Placed competitors |
|
1. | 643 |
Hannelore II |
Nyman, Aida |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 23.44 sec |
|
dbay 11y.M /Dornik B/Branco ox/NRPS/ Linnavuori-Nyman Seidi |
phase 2 |
|
2. | 656 |
CB Layra |
Saarentausta, Sarita |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 25.50 sec |
|
bay 8y.M /Geronimo/Tuntematon Ori/DRP/ Saarentausta Timo |
phase 2 |
|
3. | 667 |
Banks Cadeau |
Untola, Elli |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 25.87 sec |
|
chest 8y.S /Cocum Thunder Boy/Grange Surf Sparrow/CONN/ Untola Susanna |
phase 2 |
|
4. | 609 |
Roderica 517 Nf |
Haglund, Alexandra |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 25.91 sec |
|
dbay 18y.M /Ricardo Zaccardi 15 NF/Rocket/NFPS/ Haglund Alexandra & Patricia |
phase 2 |
|
5. | 629 |
Riki II |
Liimatainen, Essi |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 26.08 sec |
|
dbay 7y.G /Romeo/Vopros SU ox/ Liimatainen Essi |
phase 2 |
|
6. | 672 |
Schecki II |
Virtanen, Elvira |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 26.17 sec |
|
bay 16y.M /Tuntematon Ori/ Virtanen Elvira & Leonora |
phase 2 |
|
7. | 635 |
Charad |
Maula, Henna |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 26.52 sec |
|
bay 12y.G /Tuntematon Ori/ Maula Sanna |
phase 2 |
|
8. | 670 |
Kessi |
Vekki, Ronja |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 26.77 sec |
|
dbay 15y.M /Tuntematon Ori/ Vekki Sari |
phase 2 |
|
9. | 626 |
Moonlight |
Laaksonen, Oona |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 26.94 sec |
|
dbay 16y.M /Tuntematon Ori/ Laaksonen Päivi |
phase 2 |
|
10. | 623 |
Firebird |
Koistinen, Sofia |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 27.35 sec |
|
bay 20y.G /Fundament/Grandeur/OLDBG/ Billnäs Ridcentrum AB |
phase 2 |
|
11. | 619 |
Hembys Apollinaire |
Kalsta, Venni |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 28.29 sec |
|
grey 10y.G /Miclas Activ/Skogs Max/NFPS/ Kalsta Venni |
phase 2 |
|
12. | 646 |
Pin Rock's Final Fantasy 102 R |
Paukonoja, Tilda |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 28.60 sec |
|
dbay 13y.M /Speyksbosch Naturel NLD 1 WPB/Dorado/WELSH/ Panttila Arla |
phase 2 |
|
13. | 638 |
Felisia |
Murtopuro, Emma |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 28.66 sec |
|
bay 9y.M /Peacock 8 W/Steehorst Pride NLD 9 W/WELSH/ Eteläranta Capital Oy |
phase 2 |
|
14. | 655 |
Cinquanta |
Saarela, Emmi |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 28.88 sec |
|
bay 12y.M /Sheyenne De Baugy/Papi De La Lande/BWP/ Oy Husön Ratsastuskeskus Ab |
phase 2 |
|
15. | 647 |
Miss Universum |
Peltolehto, Pinja |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 29.32 sec |
|
grey 13y.M /Tuntematon Ori/ Hägerström Jakob & Nina |
phase 2 |
|
16. | 612 |
Fraenkel |
Holm, Pauliina |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 29.99 sec |
|
black 14y.G /Tuntematon Ori/ Holm Sisko |
phase 2 |
|
17. | 662 |
Corlander |
Stenberg, Susanna |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 30.18 sec |
|
bay 10y.G /Contender/Landgraf I/HOLST/ Oy Husön Ratsastuskeskus Ab |
phase 2 |
|
18. | 671 |
Casper V |
Virtanen, Elvira |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 30.72 sec |
|
chest 13y.G /Tuntematon Ori/ Virtanen Elvira & Rami |
phase 2 |
|
19. | 630 |
Klockas Hamlet |
Lillsund, Emma |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 31.94 sec |
|
chest 7y.G /Klockas Zimon 27 NF/Flashman Pericles/NFPS/ Lillsund A.& E.& I.& S.& |
phase 2 |
|
20. | 652 |
Jar Jar Binks Junior |
Rautio, Inka |
FIN |
|
|
0 penalties 32.35 sec |
|
bay 10y.G /Tuntematon Ori/ Rautio Inka |
phase 2 |
|
21. | 600 |
Wildthing S v 't Juxschot |
Anttila, Eevert |
FIN |
|
|
4 penalties 29.59 sec |
|
bay 12y.M /Silverlea Spiderman/Kantje's Fahran/ Oy Husön Ratsastuskeskus Ab |
phase 2 |
|
22. | 644 |
Usvasuon Donjuan |
Oinonen, Olivia |
FIN |
|
|
4 penalties 31.93 sec |
|
bay 8y.G /Ukkosen Poika/Johto-Tähti/ Oinonen Minna |
phase 2 |
|
23. | 608 |
Brisandro |
Haglund, Alexandra |
FIN |
|
|
4 penalties 32.43 sec |
|
dbay 16y.G /Kotimäen Menuett My Life 14 NF/Merrie Matchless 9 NF/NFPS/ Haglund Pa |
phase 2 |
|
24. | 666 |
Risukon Vipinä |
Tyni, Terhi |
FIN |
|
|
4 penalties 33.41 sec |
|
dbay 8y.M /Viesker/Hitti/ Tyni,Sami & Terhi |
phase 2 |
|
25. | 606 |
Silly Milly |
Fredriksson, Amanda |
FIN |
|
|
eliminated |
|
bay 15y.M /Tuntematon Ori/ Auvinen Kristina |
phase 2 |
|
26. | 639 |
Zorro sa |
Murtopuro, Emma |
FIN |
|
|
5 penalties 57.25 sec |
|
dbay 5y.S /Flora's Hof Magic 6 WPB/Dyle Dove/ Pietikäinen Pekka & Ranta Milja |
phase 1 |
|
27. | 668 |
Lavilan Minttu |
Valmunen, Johanna |
FIN |
|
|
5 penalties 58.25 sec |
|
6y.M /Murron Valo/Pellervo/ Juuti Anna-Kaisa |
phase 1 |
|
28. | 625 |
Ginger II |
Kovanen, Tia |
FIN |
|
|
eliminated |
|
grey 11y.M /Tuntematon Ori/ Ursin Susanne |
phase 1 |
|
28. | 610 |
Esmeralda |
Hämäläinen, Anna |
FIN |
|
|
eliminated |
|
chest 11y.M / Rikalainen Hanna |
phase 1 |
|