05 | 2nd Qualifier for the FEI World Breeding Jumping Championship Final for horses 6-years of age Int. Jumping competition against the clock (1.30 m) FEI - Art. 238.2.1 |
OFFICIAL RESULT |
Placed competitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 6383 | Dalton | Maat, Bart van der | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Vaillant/M.v.Roven/KWPN/104LP92/B: De heer E. Schep & van der Maat Sp | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 6366 | Cliff de Brinco Lindenhof Z | Azevedo, Luiz Felipe de | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G /M.v.Argentinus/ZANG/104MN77/B: Debora Fatima Nicolay Lattouf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 6317 | Indra van de Oude Hei | Dhaeyere, Tom | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Casantos/M.v.Action-Breaker/BWP/104CL56/B: De Oude Heihoef NV (10969 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 6056 | Izzy By Picobello | Allen, Bertram | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Cicero Z/M.v.Capriano/BWP/104CO95/B: Ballywalter Farms | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 6123 | I Watch | Arroyave, Dayro | COL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Cicero/M.v.Darco/BWP/104FK19/B: Arroyave-Bluman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 6013 | Stalando | Meyer zu Hartum, Florian | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Stakkatol/OS/104MS45/B: Gestüt Lewitz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 6401 | Darthus | Pessoa, Rodrigo | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.S v.Mr. Blue/M.v.Calvin Z/KWPN/104HU95/B: North Star | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 6138 | Dekato | Fearon, Neal | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Upgrade/M.v.Stakkato/KWPN/104FB44/B: Alexander Butler | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 6488 | Racordo | Winkelhaus, Philipp | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Rockwell/M.v.Acord II/WESTF/104NJ27/B: Rosendahl,Ursula | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 6421 | Dolanda | Mincher, Julian | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Ultimo/M.v.Wellington/KWPN/104JC58/B: Jaquiline Jones | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 6344 | Da Vinci | Miller, Phillip | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Carthino Z/KWPN/104EQ45/B: D. Cornish & P. Cornish | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 6149 | Diablo Blanco | Fernández Saro, Manuel | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Cento/OS/104ES42/B: Larocca,Jose Maria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 6499 | Coach | Boer, Lennard de | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Con Air/M.v.Corofino/HOLST/104LP85/B: Marcel de Boer & Hans Dollen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 6413 | de Blue Vdl | Cansecco, Ernesto | MEX | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Mr. Blue/M.v.Corrado l/KWPN/104KO99/B: Vdl Stud | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 6032 | Spimex | Madenova, Maria | RUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/104EU17/B: Maslov,Sergey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 6391 | Don Fernantes Z | Dunon, Gilles | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.S v.Douglas/M.v.Corrado II/ZANG/104HC04/B: De Vitds Dirk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 6457 | Care For Love | Uppling, Elin | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Cardento 933/M.v.Quite Easy 958/SWB/104BV69/B: ML Consulting AB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 6261 | Dyllano | Kearins, Michael | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
black 6-j.G v.Whitaker/M.v.Kroongraaf/KWPN/104KW60/B: W. van den Brink | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 6245 | Claricella | Butler, Nicholas | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Clarimo/M.v.Con Air/HOLST/104MY93/B: Peig Van Amerongen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 6209 | Lotta's Boy | Bettendorf, Charlotte | LUX | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Lacassini/M.v.Landfriese II/RHEIN/104MW60/B: Nettekoven Manfred | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 6377 | Classico van de Helle | Swartz, Erica | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Coronado/HOLST/104LK74/B: Stoeterij Van De Helle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 6485 | Kia V | Cassoe Jacobsen, Daniel | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.M v.Heartbeat/M.v.Pablo/DWB/104NI85/B: Ole Christensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 6092 | Ulac de Montsec | Gouvea, Denis | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Chin Chin/M.v.Sable Rose/SF/104CJ73/B: Vdl Stud | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 6340 | Hip Girl | Backman, Linn | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Hip Hop/M.v.Carthago/SWB/104FK81/B: Tärnö Säteri & Sigane AB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 6310 | Darya I Nur | Spivey, Phillip | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Diamant De Semilly/M.v.Demonstrator/AES/103VU99/B: Gregory Forrest | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 6151 | Daylinde | Willems, Danny | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Zirocco Blue VDL/M.v.Indoctro/KWPN/104FT09/B: J. Jespers & P.C. Koekk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 6121 | Sandokan | Schwentker, Mathis | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
black 6-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Landor/HANN/104MS41/B: P. Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung G | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 6490 | Quantador 3 | Herholdt, Andrea Enrico | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Quinta Real/M.v.Cornet Obolensky/WESTF/104CU29/B: Schockemöhle,Paul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 6284 | Vdl Groep Dirkowitz | Kampen, Joep van der | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Indoctro/M.v.Voltaire/KWPN/104JT78/B: Stoeterij Duyselshof | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 6409 | I M Special de Muze | Snels, Zoi | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 6-j.S v.Emerald van t Ruytershof/M.v.Nabab de Reve/BWP/104MW87/B: Team Nijho | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 6354 | Dakar v.L | Fernandes, Mario Wilson | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Verdi/M.v.Lupicor/KWPN/103ZR19/B: Peter Ernesto Mattes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 6178 | Oak Grove's Vogelfrei | Lahde, Harm | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Verdi/M.v.Cardalme/OLDBG/104HV56/B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 6145 | Capo | Guery, Jerome | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.S v.Griseldi/M.v.Puccini/SBS/104FG25/B: Guery - Oancea | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 6430 | Caspar Blue | Wegener, Carola | AUT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Freiherr/OLDBG/104MO55/B: Carola Wegener | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 6124 | Ilias van 'T Vlasmeer | Arroyave, Dayro | COL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Emerald van't Ruytershof/M.v.Ludwig von Bayern/BWP/104CR91/B: Simons- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 6237 | Calango | Pedersen, Jennifer Fogh | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Calvados Z/M.v.Goodtimes/ZANG/104CQ42/B: Fogh Pedersen,Jennifer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 6187 | Capitaine de Flobecq | Cardon, Alexandre | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Catwalk van de Helle/M.v.Cassini-I/SBS/104CP14/B: Azcarraga Ariana/ L | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 6425 | de Flipper | van Meersche, Steven | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Flipper D'Elle/M.v.Emilion/KWPN/104CL34/B: VDB Equestrian Stables | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 6189 | Remmits Delphi | Ansems, Jack | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Zurich/M.v.Heartbreaker/KWPN/104KJ03/B: Remmits Dressuurpaarden & Va | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 6202 | PM Diana | Horváth, Balázs | HUN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
black 6-j.M v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Jaguar Mail/HSH/104LF43/B: Pataki Mihály | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 6200 | Ilusionata van'T Meulenhof | Clee, Joe | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.M v.Lord Z/M.v.Carthago/BWP/104FK25/B: Ludwig Criel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 6358 | Capelotti By Martsyl | Thonon, Virginie | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Calvaro/M.v.Quouglof Rouge/SBS/104FI15/B: Marstyl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 6054 | Cheese W Z | Allen, Bertram | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Chatman/M.v.Galoubet A/ZANG/103XE44/B: Ballywalter Farms | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 6326 | Mini Cruzano | O'Brien, Thomas | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.M v.Silvano/M.v.Cruising/ISH/104CJ21/B: Leona Walsh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 6428 | Hui Buh | Ahlmann, Christian | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Cornado I/M.v.Paramo K/WESTF/104NG26/B: L. & C.A. Schulze-Averdiek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 6091 | Dyango Vdl | Gouvea, Denis | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.G v.Zapatero VDL/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/104LJ76/B: Vdl Stud | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 6094 | Unamour du Suyer | Vedrines, Rodolphe | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Calvaro (de) Holst/M.v.Quidam de Revel/SF/104HR45/B: Monsieur Matthia | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 6103 | Candico Z | Christiaens, Kris | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Candillo Z/M.v.Caretano Z/ZANG/104CH58/B: Stoeterij Zangersheide | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 6024 | Isaura VG | Andersson, Petronella | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Cicero Z/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/104ME03/B: Stephex Stables | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 6249 | Fullhouse | Brocks, Karl | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.G v.For Pleasure/M.v.Quidam de Revel/HANN/104CT13/B: Reuther,Martin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 6342 | Chaloubet | Gulliksen, Johan-Sebastian | NOR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Balou Du Rouet/M.v.Chapman/NWB/104IN60/B: Ida Lyng | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 6397 | Dacantos | Lemmen, Patrick | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Up to Date/M.v.Cassini I/KWPN/104MU33/B: De Heer & H.L.M. vd Broek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 6240 | Cazador Ls | Babes, Stacy | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
black 6-j.S v.Casall la Silla/M.v.Dollar Dela Pierre/SLS/104IR90/B: Kathy Gallagh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 6085 | Farmer | Bobik, Jan | POL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 6-j.S v.Rovetto/M.v.Lavendel/PHBA/104BS31/B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 6174 | Iceman de Muze | Everse-van de Kraats, Mischa | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Erco van 't Roosakker/M.v.For Pleasure/BWP/104CU75/B: Stal Everse B.V | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 6362 | Boris 218 | Merli Soler, Alejandro | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Boritas/M.v.Libertino I/HOLST/104ND36/B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 6393 | Stabalou | Rüping, Philip | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Stakkatol/M.v.Balou du Rouet/OS/104MS47/B: Gestüt Lewitz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 6110 | Chacdo | Döller, Bernd | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Chacco Blue/M.v.Lando/HANN/104NG67/B: Gestüt Lewitz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 6163 | Sandrino Z | Kuypers, Leon | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.S v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Concorde/ZANG/104CH51/B: De heer T.van Delft | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 6373 | Undoctra d'Helby | Deroubaix, Alexis | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.M v.C Indoctro/M.v.Quidam de Revel/SF/104LI15/B: Earl Trihan Lamotte -M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 6096 | Don'T Worry B | Consorti, Giovanni | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Numero Uno/M.v.Quidam's Rubin/KWPN/104CN60/B: Bedini Piergiuseppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 6350 | Lcc Hello Kate | Buchanan, Lucy | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Luidam/M.v.Courage/ISH/104MV12/B: Linda Courtney | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 6069 | Lover Boy Z | Ruysen, Ken | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.S v.Level Z/M.v.Aldatus Z/ZANG/104CH95/B: Stoeterij Zangersheide (100267 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 6387 | Uno de la Roque | Mathy, Francois Jr | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Numero Uno/M.v.Kannan/SF/104LC13/B: Mathy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 6073 | Dalton | Wiering, Harrie | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.G v.Cicero Z van Paemel/M.v.Concorde/KWPN/104FN09/B: Dhr. R. Wiering & | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 6025 | Indiana C&C | Andersson, Petronella | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Kshmir Van Schuttershof/M.v.Animo S Hallo/104NJ55/B: Stephex Stables | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 6477 | Diamantair | Correa Reinert, Ricardo Lourenç | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 6-j.G v.Warrant/M.v.Indoctro/KWPN/104NI10/B: Dhr. J. Kuijpers & Jersey Kuijp | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 6214 | Cooper A | Karlsson, Mathilda | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.S v.Clarimo/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/104CR70/B: Allwörden,Manfred von | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Other, non-placed competitors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 6280 | Dolce Vita | Canta, Mihai | ROU | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.M v.Johnson/M.v.Balzflug/KWPN/103WH46/B: Mihai Canta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 6467 | Casiamo | Erni, Andreas | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Casiro I/M.v.Corghano/OLDBG/104NH16/B: Sosath,Gerd & Bak,Rene | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 6014 | Chagran | Meyer zu Hartum, Florian | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Chacco Blue/M.v.Balou du Rouet/104MS46/B: Gestüt Lewitz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 6399 | Woutland Imagine | Brondeel, Donaat | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
