-j.G v.Udancer Hero/M.v.Ogano Sitte/SBS/103MB60/B: Andre Henry  phase 1
 
92.7371 Lausejunge Wargers, Jana GER   1 penalty
  bay 7-j.v.Ludwigs As/M.v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/WESTF/104FQ28/B: Schulze-A  phase 1
 
92.7123 Kms Clintland Fearon, Neal IRL   1 penalty
  bay 7-j.G v.Clinton/M.v.Corland/ISH/103WG13/B: Ivor Broderick & Neal Fearon  phase 1
 
92.7111 Caballo Hees, Manon NED   1 penalty
  lbay 7-j.G v.Verdi/M.v.Concorde/KWPN/104HD54/B: Dhr. H. Jacobs  phase 1
 
92.7021 Hera van Texelhof Andersson, Petronella SWE   1 penalty
  bay 7-j.M v.Catwalk van de Helle/M.v.Querlybet Hero/BWP/103TJ06/B: Stephex Stable  phase 1
 
92.7074 Bangkok Girl PP Bucur, Ionel ROU   1 penalty
  chest 7-j.M v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Quo Vadis/OLDBG/103VZ75/B: Bucur Ionel  phase 1
 
92.7224 Top Gun Semilly Clemens, Pieter BEL   1 penalty
  bay 7-j.S v.Quaprice Boimargot Quincy*quap/M.v.Muguet du Manoir*HN/SF/104EW83/B:  phase 1
 
92.7297 Chamadea Mury Marais Z Mc Entee, Patrick AZE   1 penalty
  bay 7-j.M v.Crown Z/M.v.Amadeus Z/ZANG/103LB97/B: De Buyl Insurance  phase 1
 
92.7300 Clalisco Wp Z Clabots, Henk BEL   1 penalty
  bay 7-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Jalisco B/ZANG/104DY65/B: Putseys  phase 1
 
92.7201 Cogonuts Kearins, Michael IRL   1 penalty
  lbay 7-j.G v.Oklund/M.v.Catano/KWPN/104HB28/B: Dhr. T.A. Rijken  phase 1
 
92.7070 Celena VDL Billington, James GBR   1 penalty
  bay 7-j.M v.Mr. Blue/M.v.Chin Chin/KWPN/104AH64/B: Vdl Stud  phase 1
 
92.7150 Baby-Fee des Hazalles Daigneux Lange, Fabienne BEL   1 penalty
  chest 7-j.M v.President/M.v.Alcatraz/SBS/103UT98/B: FDLH sprl- Daigneux- Lange (1  phase 1
 
92.7090 Traffic Klettenberg, Gunnar EST   1 penalty
  bay 7-j.G v.Terror/103ZF24/B: Gunnar Klettenberg & New Sport Reit  phase 1
 
92.7033 Comic Azevedo, Luiz Francisco de BRA   1 penalty
  bay 7-j.G v.Verdi/M.v.Heartbreaker/KWPN/103YB77/B: Luiz Francisco De Azevedo  phase 1
 
92.7097 Chaverta Schwentker, Mathis GER   1 penalty
  bay 7-j.M v.Chacco Blue/M.v.Converter/OS/104JO76/B: Gestüt Lewitz  phase 1
 
92.7155 Crescendo Go Ansems, Jack NED   1 penalty
  black 7-j.S v.Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve/M.v.Zandigo/KWPN/103NW56/B: H.M.W. van de  phase 1
 
92.7167 Cephale 2000 Colaers, Kim BEL   1 penalty
  grey 7-j.M v.Cassini I/M.v.Fraknlin/HOLST/103YC55/B: Tony Foriers  phase 1
 
92.7003 Binari van T Zwartwater Patteet, Gudrun BEL   1 penalty
  bay 7-j.M v.Taran de la Pomme (E.T.)/M.v.Grannus/SBS/104EY53/B: Roland Brants  phase 1
 
111.7082 Z Diamanty Maldonado, Alejandro ESP   4 penalties
  dbay 7-j.M v.Diamant D./HOLST/104CH90/B: Jorge Perez Lopez  phase 1
 
111.7005 Sea Coast Hadise Patteet, Gudrun BEL   4 penalties
  chest 7-j.M v.Darco/M.v.Skippy/BWP/104LZ12/B: Sea Coast Horses - Gudrun Patteet  phase 1
 
