01 Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m)
sponsored by EQMACH
FEI Art. 274.5.3 - CSI5* -  2 horses per athlete

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
 
1.104 Diamanthina van't Ruytershof van Paesschen, Constant BEL 3960.00 EUR  0 penalties 22.38 sec
  black 11y.M /Diamant de Semilly/Carthago/BWP/102SD84/ Stoetrij Van De Helle Nv  phase 2
 
2.4 Vdl Groep Eureka Vleuten, Maikel van der NED 2400.00 EUR  0 penalties 24.02 sec
  grey 10y.M /Chin Chin/Quidam de Revel/BWP/102ZV94/ H.A. van der Vleuten & Stoeter  phase 2
 
3.19 Anisette de Lassus Schwizer, Pius SUI 1800.00 EUR  0 penalties 24.27 sec
  chest 8y.M /Sherman-Sitte/Blume la Borderie/BWP/103VV35/ Balmelli Armando  phase 2
 
4.52 Grand Balou 4 Gulliksen, Geir NOR 1200.00 EUR  0 penalties 24.82 sec
  chest 11y.G /Balou du Rouet/Grandeur/HESS/102OV16/ Stall Gullikk AS  phase 2
 
5.73 VDL Groep Amelie Asten, Leopold van NED 720.00 EUR  0 penalties 25.28 sec
  bay 15y.M /Luidam/GBR42530/ Stoeterij Duysel's Hof  phase 2
 
6.85 Billy Buttercup Gulliksen, Victoria NOR 540.00 EUR  0 penalties 25.90 sec
  bay 12y.M /ISH/GBR42051/ Stall Gullik AS  phase 2
 
7.166 Skjerabergs Larkin Flam, Pal NOR 360.00 EUR  0 penalties 26.17 sec
  bay 11y.G /Ladiesdream/Centauer Z/NWB/103JX22/ Emil Flam  phase 2
 
8.94 Fardon Kontio, Anna-Julia FIN 300.00 EUR  0 penalties 26.22 sec
  grey 13y.G /Corland/Mezcalero/SUI40961/ Schimanko Robert  phase 2
 
9.99 Buckle Up Meland, Ole Kristoffer NOR 240.00 EUR  0 penalties 26.35 sec
  dbay 8y.G /Colandro/Carentino/KWPN/103VY75/ Stall Storemark  phase 2
 
10.139 Texas I Saurugg, Markus AUT 240.00 EUR  0 penalties 26.40 sec
  lbay 11y.M /Acorado/Coriano/HOLST/102WH61/ Heide Maria Kriegler  phase 2
 
11.128 Global van T Braunerthof Simpson, David IRL 120.00 EUR  0 penalties 26.64 sec
  chest 8y.G /Vigo d'Arsouilles/Landetto/BWP/103OK48/ Mr David Simpson  phase 2
 
12.41 Talina Lindelöw, Douglas SWE 120.00 EUR  0 penalties 26.72 sec
  bay 14y.M /Matterhorn/Heidelberg/KWPN/SWE04117/ Gerhard Wilhelmsson/Stall Fulltof  phase 2
 
13.78 Picsou du Chene Fuchs, Martin SUI 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 26.87 sec
  chest 11y.G /Le Tot de Semilly/Caloubet du Bois/SF/102OS63/ Spcs  phase 2
 
14.33 Feloetsghe V. Rhamdiahoeve Kingsrod, Dag Ove NOR 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 27.02 sec
  chest 9y.M /Querlybet Hero/Heartbreaker/BWP/103OR65/ Kingsroed Trading AS  phase 2
 
15.117 Lady Catalina Johansen, Ida NOR 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 27.59 sec
  bay 13y.M /Ladiesdream/Centauer Z/NWB/NOR40238/ Trond Karlsen  phase 2
 
16.163 Savita 2 Eckermann, Henrik von SWE 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 27.66 sec
  8y.M /Stakkato Gold/Centesimo/BAWUE/103VM01/ Flaig,Hermann  phase 2
 
17.136 Kavalier Guerdat, Steve SUI 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 28.02 sec
  dbay 8y.S /Kannan/Alligator Fontaine/103RZ07/ Guerdat Steve + Fuchs Thomas  phase 2
 
