Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 153 |
Continue |
Neretnieks, Kristaps |
LAT |
|
2625 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 33.47 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Contini/M.v.Achill-Libero H/WESTF/102OT51/B: Fedorovskaya,Marina |
Umlauf 2 |
|
2. | 288 |
Quite Zero |
Ryan, Thomas |
IRL |
|
2100 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 34.19 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/102PB50/B: Aschwanden,Simone |
Umlauf 2 |
|
3. | 45 |
Caitoki |
Hess, Christian |
GER |
|
1575 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 34.43 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Catoki/M.v.Calando I/HOLST/103AH77/B: Staack,Frederike |
Umlauf 2 |
|
4. | 49 |
Calico |
Meyer, Tobias |
GER |
|
1050 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.45 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.H v.Cassini I/M.v.Lorenz/HOLST/103LE57/B: Gestüt Sprehe, |
Umlauf 2 |
|
5. | 431 |
Casallora |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
735 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 36.20 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Lennon/HOLST/102XC66/B: GEKE Equitec GmbH |
Umlauf 2 |
|
6. | 607 |
Quiklove des Monts |
Ripke, Andreas |
GER |
|
578 EUR |
1 Strafpunkt 40.30 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Dollar Du Murier/SF/102YF91/B: Josuran, Perret Nicole |
Umlauf 2 |
|
7. | 202 |
Gigolo |
Zoer, Albert |
NED |
|
420 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 35.16 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.W v.Cicero/M.v.Quickfeuer van Koekshof/BWP/103UO39/B: Zoer,Albert |
Umlauf 2 |
|
8. | 259 |
Pin Up Ouistreham |
Offel, Katharina |
UKR |
|
315 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 35.35 sec |
|
F 11-j.S v.Jarnac/M.v.Kessel II/SF/103AY62/B: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr |
Umlauf 2 |
|
9. | 226 |
Lasco |
Wargers, Jana |
GER |
|
315 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 36.16 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Laptop/M.v.Acord II/HANN/103RN31/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, |
Umlauf 2 |
|
10. | 598 |
Cashgirl |
Meyer, Hilmar |
GER |
|
263 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 38.01 sec |
|
SCHWB 9-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/103JP87/B: Hofschröer, Ernst |
Umlauf 2 |
|
11. | 556 |
Contanga |
Thieme, Andre |
GER |
|
263 EUR |
5 Strafpunkte 39.08 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Contango/OS/103BR14/B: Meyer, Laura |
Umlauf 2 |
|
12. | 231 |
Let's Go |
Haase Shibayama, Takashi |
JPN |
|
263 EUR |
9 Strafpunkte 40.75 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Lancer II/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/103LF39/B: Kirchhof,Alice |
Umlauf 2 |
|
13. | 120 |
Chicca |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
50 EUR |
12 Strafpunkte 39.26 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Grannus/WESTF/103IH08/B: Krautwald,Winfried |
Umlauf 2 |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
14. | 515 |
Flyer |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.78 sec |
|
F 9-j.W /M.v.Rebel Z I/BWP/103IG80/B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
Umlauf 1 |
|
15. | 377 |
Herzblatt |
Orschel, Cassandra |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.91 sec |
|
B 14-j.W /OLD/102OW61/B: Orschel, Cassandra |
Umlauf 1 |
|
16. | 338 |
Vicky |
Kreutzmann, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.10 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Landlord/HOLST/103RN95/B: Kalinowski,Urda |
Umlauf 1 |
|
17. | 50 |
Calido Boy |
Breen, Shane |
IRL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.15 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Calido Ass/M.v.Alcatraz/HESS/103VQ01/B: Stall Burgard, |
Umlauf 1 |
|
18. | 333 |
Valerie |
Battermann, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.21 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Casco/M.v.Campione/HOLST/103VG83/B: Voß,Gretchen |
Umlauf 1 |
|
19. | 77 |
Caro As |
Rijkens, Janine |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.49 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Chico's Boy/M.v.Duntroon/OLD/103CF35/B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, |
Umlauf 1 |
|
20. | 150 |
Contana |
Naeve, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.69 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Contact Me/M.v.Lavallo/OS/104CE16/B: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thi |
Umlauf 1 |
|
21. | 588 |
Corbinian |
Guerdat, Steve |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.32 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Coronet Obolensky/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/103XU98/B: Resinelli Augusto |
Umlauf 1 |
|
22. | 234 |
Lexus |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.91 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Lacapo/M.v.Lord Capitol/HOLST/103CT28/B: Gröning,Ralf |
Umlauf 1 |
|
23. | 275 |
Querida |
Lynch, Denis |
IRL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.63 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Guidam de Henry/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/OLD/103PC93/B: Straumann,Thomas |
Umlauf 1 |
|
24. | 603 |
Brainpower |
Greve, Willem |
NED |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 62.84 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Contendro/M.v.Guidam (de Dartay)/KWPN/103LK66/B: Gebroeders van Manen, |