111.7372 Cher V Ghaibi, Karim MAR   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.M v.Clinton/M.v.Calvados/KWPN/104BE77/B: K. Ghaibi  phase 1
 
111.7170 Quido Rebel Hoster, Tim GER   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Guidam Sohn/M.v.Lord/103XR67/B: Jos Lansink Horses BVBA  phase 1
 
111.7211 Tonic Linell, Fredrik SWE   4 penalties
  dbay 7-j.G v.Careful/M.v.Quite Easy/SWB/104MW81/B: Göran Linell  phase 1
 
111.7054 Chablis S Bille, Brecht BEL   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.M v.Cartano/M.v.Heartbreaker/KWPN/103TA78/B: Walter Duerinck  phase 1
 
111.7014 Messenger Meyer zu Hartum, Florian GER   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.S v.Montender/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/HANN/104CU39/B: Schockemöhle,Paul  phase 1
 
111.7291 Compadre van de Helle Swartz, Erica SWE   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Casall/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/104AQ07/B: Stoeterij Van De Helle  phase 1
 
111.7205 Corrada Perez Bilbao, Diego ESP   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.M v.Oklund/M.v.Lauriston/KWPN/103YK05/B: Ecurie Francois Mathy  phase 1
 
111.7203 Quinn vd Heffinck Van den Bosch, Michael BEL   4 penalties
  black 7-j.G v.PRH For Pleasure/M.v.Concetto/WESTF/103TH27/B: Van De Heffinck Bvba  phase 1
 
111.7172 Brookwood Supersonic Kavanagh, Sean IRL   4 penalties
  chest 7-j.M v.Concorde/M.v.Captain Clover/ISH/104LR05/B: Mr Pat Duffy  phase 1
 
111.7321 Cardieno Vdl Cansecco, Ernesto MEX   4 penalties
  grey 7-j.G v.Cardento/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/104AT90/B: Vdl Stud  phase 1
 
111.7163 Corina Frederiks, Henk NED   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.M v.Verdi/M.v.Lancelot/KWPN/104EL36/B: A.Topper & H. Frederiks  phase 1
 
111.7131 Gandalf Ask Pedersen, Eva Kragh DEN   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.S v.Gipsy d'Ask/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/DWB/103TL87/B: Lars Kramer  phase 1
 
111.7105 Veneto Dh Z Spits, Patrick BEL   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Va Vite/M.v.Codex/ZANG/103TQ83/B: Bvba De Dwerse Hagen  phase 1
 
111.7305 Lates du Carel Connors, Francis IRL   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.M v.Harlequin Du Carel/M.v.Kalypso/ISH/104LX13/B: Hilda Anthony  phase 1
 
111.7035 Casper S Storemark, Camilla NOR   4 penalties
  black 7-j.G v.Kupido K/M.v.G. Ramiro Z/KWPN/104IT15/B: Stall Storemark  phase 1
 
111.7215 Mullandoy Gulliksen, Victoria NOR   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.M v.Metropole/M.v.Hildenley/104BL84/B: Stall Gullik AS  phase 1
 
111.7219 Captain Z Fares, Karim Emile LIB   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.lord/KWPN/104AV68/B: Emile Fares  phase 1
 
111.7093 Eh Quick Nina Zuvadelli, Paolo Adamo ITA   4 penalties
  chest 7-j.M v.Quidams Rubin/M.v.Camiros/HOLST/104IC69/B: I & B Ltd  phase 1
 
111.7288 Hilton Des Bruyeres de Grande, Jean-Christophe BEL   4 penalties
  grey 7-j.S v.Clinton/M.v.Fuego du Prelet/BWP/104AG66/B: Kurt Thiers  phase 1
 
111.7293 Rania Carrasco, Rodrigo CHI   4 penalties
  grey 7-j.M v.Cashmir/104KJ93/B: Nicolas Imschenetzky  phase 1
 
111.7152 Bingo van de Kapel Cardon, Alexandre BEL   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Obus Delcour Wisbecq/M.v.Gladstone/SBS/103TD40/B: Rene - Christophe -  phase 1
 