18.147 Charity Ehning, Marcus GER 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 28.06 sec
  bay 9y.M /Cayetano L/C-Indoctro/WESTF/104EK16/ Christian Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH  phase 2
 
19.23 B Once Z Offel, Katharina UKR 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 28.27 sec
  dbay 10y.M /Baloubet De Rouet/Lavaletto/ZANG/103JV75/ Jump Horse GmbH, Scherer &  phase 2
 
20.15 Abrisco V Raaholt, Line Karlsen NOR 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 28.49 sec
  bay 9y.M /KWPN/102YZ38/ Stall Oxer A/S  phase 2
 
21.90 Cornado II Ahlmann, Christian GER 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 28.80 sec
  grey 9y.S /Cornet Obolensky/Acobat/WESTF/103LO68/ Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius u. He  phase 2
 
22.32 Dimaro vd Looise Heide Kingsrod, Dag Ove NOR 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 29.14 sec
  bay 11y.G /Kashmir Van Schuttershof/Flamenco Desemilly/BWP/103FS38/ Kingsrřd Trad  phase 2
 
23.153 Babylotte Bles, Bart NED 100.00 EUR  0 penalties 29.24 sec
  chest 8y.M /Dollar du Murier/Concorde/KWPN/103NG25/ De Havikerwaard  phase 2
 
Other, non-placed competitors
 
24.148 Comme il faut Ehning, Marcus GER   0 penalties 29.26 sec
  bay 9y.S /Cornet Obolensky/Ramiro/WESTF/103AZ25/ Gestüt Zhaschkow  phase 2
 
25.143 Fair Light van T Heike Tops-Alexander, Edwina AUS   0 penalties 31.51 sec
  chest 9y.M /Vigo D Arsouilles/Darco/BWP/103IA15/ Tops Horse Trading  phase 2
 
26.122 Zoe II de Luca, Lorenzo ITA   0 penalties 32.84 sec
  chest 10y.M /Kannon/Goes Without Saying/AES/102WX12/ Mike Collins  phase 2
 
27.181 Sea Coast Forlap Dc Deusser, Daniel GER   0 penalties 33.59 sec
  chest 9y.M /Querlybet Hero/Heartbreaker/BWP/103ME55/ Sea Coast (10061300)  phase 2
 
28.115 Fibonacci Michaels - Beerbaum, Meredith GER   0 penalties 34.07 sec
  grey 9y.G /For Feeling/Corland/SWB/103UD28/ Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC  phase 2
 
29.180 Fyloe V. Claeyssenhof Deusser, Daniel GER   0 penalties 34.09 sec
  bay 9y.G /Burggraaf/Heartbreaker/BWP/103OM45/ Stephex Stables & Double H  phase 2
 
30.13 Viking Whitaker, Michael GBR   0 penalties 34.10 sec
  chest 12y.G /Jacomar/Almox Prints/KWPN/NED42472/ Miss M Braybrooke  phase 2
 
31.137 Nino des Buissonnets Guerdat, Steve SUI   0 penalties 34.31 sec
  bay 13y.G /Kannan (nl) Kwpn/Narcos II/SF/FRA45550/ Schwarzenbach Urs E.  phase 2
 
32.63 Banca Popolare Bari Cassandra Francesco, Franco ITA   0 penalties 34.54 sec
  grey 10y.M /Cashandcarry/Calato/HOLST/102NX87/ Olgiata Equestrian Di Franco F  phase 2
 
33.56 Reveur de Hurtebise H D C Staut, Kevin FRA   0 penalties 34.62 sec
  chest 13y.G /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Capricieux Des Six Censes/SBS/SWE40272/ Har  phase 2
 
34.57 Sunday Top H D C Staut, Kevin FRA   0 penalties 35.02 sec
  bay 8y.M /Crown Z (be) Z/Ahorn/SF/103WC44/ Haras des Coudrettes-Dorian Perron  phase 2
 
35.29 Cornet's Cristallo Kutscher, Marco GER   0 penalties 35.05 sec
  bay 11y.G /Cornet Obolensky/Pilot/WESTF/102MH58/ Sudheimer Hof / Thomas Sagel  phase 2
 