black 6-j.S v.Darco/M.v.Coltaire/BWP/104HD75/B: Stoeterij De Breemeersen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 6253 | Laconic | Dmitrieva, Anna | RUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Landos/OLDBG/104HG34/B: Dmitrieva anna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 6436 | Chopin D Hyrencourt | Rombouts, Kirsten | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.S v.Udancer Hero/M.v.Ogano Sitte (E.T.)/SBS/104HO82/B: Andre Henry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 6198 | Ivoor van T Paradijs | Ekberg, Jonna | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.G v.Quadrillo/M.v.Indoctro/BWP/104JX81/B: Stephex Stables | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 6411 | Naval M | Valles Rosel, Joel | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
black 6-j.G v.Conteur/M.v.Arriondas/104MX62/B: Antonio Muñoz Solana | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 6048 | Diamond M | Raijmakers Jr, Piet | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Numero Uno/M.v.Lupicor/KWPN/104MW95/B: Dhr. P. Schreurs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 6446 | Iq van het Steentje | Vermeir, Wilm | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Toulon/M.v.Kannan/104HP75/B: Vermeir bert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 6232 | Chic Hin D Hyrencourt | Mercenier, Gauthier | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.v.Taran de la Pomme (E.T.)/M.v.Elanville/103XN27/B: Andre Henry | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 6147 | Instit de Jucaso | Guery, Jerome | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Cooper vd heffinck/M.v.Darco/BWP/104NA56/B: Adnet-Derenne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 6338 | Dutch Sixpack | Sonneveld, Mitchel | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Verdi/M.v.Heartbreaker/KWPN/104MX05/B: Dhr. M.A. Blom | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 6380 | April Mury Marais Z | Mc Entee, Patrick | AZE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Air Jordan Z/M.v.Quinar Z/ZANG/103UJ11/B: Cath. De Buyl Insurance sa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | 6097 | Larina Grigia | Consorti, Giovanni | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Larino/M.v.hors la loi ii/104CT04/B: Granchi Francesco | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 6389 | Major Delacour | Iacovacci, Davide | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.G v.Ksar-Sitte/M.v.Leopard/104KG14/B: Muzzi Valter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | 6112 | Ultima de Ravel | Saliba, Lucie | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Cascavelle (de) Holst/M.v.Joyau d'Or A/SF/104MS67/B: Mme Priscilla P | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 6194 | Ulrik de Vesquerie | Gilbert, Vianey | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.S v.Miami de Semilly/M.v.Le Tot de Semilly/SF/104MS64/B: Mme Eliane Peg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | 6034 | Casper Speed Jumper | Eibner, Patrick | SVK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Abke/M.v.Lemon xx/HANN/104CO58/B: Ile Flottante | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | 6055 | Dancing Queen Z | Allen, Bertram | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Dulf Van De Bisschop/M.v.Quintessence Z/ZANG/103WD61/B: Ballywalter F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 6274 | di Carcento | Mierlo, Maikel van | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Cardento/M.v.Corland/KWPN/104MU26/B: L.W.A.M. van Mierlo & W.H.A. Le | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | 6480 | Dream Boy Me | Kauert, Christof | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.G v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.For Keeps/ZANG/104CL49/B: Mehlkopf,Wilibert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | 6304 | Lenamore Lucy Lou | Graham, Kenneth | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Lux Z/M.v.Dutch Courage/ISH/104GR21/B: Geraldine Graham | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | 6420 | Dartbreaker | Mincher, Julian | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Lux/KWPN/104JC53/B: Samantha Middleton | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | 6001 | Alfa Jordan | Maintz, Mario | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 6-j.S v.Air Jordan Z/M.v.Lancelot/ZANG/103WO69/B: Butkus Arunas + New Sport | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | 6229 | Chic Cheraa | Parmler, Malin | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Heraldik xx/SWB/104JS20/B: Liz Parmler Lp rid och kon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | 6143 | Whisper In The Wind | Watson, Mennell | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Cobretti/M.v.Mr Majestic/AES/104NA26/B: Euro Sport Horse & Helen van | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | 6052 | Ursula de auge | Latham, Rutherford | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.M v.Hello Pierville/104FI38/B: Antonio Garcia Ferrer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | 6060 | Alfranco B | Bachl, Tobias | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 6-j.G v.Acapulco Z/M.v.Farmer/NRPS/104DA71/B: Hengststation Bachl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | 6113 | Une Saint Simeon | Saliba, Lucie | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Lupicor (nl) Kwpn/M.v.Si Tu Viens/SF/104MS68/B: Madame Ly Venon Lalli | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | 6268 | Dortmund Hs | Houwen, Kristian | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Vigaro/M.v.Triton/KWPN/104GZ32/B: Houwen Sporthorses BV & K. Houwen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | 6449 | Gentleman | Bloemen, Gert | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Guidam/M.v.Cambridge/OLDBG/104HI02/B: Spronken bvba | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | 6493 | Cool Blue Diamond | Weichert, Jan-Phillipp | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Clarimo/M.v.Carolus I/HOLST/104ND86/B: Mulla,Annabelle & Maria-Katha | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | 6090 | de Beers | Gouvea, Denis | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 6-j.G v.Douglas/M.v.Mermus R/KWPN/104MV02/B: Vdl Stud | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
103. | 6364 | Ilusie Q Fvd | Korsten, Lennert | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Concorde/BWP/104NE50/B: Korsten-van Duffel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