111.7350 Luigi Weichert, Jan-Phillipp GER   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Lord Z/M.v.Madison/OS/104CS36/B: Wulff,Volker  phase 1
 
111.7365 Leefke Ostermann, Egbert GER   4 penalties
  lbay 7-j.M v.Luxius/104NJ00/B: Ostermann,Henrike & Egbert  phase 1
 
111.7314 Breemeersen Hermelien Brondeel, Donaat BEL   4 penalties
  grey 7-j.M v.Breemeersen Adorado/M.v.Hardi/BWP/104GC86/B: Stoeterij De Breemeerse  phase 1
 
111.7084 Centisimo Papousek, Kamil CZE   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Centadel/M.v.Stakkato/OLDBG/103ZX27/B: Zach Lukas  phase 1
 
111.7049 Tahiti D'Auge Latham, Rutherford ESP   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.M v.Hello Pierville/103MA68/B: Antonio Garcia Ferrer  phase 1
 
111.7348 Huxx de Muze Vermeir, Wilm BEL   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Nabab de reve/M.v.For pleasure/BWP/104HH42/B: Pierre Floru  phase 1
 
111.7023 Famoso D Ive Z Vanderhasselt, Christophe BEL   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.For Pleasure/M.v.Chin Chin/ZANG/104AC18/B: Sportstal Vanderhasselt Nv  phase 1
 
111.7180 Horizon de Regor Lansink, Jos BEL   4 penalties
  chest 7-j.G v.Obourg/M.v.Cento/BWP/103TJ02/B: Jos Lansink & Kelly Fioole  phase 1
 
111.7226 Al Cendo Eriksson, Peter SWE   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.S v.Al Cantino/M.v.Cardento/SWB/104GX15/B: Peter Eriksson  phase 1
 
111.7243 BCO Shakira Hs Schuttert, Hendrik-Jan NED   4 penalties
  grey 7-j.M v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Cruyff/ZANG/104DB68/B: Handelshuis Schuttert & F.Hoog  phase 1
 
111.7052 High Valley Allen, Bertram IRL   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Obourg/M.v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/BWP/103VO89/B: European Youngster  phase 1
 
111.7124 Theoreme du Desir Fearon, Neal IRL   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Calvaro/M.v.Laudanum/SF/104BU95/B: Wrenwood Stables & Jim Papp  phase 1
 
111.7316 Idream Duffy, Alex IRL   4 penalties
  7-j.M v.Irasir/M.v.Lagerfeld/103WS35/B: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH & Came  phase 1
 
111.7338 Cetric van Beek Rombouts, Kirsten BEL   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/M.v.Emilion/KWPN/103TT20/B: Guido Herrijgers  phase 1
 
111.7029 Twist Des Forets Marion, Amandine FRA   4 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Nectar Des Forets*HN SF/M.v.Echo Des Forets II*HN/SF/103MO12/B: Mons  phase 1
 
149.7109 Aplux Coutinho de Coimbra Pinto, Luca BRA   5 penalties
  bay 7-j.M v.Lux Z/M.v.Up Market de Gamet/104HO42/B: Dalla Riva Mario Lorenzo  phase 1
 
149.7310 Honoust Lady Hatteland, Cecilie NOR   5 penalties
  bay 7-j.M v.Chin Chin/M.v.Cascadeur/BWP/103YI48/B: Luc Didden  phase 1
 
149.7367 Centurio VPS Gerwen, Jody van NED   5 penalties
  bay 7-j.S v.Chippendale Z/M.v.Goudsmid/104JD75/B: VPS Jumping Team  phase 1
 
149.7346 Hallina de Muze Batillat, Guillaume FRA   5 penalties
  chest 7-j.M v.Tinka s Boy/M.v.For Pleasure/BWP/104HX29/B: Les Ecuries d'Ecaussinn  phase 1
 
149.7042 Mio von Hary Z Planchat, Patrice FRA   5 penalties
  bay 7-j.S v.Moujik de Sohan/M.v.Ernest/ZANG/103EA64/B: Stef du Briot  phase 1
 
149.7117 Caretto Akerblom, Hannah SWE   5 penalties
  bay 7-j.M v.L'Esprit/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/KWPN/103VW50/B: Hanna Åkerblom  phase 1
 