36.121 Paratrooper de Luca, Lorenzo ITA   0 penalties 35.41 sec
  bay 9y.S /Oklund/Quattro/KWPN/104IR51/ W + L Custer  phase 2
 
37.111 Vdl Zirocco Blue N.O.P. Vrieling, Jur NED   0 penalties 36.36 sec
  grey 10y.S /Mr. Blue/Voltaire/SF/103BQ29/ W. van de Lageweg & A. Jespers  phase 2
 
38.87 Zazou Gulliksen, Victoria NOR   0 penalties 36.88 sec
  bay 9y.G /Furore/Zuidhorn/KWPN/103LX89/ Stall Gullik AS  phase 2
 
39.177 Living The Dream Hanley, Cameron IRL   0 penalties 37.13 sec
  dbay 9y.G /Toulon/Flamenco Desemilly/BWP/103DA92/ Cameron Hanley Showjumpers & Qu  phase 2
 
40.96 Bee Wonderful Heed, Linda SWE   4 penalties 28.37 sec
  bay 13y.M /Cagliostro 931/Indus 530/SWB/SWE40295/ Eva-Gun Lundberg  phase 2
 
41.168 Conrad de Hus Wathelet, Gregory BEL   4 penalties 30.06 sec
  bay 9y.S /Con Air/HOLST/102ZA68/ Haras de Hus  phase 2
 
42.162 Gotha FRH Eckermann, Henrik von SWE   4 penalties 39.04 sec
  chest 13y.M /Goldfever/Prestige Pilot/HANN/GER40492/ Winter-Schulze Madeleine  phase 2
 
43.44 Double O Seven Lynch, Denis IRL   8 penalties 27.73 sec
  grey 13y.S /Equest Carnute/Irco Mena 763/SWB/SWE40492/ Marita Nordgren  phase 2
 
44.51 Edesa S Banjan Gulliksen, Geir NOR   retired
  bay 13y.M /Toulon/Lys de Darmen/BWP/102PP72/ Stall Gullik AS  phase 2
 
45.113 Atlanta Michaels - Beerbaum, Meredith GER   1 penalty 54.81 sec
  chest 9y.M /For Pleasure/Libero H/KWPN/103OA83/ Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC  phase 1
 
46.140 What Ever Saurugg, Markus AUT   4 penalties 46.61 sec
  grey 11y.G /Phin Phin/Le Mexico/KWPN/103NK31/ Michael Steinbrecher  phase 1
 
47.103 Citizenguard Million Dreams van Paesschen, Constant BEL   4 penalties 48.03 sec
  bay 9y.M /Diamant de Semilly/Concetto/WESTF/103GX69/ Alain Van Campenhoudt  phase 1
 
48.159 Vera Módolo Zanotelli, Marlon BRA   4 penalties 48.35 sec
  bay 9y.M /Contender/Corrado II/HOLST/103UF57/ Eiklid Family  phase 1
 
49.151 Cerona Storemark, Camilla NOR   4 penalties 48.61 sec
  grey 10y.M /Clearway/Lord/HOLST/103MC61/ Stall Storemark  phase 1
 
50.70 Bandito Pinchen, Yasmin GBR   4 penalties 49.48 sec
  bay 8y.G /Verdi/Ekstein/KWPN/103DQ44/ Mrs Nancy Pinchen  phase 1
 
51.82 Farao van T Vennehof Breen, Shane IRL   4 penalties 49.58 sec
  bay 9y.M /Triomphe de Muze/Sun Light van de Zuuthoeve/BWP/103LP52/ Breen Equestri  phase 1
 
52.144 Questina Tops-Alexander, Edwina AUS   4 penalties 49.67 sec
  chest 9y.M /quidam's rubin/104BB61/ hani kamal bisharat  phase 1
 
53.28 Coco II Kutscher, Marco GER   4 penalties 49.99 sec
  grey 9y.G /la Poco/Calato/AES/103CX85/ IN Showjumpers  phase 1
 
54.59 B Men Weishaupt, Philipp GER   4 penalties 50.50 sec
  bay 8y.G /Oklund/Fedor/KWPN/104CL16/ Schockemöhle,Vivian & Donkers,Paul  phase 1
 
55.39 Balou's Lady Lindelöw, Douglas SWE   4 penalties 50.83 sec
  bay 9y.M /Balou du Rouet/Lasangos/OS/104GL60/ Gestüt Lewitz  phase 1
 