104. | 6503 | Sg Apolo | Azevedo, Luiz Felipe de | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Cardento/M.v.Burggraaf/104MN78/B: Debora Fatima Nicolay Lattouf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
105. | 6220 | Davino Q | Petrovas, Andrius | LTU | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Vingino/M.v.Monaco/KWPN/104EU33/B: A.Petrovas & V. Sokolova | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
106. | 6259 | Caravaggio Z | Morsink, Veronique | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.G v.Carthino Z/M.v.Indoctro/ZANG/104NF20/B: Veronique Morsink | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
107. | 6437 | Divollette van Beek | Rombouts, Kirsten | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
black 6-j.M v.Vigaro/M.v.Indoctro/KWPN/104NG39/B: Herrijgers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
108. | 6378 | Usa Des Forets | Swartz, Erica | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Made In Semilly/M.v.Eyken Des Fontenis/SF/104FW29/B: Stoeterij Van De | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
109. | 6008 | Capiche Ter Elzen | Van Dijck, Sven | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Bamako De Muze/M.v.Nabab De Reve/SBS/104CU45/B: Ludo Tielen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110. | 6204 | Iliano van d'Abelendreef | Lelie, Walter | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.G v.Ogano sitte/M.v.Skippy ii/BWP/104MZ55/B: Wilfried Ceyetier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
111. | 6345 | Darona | Miller, Phillip | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Zidane/M.v.Silverstone/KWPN/104FB46/B: Mrs D Cornish & Miss P Cornis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
112. | 6140 | Duracell | Zurich, Hendrik | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.S v.Douglas (Rousseau)/M.v.Grannus/KWPN/104MJ00/B: Beckmann,Mathieu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
113. | 6023 | Cayenne van de Moerhoeve | Carter, Alexandra Mairi | RSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Taran de la Pomme/M.v.Nabab de Reve/104CH07/B: Stephex Stables & De M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
114. | 6460 | C Back To Germany | Schaffner, Kai | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Caspar/M.v.Achill-Libero H/KWPN/104MW33/B: Ewenz,Helmut | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
115. | 6282 | Conchillo | Cassøe, Stine | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Churchill/M.v.Concorde/DWB/104MZ88/B: Cassøe Family | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
116. | 6348 | Starpower Tn | Ellermann, Hanno | EST | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 6-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Escudo I/HANN/104CA71/B: Team Nijhof | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
117. | 6156 | Dapardie | Holm, Helena | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 6-j.G v.Zélote VDL/M.v.Kannan/KWPN/104CJ07/B: Helena Holm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
118. | 6169 | Cantino 10 | Liberati, Emiliano | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.G v.Canto/M.v.Cardino/HOLST/104GV34/B: San Gaspare Soc. Agr. Srl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
119. | 6063 | Do. | Axelsson, Annika | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Ukato/M.v.Germus R/KWPN/104HF87/B: A. Axelsson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
120. | 6491 | Quidam's Girl | Ostermann, Egbert | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Quidam'As/OLDBG/104NI96/B: Timme,Uwe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
121. | 6128 | Highly Efficient | Keane, Tholm | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Shannondale Sarco St Ghyvan/M.v.Coolcaum Hill/ISH/104MX69/B: Amanda K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
122. | 6217 | Idole 111 | Prinsloo, Neriska | RSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Darco/M.v.Cassini I/BWP/104GO66/B: Starhorses nv | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
123. | 6154 | Isabeau de Laubry | Haelterman, Damien | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Cardento/M.v.Chin chin/BWP/104GZ83/B: Haras De Laubry nv | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
124. | 6308 | Dublin van Overis | Dirickx, Sus | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.G v.Darco/M.v.Kashmir v Schuttershof/ZANG/103XU26/B: Paul Van Den Bosch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
125. | 6473 | Dimple | Biessen, Ivo | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Wittinger VDL/M.v.Ahorn/104GT32/B: E. Berkhof | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
126. | 6241 | Karina | Babes, Stacy | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Argentinus/M.v.Unknown/104FZ72/B: Wrenwood Stables | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
126. | 6238 | Didam 2 | Pedersen, Jennifer Fogh | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Cardento/M.v.Guidam/KWPN/104CQ33/B: Fogh Pedersen,Jennifer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
128. | 6225 | Elle Dorado | Braaten, Nina | NOR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Quasimodo Z/M.v.Careful/KWPN/103YM34/B: Elle Hest & Rideutstyr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
129. | 6078 | Cayman | Trier Kjoeller, Lars | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.S v.Casir Ask/M.v.Carano/DWB/104CS61/B: Lk Equestrian Aps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
130. | 6235 | Daro H. | Heins, Stefanie | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 6-j.G v.Carolus II/M.v.Hemmingway/KWPN/104LG64/B: Stal J. Heins | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
131. | 6136 | Umba de la Violle | Lelievre, Eric | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Cabdula du Tillard/M.v.Robin II Z/SF/104MQ49/B: M. Hugues Bonvalot - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
132. | 6191 | I Circa D Or | Kundycki, Marie | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.M v.Cicero/M.v.Pluriel/BWP/104EQ83/B: Mk Stables Sprl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
133. | 6453 | Qiazetta Z | Van Dijck, Sven | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Quasimodo Z/M.v.Utrillo Z/104CU46/B: Ludo Tielen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
134. | 6012 | Chalvio | Meyer zu Hartum, Florian | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dchst 6-j.G v.Chacco Blue/OS/104MS44/B: Gestüt Lewitz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
135. | 6478 | Dolinn | Joppen, Loewie | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Cardento/M.v.Lux/KWPN/103WM57/B: G.A.E.L. Vanderhoydonck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
136. | 6405 | Louisiana Mg | Strid, Karolina | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Ludwigs Champion 1129/M.v.Emmerton/SWB/104BP06/B: Maglasäte Gård AB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
137. | 6234 | Dacaro | Heins, Stefanie | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dchst 6-j.G v.Carolus II/M.v.Calvados/KWPN/104LG62/B: Stal J.Heins | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