Umlauf 1 |
|
25. | 35 |
Boliwia |
Wechta, Maksymilian |
POL |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 53.52 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Elvis/M.v.Farn/POL./POL40429/B: Wechta,Damian |
Umlauf 1 |
|
26. | 73 |
Carisma |
Hackbarth, Laura Jane |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.65 sec |
|
B 9-j.W /GRPF.O.R/103FA14/B: Grün,Christine |
Umlauf 1 |
|
27. | 313 |
Tailormade Cavetta |
Pedersen, Sören |
DEN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.98 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Careful/M.v.Grannus/OS/102PT02/B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
Umlauf 1 |
|
28. | 383 |
Ce Vier |
Wittenberg, Thorsten |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 56.87 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Couleur-Rubin/M.v.Escudo I/HANN/104DA42/B: Borsum, Christina |
Umlauf 1 |
|
29. | 368 |
Wyoming |
Naeve, Volkert |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 57.54 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Cartani/HOLST/103NE06/B: Kruse-Soenke, Karl-Ernst |
Umlauf 1 |
|
30. | 448 |
PKZ Contact van de Heffinck |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 58.32 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Concept/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/BEL12287/B: VD Heffinck |
Umlauf 1 |
|
31. | 600 |
Qudo S |
Bruggink, Gert-Jan |
NED |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 58.83 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Quintero/M.v.Coronado/HOLST/103WX56/B: E.A.C. Bv & Stal het Oosterbrook |
Umlauf 1 |
|
32. | 442 |
Pikeur Crossfire |
Brinkmann, Markus |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 59.05 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Cellestial/M.v.Askari/DSP/104AU01/B: Brinkmann, Wolfgang |
Umlauf 1 |
|
33. | 339 |
Vienetta |
Schulze, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 59.20 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Caitano/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/103VW26/B: Sager,Franz |
Umlauf 1 |
|
34. | 551 |
Castella |
Karshüning, Sebastian |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 59.44 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Little Rock Gold/HOLST/103RN47/B: Brokamp, Jürgen |
Umlauf 1 |
|
35. | 56 |
Calmado |
Ripke, Theresa |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 59.83 sec |
|
HLB 10-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Landadel/HOLST/103BL04/B: ZG Ackermann,H.-A.u.Theresia |
Umlauf 1 |
|
36. | 506 |
Baltinue |
Rüping, Philip |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 60.40 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Cento/OS/B: Gestüt Lewitz |
Umlauf 1 |
|
37. | 581 |
Bandito |
Pinchen, Yasmin |
GBR |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 75.91 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Verdi/M.v.Ekstein/KWPN/103DQ44/B: Mrs Nancy Pinchen |
Umlauf 1 |
|
38. | 188 |
Electra van T Roosakker |
Lansink, Jos |
BEL |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 77.04 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Carthago/BWP/103FS59/B: Jos Lansink Horses & Stephex Stable |
Umlauf 1 |
|
39. | 609 |
Chivas Regal Z |
Lindelöw, Douglas |
SWE |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 59.67 sec |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Chellano Z/M.v.Katouchon X/Z.RPF/103DR20/B: Douglas Lindelöw |
Umlauf 1 |
|
40. | 121 |
Chiclana |
Czwalina, Inga |
GER |
|
|
15 Strafpunkte 72.75 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Conterno Grande/M.v.Alpha/ZW/103GB34/B: Steuer,Lothar |
Umlauf 1 |
|
41. | 543 |
Chacco |
Plath, Andre |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 59.19 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Landfriese I/OLD/103KV33/B: Plath, Andre |
Umlauf 1 |
|
42. | 157 |
Coolidge |
Schneider, Miriam |
GER |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 79.17 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Clinton I/M.v.Contender/HOLST/GER46011/B: Buri,Ferenc |
Umlauf 1 |
|
43. | 201 |
Gicco |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
F 10-j.H v.Golliath Life/M.v.Juvenalis/DT.PF/103VF96/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde |
Umlauf 1 |
|
44. | 222 |
Lady Louise |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Lord Weingard/M.v.Acord II/OLD/103LW09/B: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG, |
Umlauf 1 |
|
44. | 527 |
Danthes H |
Diederichsmeier, Mynou |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 11-j.H v.Dream Dancer xx/M.v.Freeholder/DSP/103HO05/B: Heinz, Heino |
Umlauf 1 |
|
44. | 412 |
Lorelli |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 14-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Aldatus/OLD/GER42519/B: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH |
Umlauf 1 |
|
44. | 10 |
Agrostar |
Bond, Ashlee |
USA |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 10-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Alme Star/OLD/103FP65/B: ZG H.u.H Klatte KG, |
Umlauf 1 |
|
44. | 404 |
Coral Springs |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
F 10-j.W v.Douglas (Rousseau)/M.v.Cavalier (Cavalier Royale)/ISH/103IH29/B: Mock, |
Umlauf 1 |
|
44. | 533 |
B Men |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 8-j.W /KWPN/104CL16/B: Schockemöhle, Vivien |
Umlauf 1 |
|