56.150 Casper S Storemark, Camilla NOR   4 penalties 50.93 sec
  black 7y.G /Kupido K/G. Ramiro Z/KWPN/104IT15/ Stall Storemark  phase 1
 
57.118 Louisiana 53 Johansen, Ida NOR   4 penalties 50.99 sec
  bay 12y.M /Irco Mena/Cortez/SWB/103FC37/ Trond Karlsen  phase 1
 
58.12 Valentin R Whitaker, Michael GBR   4 penalties 51.26 sec
  grey 12y.S /Heartbreaker/Indorado/KWPN/103WP47/ Miss Emilie Machon & Michael Pott  phase 1
 
59.24 Charlie Offel, Katharina UKR   4 penalties 51.52 sec
  grey 11y.G /Cornet Obolensky/Potsdam/WESTF/102TY70/ Zinchenko Valerii  phase 1
 
60.67 Impala V. Thorvaldsen, Caroline NOR   4 penalties 51.59 sec
  grey 12y.M /Irco Mena/Escudu/SWB/102VK15/ Fam. Thorvaldsen  phase 1
 
61.36 van Schijndel's Eclips Raijmakers Jr, Piet NED   4 penalties 52.20 sec
  grey 10y.G /Winningmood van de Arenberg/Fantastique/BWP/103DC60/ P. Raijmakers Pa  phase 1
 
62.100 CC Top Meland, Ole Kristoffer NOR   4 penalties 52.42 sec
  chest 14y.G /Ladiesdream/Nimmerdor/NWB/NOR40129/ Torvald Meland  phase 1
 
62.133 Valley Stream B Djupvik, Morten Alexander NOR   4 penalties 52.42 sec
  bay 12y.M /Andiamo/Damiro/KWPN/103AP34/ Stal Djupvik and Mashael Bin Sultan  phase 1
 
64.83 Golden Hawk Breen, Shane IRL   4 penalties 52.69 sec
  chest 9y.S /V. Vigo D'Arsouilles/Chin Chin/BWP/103LZ06/ P. Sultan & Breen Equestr  phase 1
 
65.124 Barrichello Gredley, Tim GBR   4 penalties 52.78 sec
  black 8y.S /Heartbreaker/Karandasj/KWPN/103LB12/ Unex Competition Yard Ltd  phase 1
 
66.79 PSG Future Fuchs, Martin SUI   4 penalties 53.15 sec
  bay 10y.G /Cashandcarry/Lorentin I/HOLST/102XS77/ Schildknecht,Peter  phase 1
 
67.154 Lord Sandro Ddh Bles, Bart NED   4 penalties 53.17 sec
  chest 12y.S /Lordanos/Sandro/OLDBG/GER42506/ Dekstation de Havikerwaard  phase 1
 
68.75 Vdl Groep Zidane Asten, Leopold van NED   5 penalties 56.61 sec
  dbay 10y.G /Heartbreaker/Calando I/KWPN/103GG67/ Stoeterij Duyselshof  phase 1
 
69.49 Quenzo de la Roque Philippaerts, Nicola BEL   7 penalties 64.57 sec
  chest 10y.G /Kannan/Jasmin/SF/102WT22/ Haep Olivier - Philippaerts Ludo  phase 1
 
70.186 Rolex Kroon, Sofia SWE   8 penalties 47.55 sec
  black 16y.S /Athletico/Burggraaf/KWPN/SWE05014/ Rasjön Holding AB  phase 1
 
71.35 Balourado Raijmakers Jr, Piet NED   8 penalties 47.73 sec
  grey 14y.M /Baloubet du Rouet/Corrado I/KWPN/NED40104/ Mr R Smith & S Lisman  phase 1
 
72.20 Clever Lady Schwizer, Pius SUI   8 penalties 47.78 sec
  grey 11y.M /Cassini I/Limbus/HOLST/102SR16/ Artisan Farms ,Llc  phase 1
 
73.170 Riesling du Monselet Wathelet, Gregory BEL   8 penalties 48.12 sec
  chest 13y.S /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Laeken/SBS/BEL40067/ Mileworld limited  phase 1
 