149.7059 Histoire de Laubry van der Heyde, Claire BEL   5 penalties
  chest 7-j.M v.Chin Chin/M.v.Skippy II/BWP/103TT33/B: Haras De Laubry (10030464)  phase 1
 
149.7247 Hector Van D'Abdijhoeve O'Brien, Thomas IRL   5 penalties
  grey 7-j.G v.V. Cabrio Van De Heffinck/M.v.V.Utriolle Van De Heffinck/BWP/103TD99  phase 1
 
149.7360 Collonella Z Corten, Stefan BEL   5 penalties
  bay 7-j.M v.Colore/M.v.Bon Ami/103OX95/B: J. Roex & J. Pals  phase 1
 
149.7340 Kadans Fortuna Zukauskas, Valdemaras LTU   5 penalties
  chest 7-j.G v.Tygo/M.v.Abantos/KWPN/103SP23/B: Valdemaras Zukauskas/ Andrius Petr  phase 1
 
149.7078 Beezie D Esquelmes Simon, Yves BEL   5 penalties
  bay 7-j.M v.Chin Chin/M.v.Major de la Cour/SBS/104CL82/B: Mr & Mme Daniel Maillar  phase 1
 
149.7236 Copy Cat Jyläs, Juulia FIN   5 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Velusinus R/M.v.Roven/KWPN/104AN59/B: Stal van Triest  phase 1
 
149.7101 Balthazar v. Wisbecq Arroyave, Dayro COL   5 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.*Obus Delcour Wisbecq/M.v.Landwind/AES/103WE86/B: Mk Stables Sprl (10  phase 1
 
149.7019 Hungry Heart de Lux Kjaer, Ulrik DEN   5 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Heartbeat/M.v.Rolex/DWB/104DD01/B: Ulrik Kjær  phase 1
 
163.7153 Jumex Sport Conrolus Azcarraga, Ariana MEX   6 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Contendro I/M.v.Carolus I/HOLST/103TO25/B: Azcarraga Ariana Jumpmex S  phase 1
 
164.7230 Broy van het Hobos Hendrickx, Dominique BEL   7 penalties
  chest 7-j.G v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Zeus/KWPN/103VP72/B: Frank Goossens (10120190)  phase 1
 
164.7273 Tristan Horta Z Thonon, Virginie BEL   7 penalties
  grey 7-j.G v.Tarzan de la Pomme/M.v.Darco/ZANG/103SD86/B: Aurore Van Der Straeten  phase 1
 
166.7057 Corne B Bachl, Tobias GER   8 penalties
  grey 7-j.G v.Whitesnake/M.v.Lancelot/KWPN/104DZ33/B: Hengststation Bachl  phase 1
 
166.7129 Aurelia Zurich, Hendrik GER   8 penalties
  grey 7-j.M v.Argentinus/M.v.Landadel/HANN/104NG24/B: Rung,Dimitri  phase 1
 
166.7177 Carl Blue Dolezal, Rudolf CZE   8 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Acord II/OLDBG/104BF76/B: Safari Petra  phase 1
 
166.7368 Conletto W Hoorn, Angelique NED   8 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Contender/M.v.Caletto I/103VG73/B: W. Anzarouti  phase 1
 
166.7043 Tai Chi du Murger Planchat, Patrice FRA   8 penalties
  chest 7-j.M v.Calvaro (de) Holst/M.v.Veneur d'Etenclin*HN/SF/103XD72/B: Madame In  phase 1
 
166.7076 Walkie Talkie Jf Stefanov, Oleg BUL   8 penalties
  grey 7-j.G v.Quite Easy/M.v.Cardento/SWB/104ML79/B: Anki Lindroos & Oleg Stefanov  phase 1
 
166.7107 Jlo Varga, Balázs HUN   8 penalties
  bay 7-j.M v.Justboy/M.v.Colonado/HSH/103RH73/B: Kabóka Kft. Varga Balázs  phase 1
 
166.7157 Happiness van 't Paradys Ekberg, Jonna SWE   8 penalties
  chest 7-j.M v.Obourg/M.v.Quick Lauro Z/BWP/103XR58/B: Stephex Stables (10116035)  phase 1
 
