Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 336 |
Venetzia |
Carstensen, Beeke |
GER |
|
84 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 49.64 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Levisto/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/103RW79/B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, |
|
2. | 330 |
Utah |
Strothmann, Insa |
GER |
|
70 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.04 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Cesano I/HOLST/103VI01/B: Strothmann,Wolfgang |
|
3. | 117 |
Cheyenne |
Mund, Nicoline |
GER |
|
60 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.86 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Carpaccio/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER45397/B: Kruse,Sven |
|
4. | 473 |
GK Lorbas |
Becat, Cedric |
FRA |
|
53 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 53.11 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Lerano/M.v.Caletto II/HOLST/102TH22/B: Kummetz Manfred/Gestüt Kriseby |
|
5. | 43 |
Caddington Blue |
Stahlbuhk, Lynn |
GER |
|
49 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 53.73 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Chalan/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/104NH17/B: Preuhs,Gaby |
|
6. | 19 |
Annabella C |
Hünicke, Sven Gero |
GER |
|
35 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.17 sec |
|
DB 6-j.S v.Consens/M.v.Locato/HOLST/B: Witt,Andreas |
|
7. | 172 |
Cremona |
König, Nina |
GER |
|
35 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.61 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Contender/HOLST/103KA39/B: König,Nina |
|
8. | 386 |
Crackolino |
Kock, Cerrin |
GER |
|
35 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.06 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Cracker Jack/M.v.Lennon/HOLST/B: Kock, Kirsten |
|
9. | 102 |
Cesano |
Hamann, Linn |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 58.44 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Landadel/HOLST/104DP55/B: Glantz-Hamann GbR, |
|
10. | 597 |
Cosma Viva |
Reimers, Ina |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 49.41 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/103ZR63/B: Reimers, Katrin |
|
11. | 204 |
Gismo |
Westphal, Luisa |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.82 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Graf Top/M.v.Spartan/HANN/GER41770/B: Westphal,Luisa |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
12. | 371 |
La Corona |
Flinzer, Felix |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.73 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S /M.v.Landstreicher/OLD/103ZQ13/B: Flinzer, Roswitha |
|
13. | 531 |
Wallstreet |
Bertow, Julia |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.74 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Aljano/HOLST/B: Bertow, Dirk |
|
14. | 215 |
Hosco GH |
Kortsch, Marie-Sophie |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.53 sec |
|
DB 10-j.H v.Heraldik xx/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/B: Gestüt Grotenhof/ Ralph Fricke, |
|
15. | 372 |
Schimmelreiters Winzerin |
Flinzer, Svenja |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.45 sec |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Capone II/M.v.Cash and Carry/HOLST/B: Tadsen, Karl-Peter |
|
16. | 142 |
Com Air II |
Lauck, Malte |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.25 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Landadel/HOLST/102ZD95/B: Küst,Gerd |
|
17. | 346 |
White Socks |
Hahn, Lena |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.46 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Aljano/M.v.Claudio's Son/HOLST/104IF30/B: Hahn,Petra |
|
18. | 471 |
Carrington D |
Delfs, Henry |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.89 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.W v.Contact Me/M.v.Cambridge/HOLST/104CX01/B: Delfs, Claus |
|
19. | 519 |
Caruso |
Sdunnus, Sönke |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.26 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Contendro II/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/B: Dittmer-Sdunnus, Wiebke |
|
20. | 235 |
Lightness |
Konopka, Alexandra |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.43 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Lucky Light/M.v.Ladinos/HOLST/103LE53/B: Konopka,Alexandra |
|
21. | 574 |
Tallinn |
Reimers, Marieke |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.53 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W /M.v.Azett/OS/104DE33/B: Lillyhof Wacken |
|
22. | 575 |
Quincy |
Delfs, Theresa Johanna |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.14 sec |
|
B 17-j.W v.Quattro B/M.v.Karon/OLD/GER43099/B: Delfs, Claudia |
|
23. | 546 |
Celebration |
Oldekop, Jendrik |
GER |
|
|
5.5 Strafpunkte 65.52 sec |
|
SCHI 6-j.S v.Cardino/HOLST/B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk |
|
24. | 323 |
Turena |
Friedrichsen, Nele |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 67.52 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Chello I/M.v.Calido I/HOLST/B: Friedrichsen,Sabine |
|
25. | 106 |
Chakira B |
Bruhn, Julia |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 51.48 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Lucky Lionell/HOLST/B: Bruhn,Jürgen |
|
26. | 104 |
Chacyra |
Hansen, Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 55.57 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Cassone/M.v.Phoenix/WESTF/B: Hansen,Hendrik |
|
27. | 354 |
Zalina |
Redderberg, Magnus |
GER |
|
|
8.5 Strafpunkte 61.13 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Canto/M.v.Cambridge/HOLST/B: ZG Redderberg,Susanne u.Volker |
|
28. | 435 |
Porquito C |
Struck, Stina |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 56.40 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Paramount/M.v.Gaspari I/HOLST/B: Struck, Stina |
|
29. | 366 |
Landrino |
Tödt, Sarah |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 75.37 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Landos/HOLST/B: Tödt, Sarah |
|
30. | 456 |
Vergiß mein nicht |
Christian, Lina |
GER |
|
|
20 Strafpunkte 91.37 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Limbus/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/B: Christian, Lina |
|
31. | 369 |
Uno |
Petersen, Selina |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 10-j.S v.Chello I/M.v.Carpaccio/HOLST/B: Petersen, Anja |
|