74.165 Leonardo 590 Flam, Pal NOR   8 penalties 48.88 sec
  bay 17y.G /Laendler/Mustafa/HANN/GER23862/ Bjerke Family  phase 1
 
75.16 Blue Thunder Raaholt, Line Karlsen NOR   8 penalties 50.12 sec
  bay 13y.G /Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/Adieu Z/BWP/GBR42263/ Mrs Sue Davies  phase 1
 
76.176 Caretina de Joter Hanley, Cameron IRL   8 penalties 50.52 sec
  bay 9y.M /Caretino/Contender/HOLST/103JP10/ Paschoud,Eleonore & Bouvier,Yves  phase 1
 
77.185 Lucky Silvana Z Kroon, Sofia SWE   8 penalties 51.00 sec
  bay 7y.M /L.Silver Joter Z/Cortez 679/ZANG/103XZ51/ ES Jumping AB  phase 1
 
78.65 Shakira Francesco, Franco ITA   8 penalties 51.89 sec
  bay 9y.M /catoki/carthago/HOLST/102ZV95/ olgiata equestrian di franco france  phase 1
 
79.1 Calippola Endresen, Stein NOR   8 penalties 52.79 sec
  bay 12y.S /Calippo/Carolus I/HOLST/DEN40771/ Birgit Hansen  phase 1
 
80.158 Nenuphar'Jac Módolo Zanotelli, Marlon BRA   8 penalties 53.83 sec
  grey 13y.G /Cumano/Pidayack/SF/FRA43085/ MM.J.et L.Grandchamp des Raux +Me E  phase 1
 
81.3 VDL Groep Arera C Vleuten, Maikel van der NED   9 penalties 57.88 sec
  bay 9y.M /Indoctro/Voltaire/KWPN/103OP44/ Stal van der Vleuten / J.J.A.C. Cop  phase 1
 
82.60 Carinou Weishaupt, Philipp GER   9 penalties 71.95 sec
  chest 9y.G /Carinue/Balou du Rouet/OS/103PH48/ Gestüt Lewitz  phase 1
 
83.132 Valle Blanche Djupvik, Morten Alexander NOR   12 penalties 48.12 sec
  dbay 12y.M /Indoctro/Peter Pan/KWPN/103CI73/ K.van Oers  phase 1
 
84.45 Ho Go van de Padenborre Lynch, Denis IRL   12 penalties 50.09 sec
  bay 7y.S /Darco/Chin Chin/BWP/104DT66/ Straumann Thomas  phase 1
 
85.47 Forever D Arco Ter Linden Philippaerts, Nicola BEL   12 penalties 50.63 sec
  bay 9y.S /Darco/Tenor Manciais/BWP/103EB59/ Ludo Philippaerts & Frans Lens  phase 1
 
86.129 Richi Rich III Simpson, David IRL   12 penalties 51.78 sec
  grey 13y.M /Chatman/Cassini/SBS/BEL42337/ Mr P Gill  phase 1
 
87.109 Esprit Ds Vrieling, Jur NED   15 penalties 64.10 sec
  grey 10y.M /Darco/Capitol I/BWP/102RS24/ Paul Dehouck  phase 1
 
88.93 Equilibre du Tilleul Kontio, Anna-Julia FIN   16 penalties 50.85 sec
  bay 10y.M /Warkant Vant Gestelhof/Heartbreaker/BWP/103XG76/ Trotelhorse  phase 1
 
89.7 Chella D Amour Sb Z Moneta, Luca Maria ITA   eliminated
  bay 10y.M /Chellano Z/Ithou d'Amour/ZANG/103DN60/ Penelope Sarrocco  phase 1
 
89.9 Quarius Moneta, Luca Maria ITA   eliminated
  bay 12y.G /quebec/accbat/HOLST/ITA41448/ domenico toscano  phase 1
 
89.125 Unex Chamberlain Z Gredley, Tim GBR   eliminated
  grey 13y.G /Chellano Z/Peter Pan/KWPN/NED40028/ Unex Competition Yard Ltd  phase 1
 

Data of competition:
 
 Judges:  R.Fekar (SVK)  Total prize money:
13100 EUR
 E.Killingberg (NOR)
 C.Sorlie (NOR)
 E.Heber (NOR)


Back