166.7241 Cistria Crotta, Clarissa SUI   8 penalties
  bay 7-j.M v.Canto/M.v.Corso/HOLST/103YD48/B: Ackermann-Ripke,Cora u. BG Crotta,C  phase 1
 
175.7139 Houston C & C Haelterman, Damien BEL   9 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Kashmir Van Schuttershof/M.v.Animo s Hallo/BWP/104DX91/B: De Pauw Ton  phase 1
 
175.7099 Tresor d'Helby Fevrier, Eric FRA   9 penalties
  chest 7-j.S v.Ivor d'Helby SF/M.v.Vas Y Donc Longane/SF/104EF21/B: S.N.C. d'Helb  phase 1
 
175.7344 Typie Augustsson, Angelica SWE   9 penalties
  chest 7-j.M v.Diamant de Semilly, Sfa/M.v.Grand Veneur/SF/104AH14/B: Mme Bernadet  phase 1
 
175.7272 Hoegie van T Bergske Thonon, Virginie BEL   9 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Quadrillo/M.v.Vigo D Arsouilles/BWP/103ZP52/B: Thonon Virginie-Casais  phase 1
 
175.7066 Royal Butterfly Trier Kjoeller, Lars DEN   9 penalties
  7-j.S v.Tobajo Picez/M.v.Jimtown/NWB/103PS76/B: Lk Equestrian Aps  phase 1
 
180.7370 Santacruz Again Terrasa Moll, Almudena ESP   10 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Darco/103ZG72/B: Almudena Terrasa Moll  phase 1
 
181.7161 Thelma la Tour Vidal Christiaansen, Carmen BEL   12 penalties
  chest 7-j.M v.Ogano Sitte/M.v.Calvaro/SF/103WB46/B: Ecuries de la Tour Vidal Et M  phase 1
 
181.7115 Cartier de Musk D N Clarke, Anne-Mari FIN   12 penalties
  bay 7-j.S v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Calypso/KWPN/104JC34/B: Warren Clarke  phase 1
 
181.7088 Beech Leys Morton, Derek GBR   12 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Landos/M.v.Quick Star/OLDBG/104MU91/B: Skerne Leys Stud & Beech House  phase 1
 
181.7160 Corleone Christiaansen, Carmen BEL   12 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Vincenzo/M.v.Numero Uno/KWPN/103XW09/B: Martrick Benelux bvba (100980  phase 1
 
185.7064 Baron D'Hyrencourt Mercenier, Gauthier BEL   13 penalties
  grey 7-j.S v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/M.v.Elanville/SBS/104CV25/B: Henry  phase 1
 
185.7040 van Schijndel's Chopard Raijmakers Jr, Piet NED   13 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Rascin/M.v.Concorde/KWPN/103VU64/B: P. Raijmakers Paarden BV  phase 1
 
187.7221 Carewicz Shalohin, Andrey KGZ   16 penalties
  bay 7-j.G v.Carinjo (holst)/M.v.Elliot (oldbg)/104AH87/B: Zbigniew Kruk  phase 1
 
188.7324 Selena Scalzo, Dario ITA   17 penalties
  chest 7-j.M v.Burggraaf/M.v.Corrado/104JX19/B: Scalzo Franco  phase 1
 
189.7009 Agropoint Cerna Gombos, László HUN   26 penalties
  grey 7-j.M v.Cardino/M.v.Coriander/OS/103TF29/B: Kis István  phase 1
 
190.7136 For Money Fernandez Saro, Manuel ESP   eliminated
  chest 7-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Calvados/ZANG/103TR93/B: Dhr. G.J. van Olst  phase 1
 
190.7322 Celebrity VDL Cansecco, Ernesto MEX   eliminated
  dbay 7-j.M v.Indoctro/M.v.Emilion/KWPN/103XR44/B: Vdl Stud  phase 1
 
192.7017 Tillou Des Etisses Schotsmans, Raphaelle FRA   retired
  bay 7-j.G v.Marlou Des Etisses/M.v.Muguet du Manoir*HN/SF/104HB43/B: M. Alain Sch  phase 1
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  P. Borremans (BEL)  Total prize money:
4650 EUR
 N. Thijssen - Van Zanten (BEL)
 J. Nauwelaerts (BEL)


Back