138. | 6251 | Carmelita | Navet, Jerome | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M /WESTF/104KZ77/B: Les Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
139. | 6182 | Clever Fee Des Hazalles | Daigneux Lange, Fabienne | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.S v.Darco/M.v.Alcatraz/SBS/103UU00/B: FDLH SPRL- Daigneux- Lange et Lam | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
140. | 6415 | Inca Boy van't Vianahof | Carton-Grootjans, Ann | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.diamant de semilly/M.v.Cash/BWP/104GK30/B: Gosselin/De Brabander | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
141. | 6197 | Iluna | Ekberg, Jonna | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.M v.Emerald van t Ruytershof/M.v.Naba de Reve/BWP/104CH03/B: Inge Carto | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
142. | 6227 | Ems Inri de Regor | de Laet, Caroline | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.G v.Lord Z/M.v.Cento/BWP/104MY32/B: Boyen Erik & Martine Nagels | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
143. | 6300 | Courage T Z | Jyläs, Juulia | FIN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Calvino Z/M.v.Espri/ZANG/104IC38/B: Stal van Triest & De heer E.Sant | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
144. | 6368 | Idento van Maarle | Benatti, Andrea | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Lord z/M.v.Richebourg/BWP/104FM13/B: Andrea Benatti | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
145. | 6010 | Iriana van het Keysersbos | Laheyne, Dieter | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/104MZ54/B: Van Den Boss | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
146. | 6386 | Crumley | Mathy, Francois Jr | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Cassus/M.v.As di Villagana/HANN/104FD72/B: Ecurie Francois Mathy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
147. | 6003 | Iphigeneia de Muze | Kofoed, Mette | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Erco van't Roosakker/M.v.For Pleasure/BWP/104CT15/B: Van Vossel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
148. | 6160 | Lucky Punch | Endresen, Benedikte Serigstad | NOR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Landos/WESTF/104MW63/B: Stall Bergan AS and Kathrinelund | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
149. | 6482 | Cougard A.C. | Hatteland, Cecilie | NOR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Kashmier vh schuttershof/M.v.Artos/104ME06/B: David Dehez | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
150. | 6352 | Uringa Z | de Wachter, Marjan | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.M v.Udarco/M.v.Damocles/ZANG/104JP67/B: Vorendonk Bvba | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
151. | 6005 | Dakota HX | Dominguez Piñón, Pablo | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Numero Uno/M.v.Corofino/KWPN/104GF70/B: Pablo Dominguez Piñon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
152. | 6416 | Irvine Ter Doorn | Carton-Grootjans, Ann | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Toulon/M.v.Sir Lui/BWP/104CL74/B: Paul Van Britsom (10025638) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
153. | 6455 | Good Lux Lucy | O'Toole, Daniela | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Lux Z/M.v.Cavalier Royale/ISH/104MU19/B: Peter O'Toole | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
154. | 6167 | Icarus | Módolo Zanotelli, Marlon | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Querlybet Hero/M.v.Skippy II/BWP/103VU39/B: Keonan Stables Ltd | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
155. | 6080 | Islamiet v.d.Lentamel En T&l | van den Broeck, Tim | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Darco/M.v.Limbo/BWP/104HP58/B: T&l Nv | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
156. | 6173 | Dropshot | Everse-van de Kraats, Mischa | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Unaniem/M.v.Ircolando/KWPN/104CJ00/B: De heer J.Verdaasdonk | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
157. | 6075 | Idylle van de Eikhoeve | Mehenni, Mounir | ALG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Winningmood van de Arenberg/M.v.Elanville/BWP/104JH20/B: Guy Baugniet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
158. | 6461 | Caluscha | Vinkelau, Elmar | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Calvados Z/M.v.Kolibri/104NI83/B: Leyder Roger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
159. | 6500 | Iron Man van de Padenborre | Corten, Stefan | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Darco/M.v.Chin chin/104ID07/B: Leemans-Asselberghs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
160. | 6381 | Charmeur Mury Marais Z | Mc Entee, Patrick | AZE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Crown Z/M.v.Calvin Z/ZANG/103UJ18/B: De Buyl Insurance (10116023) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
161. | 6489 | Lycon | Tebbel, Maurice | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.v.Light On/M.v.Contender/WESTF/104CR62/B: Zuchthof Rene Tebbel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
162. | 6468 | Cassandra | Sääf, Malin | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Caressini I/M.v.Cardento/103WL96/B: Horsemark AB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
163. | 6243 | Castlefield Denver | van Amerongen, Peig | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Quasimodo Z/M.v.Ulft/KWPN/103WE98/B: Peig van Amerongen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
164. | 6324 | Mollgards Contina | Jasas, Stasys | LTU | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Corratus/M.v.Willemoes/DWB/104HB10/B: Giedre Kasperaviciute/ Elena M | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
165. | 6263 | Ninyon | Freese, Bastian | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Nintender/M.v.Careful/OS/104CU25/B: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.H | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
166. | 6266 | VDL Groep Spiritivo | Parmler, Niclas | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.S v.Indoctro/M.v.Corrado/KWPN/104CG97/B: Stoeterij Duyselshof | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
167. | 6119 | Devlin | Zuidema, Bert-Jan | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Van Gogh/M.v.Indoctro/KWPN/104LQ58/B: Dhr. J. Veldman & Gebr. Veldman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
168. | 6218 | Indigo v.d.Middelstede | Goossens, Brecht | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Lord Z/M.v.Feliciano/BWP/103XK55/B: Starhorses nv | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
169. | 6171 | Luxury Girl | Westergren, Marcus | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Lux Z/M.v.Mowgli/SWB/104MN48/B: Caroline Hannah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
170. | 6105 | Chica Z | Svensson, Sofie | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Cocktail Jet/M.v.Quincy/WESTF/104CI02/B: Christian Ahlmann | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
171. | 6221 | Gigollo | Petrovas, Andrius | LTU | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.PR. HRock Forever/M.v.Coriander/WESTF/104HS32/B: Andrius Petrovas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
172. | 6333 | Crime Star de Tiji Z | Grauff Jacobsen, Robin | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Cicero Z/M.v.Quick Star/ZANG/103YD00/B: Eva and Hans Ursin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
173. | 6332 | Chassé | Grauff Jacobsen, Robin | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Cosmeo/M.v.Cassini II/DWB/104CS71/B: Mortensen Star Aps & Louise Tro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
174. | 6418 | Colchique du Gibet | Bettendorf, Victor | LUX | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Genever/SCSL/104IQ50/B: Bettendorf Charles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
175. | 6487 | Lestat | Winkelhaus, Philipp | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Concetto/OLDBG/104NJ17/B: Arnoldt,Jennifer & Armin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
176. | 6026 | D' Angelo | Boerekamps, Arnold | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/M.v.Sam R/KWPN/104GF00/B: C.C. Huisman & J. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
177. | 6146 | Curby du Seigneur | Guery, Jerome | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.S v.Dore van t Zorgvliet/M.v.Ogano Sitte/SBS/104CV37/B: Vanlangendonck- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
178. | 6058 | Imposante v.d. | Bille, Brecht | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.M v.Pommeau du Heup/M.v.Richebourg d'10/BWP/104NC32/B: Kris Keersmaeker | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
179. | 6276 | Iupiter v. Minkfarm | Braeckmans, Cassandra | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Darco/M.v.Mr Blue/BWP/104MU29/B: Paul Braeckmans | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
180. | 6158 | Coeurbreaker du Fleury | Doem, Arnaud | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Damoiseau D Or/SBS/104CL57/B: Doem - Bottriaux (1002 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
181. | 6177 | Oak Grove's Dr. J | Lahde, Harm | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Diamant De Semilly/M.v.Calando I/104JJ79/B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
182. | 6205 | I'm Special van ' T Heike | Lelie, Walter | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Lordanos/M.v.Power light/BWP/104HZ64/B: Hanne Remans | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
183. | 6065 | Isis de Laubry | van der Heyde, Claire | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.M v.Flipper D'Elle/M.v.Skippy ii/BWP/104MZ56/B: Haras De Laubry nv | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
184. | 6347 | Dakar Tn | Ellermann, Hanno | EST | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.Holland/KWPN/104CA68/B: Team Nijhof | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
185. | 6302 | Desiderio Baio | Grassi, Gabriele | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Liberty Life/M.v.Highvalley/104GZ66/B: Pignanelli Francesca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
186. | 6108 | Jos Qurios | Halling, Sofie | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Quantum/M.v.Royal Z II/104HD89/B: Mia Kovdal Jørgensen & Elun Olsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
187. | 6207 | Duble | Frederiksen, Maria Hjorth | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Equest Carnute/DWB/104MT33/B: Liselotte Freder | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
188. | 6153 | Imandra de Laubry | Haelterman, Damien | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Lord Z/M.v.Skippy II/BWP/104IF32/B: Haras De Laubry nv | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
189. | 6288 | Lazia | Süssenbach, Enrico | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.M v.Lazio/M.v.Landadel/HANN/104LZ98/B: Grabe,Lothar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
190. | 6470 | Chiquita B Z | Hermans, Franky | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Chippendale Z/M.v.Skippy II/104MS53/B: Esther Vanderrijst | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
191. | 6472 | Davinci van de Bernse Hoeve | Biessen, Ivo | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Quasimodo Z/M.v.Corland/104CL05/B: E. Berkhof & F.A.B. van de Pas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
192. | 6356 | Dangelo van Beek | Korompis, Michael | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/M.v.HGT Sun Light van de Zuuthoeve/KWPN/104C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
193. | 6502 | Pamela D Archonfosse | Stacquez, Sonia | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Paloubet du Chateau/M.v.Landwind/104NK15/B: Vanroux Anne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
194. | 6175 | Bergrose v. Mespel Z | Everse-van de Kraats, Mischa | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Berlin/M.v.Dollar du Murrier/104CT22/B: De heer B.Veldeman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
195. | 6192 | Uppercut de Bay | Kundycki, Marie | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Vulcain D Helby/SF/104CW42/B: Mk Stables Sprl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
196. | 6185 | Lafino 4 | Haase, Takashi | JPN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Lawito/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/ZANG/104MZ33/B: Schockemöhle,Paul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
197. | 6088 | Dynamo | Kuipers, Doron | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Andiamo/M.v.Winningmood vd Arenberg/KWPN/104FE02/B: Dhr. J.J. Schalek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
198. | 6132 | Ultimate de Kreisker | Gelaude, Koen | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.G v.Opium de Talma/M.v.Diamant de Semilly/SF/104CT54/B: Krismar Stables | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
199. | 6458 | Afrah | Wargers, Jana | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Coriano/M.v.Lord Incipit/HOLST/104NH51/B: Krautwald,Edeltraud | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
200. | 6484 | Isarus van de Vijf Eiken d'11 | Vanleerberghe, Cedric | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Cooper vd heffinck/M.v.Clinton/BWP/104NI93/B: D'Have | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
201. | 6162 | Cash Maker v. Laarseheide | Kuypers, Leon | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Chin Chin/M.v.Cantus/ZANG/104MU23/B: Stoeterij de Laarse Heide | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
202. | 6494 | Dunoville V | Kristensen, Kim | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.v.Numero Uno/M.v.Renville/KWPN/103VY07/B: Equito AS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
203. | 6451 | It's Me | Skollerud Haar, Marit | NOR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Cicero/M.v.Poor Boy/KWPN/104HR17/B: bvba Horsecommerce | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
204. | 6498 | Irinia van Maarle | Colaers, Kim | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Darco/M.v.Nabab De Reve/BWP/103YE29/B: Luc Bloemen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
205. | 6278 | Inchala | Mayer, Jürgen | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.Heartbreaker/BWP/104HQ10/B: Jürgen Mayer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
206. | 6322 | Deluxe Ilton | Lambrecht, Vincent | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Cooper vd Heffinck/M.v.Caretino/BWP/104LY38/B: Juan Carlos Perez Rese | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
207. | 6223 | Anuschka | Haep, Katja | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Clarimo/M.v.Casall/HOLST/104GQ32/B: Haep Elmar Sofino SL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
208. | 6336 | Unik de Fontaine | Philippaerts, Olivier | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Cardento/M.v.Mozart des Hayettes/SF/104NG69/B: Dengis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
209. | 6213 | Gk Casper | Karlsson, Mathilda | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 6-j.G v.Canto/M.v.Quantum/HOLST/104MM35/B: Manfred von Allwörden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
210. | 6180 | Sara Blue | Astefanesei, Sergiu | ROU | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.M v.Sanvaro/M.v.Chacco Blue/103UZ70/B: Astefanesei Sergiu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
211. | 6439 | Icarus V. Gevahof | Korsten, Elise | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Nonstop/M.v.Pachat II/BWP/104FI45/B: Elise Korsten | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
212. | 6501 | Quite Donaldson II | Corten, Stefan | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Caletto III/104JD41/B: Fralparo NV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
213. | 6330 | I C.S.S. Sunplay | Török, Sándor | HUN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Replay/M.v.Caretano/BWP/104JX23/B: Csikós és Társa Kft. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
214. | 6142 | Ceross Z | Watson, Mennell | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.G v.Temple Cenarcos Z/M.v.Skippy/AES/104CN51/B: Mrs Teza Englefield | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
215. | 6423 | Capriati | Schuttert, Frank | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.S v.Carembar de Muze/M.v.Continue/KWPN/104IL78/B: Lansink Jos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
216. | 6315 | Ivanhoe | Mottas Ribas, Carlos Eduardo | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Flipper D Elle/M.v.Nabab De Reve/BWP/103WO64/B: Paul Van Den Bosch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
217. | 6328 | Chumberland M | Sander, Evelyn | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Colman/M.v.Lansing/OLDBG/104CB33/B: Christina Sander Equestrian | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
218. | 6497 | Its the Senator | Saïd, Abdel | EGY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.S v.Der Senat 111/BEL/103WG26/B: Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
219. | 6184 | Chagino | Haase, Takashi | JPN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.S v.Chacco Blue/M.v.Carthago/WESTF/104MZ32/B: Gestüt Lewitz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
220. | 6067 | Timpex Emlek | Szabó Jr., Gábor | HUN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Cacao Courcelle AA/M.v.Quincy (Omni Star)/OS/104CI85/B: Timpex Kft. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
221. | 6019 | Sundance | Sokolovski, Juri | EST | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 6-j.M v.Hip Hop 1045/M.v.Cardento/SWB/103YQ41/B: Incitamentet AB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
222. | 6028 | Identity Vitseroel | Vanderhasselt, Christophe | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Air jordan z/M.v.Darco/BWP/104NE93/B: Vanderhasselt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
223. | 6042 | Sir Max | Thomas, Christina | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
lbay 6-j.G v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Cordalme/OLDBG/103WB34/B: Thomas,Ludger | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
224. | 6459 | Celista | Wargers, Jana | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Cellestial/M.v.Cordobes II/OLDBG/104NH73/B: Dransmann,Carla | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
225. | 6087 | Daegen Lalan | Kuipers, Doron | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6-j.G v.Cicero Z van Paemel/M.v.Julio Mariner/KWPN/104LL90/B: L. Kuipers & N. Wu | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
226. | 6444 | Uthat de la Roque | Batillat, Guillaume | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
roan 6-j.G v.Capital (de) Holst/M.v.Quercus du Maury*HN/SF/104EW18/B: Ecurie d'Ec | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
227. | 6017 | D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan | Condon, Anthony | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.S v.Londontimes/M.v.Madison/KWPN/104EV51/B: Paul Stafford | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
228. | 6313 | Une Star de St Simeon | Crotta, Clarissa | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Capital/M.v.Brilloso/SF/104FD62/B: Polti Vania + CC Sport Pferde GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
229. | 6040 | Urania van Overis Z | Tijskens, Rob | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Udarco van Overis/M.v.Romeo/ZANG/104NG46/B: Mertens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
230. | 6126 | Pikelot von Hof CH | Smits, Edwin | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Hrh Pik Ayolo/M.v.Cernunnus von Hof/103XZ38/B: Oeuvray Smits Delia & | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
230. | 6083 | Doklahoma VDL | Billington, James | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.M v.Baloubet de Rouet/M.v.Emilion/KWPN/104CK15/B: Vdl Stud | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
232. | 6257 | Istanbul | Karaevli, Omer | TUR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Kashmir v. Schuttershof/M.v.Balou Dü Rouet/AES/104CJ47/B: Kaya Didman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
233. | 6038 | Dide | de Ruijter, Anouk | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Lux/KWPN/104NF12/B: Anouk de Ruijter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
234. | 6270 | Unna de Kerglenn | Richard, Ronan | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Cap Kennedy*bois Margot/M.v.Diamant de Semilly/SF/104MM80/B: Earl Al | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
235. | 6495 | Caipiranja | Andersson, Petronella | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
black 6-j.M v.Taran dl Pomme/M.v.Darco/SBS/104FR22/B: Stephex Stables | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
236. | 6134 | Dittorio S | Mayssara, Ala | EGY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Vittorio Kwpn/M.v.Rash R/KWPN/104GN48/B: Monsieur Alaa Mayssara | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
237. | 6247 | Diamant Della Verdina | Campanelli, Antonio | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Corofino/104NA99/B: Magnifico Alessandro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
238. | 6101 | Sagolda | Kläsener, Christopher | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Carthago/OS/104NE16/B: Gestüt Lewitz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
239. | 6286 | Diva | Fares, Karim Emile | LIB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Zapatero VDL/KWPN/104HC98/B: Karim Fares | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
240. | 6360 | Ibabco | Smet, Wim | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.G v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.Darco/BWP/104CN18/B: Peter Van Miegroet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
241. | 6244 | Cavalino 26 | van Amerongen, Peig | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.G v.Converter/M.v.Fridolin Oho/WESTF/103YP85/B: Peig Van Amerongen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
242. | 6006 | Dento HX | Dominguez Piñón, Pablo | ESP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
black 6-j.S v.Zento/M.v.Quick Star/KWPN/104GF68/B: Pablo Dominguez Piñon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
243. | 6469 | Doorzetter | Thomas, Gilles | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Carolus II/M.v.Corland/KWPN/104LS81/B: Marc Van Dijck | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
244. | 6483 | Imke 111 | Saïd, Abdel | EGY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Der Senaat 111/M.v.Heartbreaker/104MZ97/B: Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
245. | 6450 | Idam Fravanca | Bloemen, Gert | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Querlybet Hero Q/104HI05/B: Leon Spronken BVBA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
246. | 6432 | Cadeau Z | Becker, Monique | RSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 6-j.M v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Landaris/ZANG/104CJ63/B: Chris Brems | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
247. | 6211 | Cerise Des Brumes | Van Roosbroeck, Catherine | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.M v.Cicero Z/M.v.Nonstop/SBS/104GK16/B: Van Roosbroeck Maurice | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
248. | 6375 | Ibero Star v.d.Schelpenhoeve | de Grande, Jean-Christophe | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Nonstop/M.v.Narcos II/BWP/104EO04/B: Brahimi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
249. | 6370 | Chat Botte du Ruisseau Z | Thiry, José | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Darco/ZANG/103XU01/B: Andre Vandepapeliere | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
250. | 6044 | Ems Illusion van de Bien | Wathelet, Gregory | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.G v.Cicero/M.v.Feo/BWP/104HP54/B: Erik & Martine Boyen - Nagels | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
251. | 6427 | Clooney 57 | Svensson, Sofie | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Cornado/M.v.Pablo/WESTF/104HV70/B: Thier,Heinrich | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
252. | 6030 | Une de Printemps | Vozone Vilar, Maria | POR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Royal Feu/SF/104CI21/B: Beatrice Leblanc | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
253. | 6106 | Number One 26 | Svensson, Sofie | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Numero Uno/M.v.Calato/WESTF/104CV71/B: Ahlmann,Georg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
254. | 6046 | Belize d'Ive Z | Sigmundsen, Dina Bach | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Berlin/M.v.Quidam de Revel/ZANG/104IC88/B: Flemming Lund | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
255. | 6176 | Oak Grove's Battle Cry | Lahde, Harm | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dbay 6-j.M v.Balou du Rouet Z/M.v.Cento/KWPN/104DL33/B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
256. | 6130 | Casandra Z | Larsen, Madeleine | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Caretano Z/M.v.Calvin Z/ZANG/104MK29/B: Helena Holm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
257. | 6215 | Ureys de Denat | Dhenry, Charles Elie | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.S v.Jarnac SF/M.v.Beryl de la Lande/SF/104CR98/B: Ecuries Claude Meurg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
258. | 6255 | Ikke van Stal Cipa | Cibere, Radovan | SVK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Echo van het Neerenbosch/M.v.Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/BWP/104JR99/B: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
259. | 6076 | Izzie du Hameau du Bois | Mehenni, Mounir | ALG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Diamant De Semilly/M.v.Latano/BWP/104LY84/B: Luc - Romain Leroy - Del | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
260. | 6434 | Toftehoejs Camara | Skjoldshoej, Kirstin | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Carmargue/M.v.Andiamo/DWB/104LW69/B: Kirstin Skjoldshøj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
261. | 6403 | Unser Prinz Krf | Astorg Ely, David | FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Calvaro (de) Holst/M.v.Wessex/104FI44/B: S.C.E.A. Haras K.R.F. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
262. | 6021 | Iluna | Carton, Inge | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M v.Emerald van t Ruytershof/M.v.Darco/BWP/104ES50/B: Walter De Jonghe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
262. | 6272 | Artino | Stewart, Paulo | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Askari/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/103XX55/B: Schoonbroodt/ Steward | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
262. | 6492 | Ulm du Chateau Hollogne Z | Lucas, Ludivine | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Uvolinus/M.v.Nimmerdor/104IA44/B: Lucas Phillipe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
262. | 6407 | Zidan Z | Geenen, Dirk | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.S v.Zürich/M.v.Campary-H/ZANG/104CW17/B: Stragier | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
266. | 6099 | Cadix Des Rosiers | Budd, Nathan | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.M v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/SBS/104BT11/B: Herik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
266. | 6036 | Quilina Z | Baerts, Nico | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 6-j.M v.Quidam De Revel/M.v.Chin chin/ZANG/104FP67/B: Rob Santermans | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
266. | 6165 | Nevados S | Konopacki, Przemyslaw | POL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 6-j.S v.Calvados Z/M.v.Romualdo/PHBA/104CO27/B: Makrum Jumping Team Sp. z o. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
266. | 6115 | Flying | Papousek, Kamil | CZE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.G v.Sanvaro/M.v.Landgold/OS/104HD42/B: Zach Lukas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
266. | 6196 | Ida van de Bisschop | Ekberg, Jonna | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.M /BWP/104IN08/B: Stephex Stables- Pascale Haep | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
266. | 6448 | Cendo | Bloemen, Gert | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 6-j.S v.Cento/M.v.For Pleasure/HOLST/104CU77/B: Leon Spronken bvba | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Data of competition: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Judges: | P.Borremans (BEL) | Total prize money: |
3900 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
N.T.vanZanten (NED) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J.Ghislain (BEL) |