Placed competitors |
|
1. | 269 |
Emma Brown |
Gordon, Jonathan |
IRL |
|
4200 EUR |
0 penalties 32.33 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Earl/M.v.Carismo/HANN/103ID97/B: Bützler,Christoph |
Irland - Ireland |
Im Stechen |
|
2. | 336 |
Chass |
Schill, Alexander |
GER |
|
3600 EUR |
0 penalties 32.73 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.H v.Calato/M.v.Calando I/HOLST/103CH30/B: J. u.R. Schill Gbr |
RV Ichenheim |
Im Stechen |
|
3. | 207 |
Cayenne |
Beck, Timo |
GER |
|
3000 EUR |
0 penalties 33.21 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Linaro/HOLST/102YE33/B: Betz,Willi |
RFV Legelshurst |
Im Stechen |
|
4. | 234 |
Laddison |
Deuerer, Tina |
GER |
|
2200 EUR |
0 penalties 33.33 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Alcatraz/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER42423/B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen |
RC Bretten |
Im Stechen |
|
5. | 376 |
Romeo du Paradis |
Schäfer, Armin |
GER |
|
1300 EUR |
0 penalties 33.50 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.For Pleasure (de) Han/M.v.Adelfos/SF/103FP49/B: Schäfer,Julia |
RV Mannheim |
Im Stechen |
|
6. | 220 |
Quasifax |
Carstensen, Uwe |
GER |
|
1000 EUR |
0 penalties 35.13 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Quo Vados I/M.v.Barring/WESTF/103BG47/B: Hämmerle,Silvia |
RC Riedheim |
Im Stechen |
|
7. | 322 |
Geronimo |
Rist, Tobias |
GER |
|
600 EUR |
4 penalties 33.61 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Ginus/M.v.Tolbert/KWPN/GER42595/B: Rist,Tobias |
RFV Bad Waldsee |
Im Stechen |
|
8. | 283 |
Chardonnay |
Karle, Verena |
GER |
|
400 EUR |
4 penalties 40.74 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/B: Karle,Günther |
RSG Dettinger Alb |
Im Stechen |
|
9. | 138 |
Quiwi Dream |
Dreher, Hans-Dieter |
GER |
|
300 EUR |
12 penalties 46.68 sec |
|
bay 9-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Contender/HOLST/103OG31/B: Hofgut Blum |
RV Dreiländereck |
Im Stechen |
|
10. | 288 |
FBW Coolmore S |
Kurz, Jürgen |
GER |
|
300 EUR |
4 penalties 62.12 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Cheenook/M.v.Ritual/BAWUE/104DM44/B: Schmid,Jürgen |
RA SV Leingarten |
Im Umlauf |
|
Other, non-placed competitors |
|
11. | 206 |
Acordland |
Bauhofer, Marc |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 63.75 sec |
|
F 13-j.H v.Acord II/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER41458/B: S.S.D. La Caccia Coop. Soc. |
RFV Bad Saulgau 1925 |
Im Umlauf |
|
12. | 285 |
Champerlo |
Krieg, Leonie |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 64.89 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.Counter/M.v.Lasino/HOLST/103KP93/B: Fritzsching,Ursula |
RFV Donaueschingen |
Im Umlauf |
|
13. | 319 |
Charmonie |
Reich, Pia |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 64.91 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Ramirado/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/GER42387/B: Klingele,Dietmar |
RV Dreiländereck |
Im Umlauf |
|
14. | 200 |
Cornet's Courage |
Allgäuer, Remo |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 66.76 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Landstreicher/OLDBG/103UE65/B: All |
RV Reute |
Im Umlauf |
|
15. | 375 |
Lancerto |
Walter, Mario |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 67.92 sec |
|
DB 11-j.H v.Lancer II/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/102VS01/B: Pongs Dr.,Peter |
RSG Ostalb |
Im Umlauf |
|
16. | 321 |
Pamina |
Riegger, Ulrike |
GER |
|
|
4 penalties 68.42 sec |
|
B 9-j.S /103PA43/B: Riegger,Ulrike |
RV Hüttental |
Im Umlauf |
|
17. | 243 |
Acorada K |
Durst, Joachim |
GER |
|
|
8 penalties 65.40 sec |
|
Sch 11-j.S v.Acorado I/M.v.Corofino I/BAWUE/B: Kazmaier,Christine |
RC Güglingen |
Im Umlauf |
|
18. | 286 |
Panama |
Krieg, Niklas |
GER |
|
|
8 penalties 65.64 sec |
|
DF 12-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Grandeur/OS/GER46335/B: Fritzsching,Klaus |
RFV Donaueschingen |
Im Umlauf |
|
19. | 337 |
Quando tschi |
Schlüsselburg, Sven |
GER |
|
|
8 penalties 70.77 sec |
|
SCHI 15-j.W v.Quattro B/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/OLDBG/GER45865/B: Sven Schlüsselburg S |
PLZ Engelsberg |
Im Umlauf |
|
20. | 362 |
Big Boy |
Steurer-Collee, Barbara |
GER |
|
|
11.75 penalties 85.90 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Colandro/M.v.Sable Rose (Calvados)/KWPN/104FG02/B: Der Pferdestall GmbH |
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach |
Im Umlauf |
|
21. | 304 |
Balou |
Meyer, Elisabeth |
GER |
|
|
12 penalties 67.05 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Ramiro/HANN/103XO14/B: Schock,Melanie |
RA SV Leingarten |
Im Umlauf |
|
22. | 216 |
Lara Croft |
Candin, Andy |
ROU |
|
|
12 penalties 67.66 sec |
|
Sch 9-j.S v.Toulon/M.v.Carthago/OS/B: Candin,Heidi |
Rumänien - Romania |
Im Umlauf |
|
23. | 267 |
Escoreal |
Gnadt, Marie-Luise |
GER |
|
|
12 penalties 68.53 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Earl/M.v.Prestige Pilot/HANN/103KO07/B: Gnadt Dr.,Rolf |
RV Lahr |
Im Umlauf |
|
24. | 275 |
Quando |
Hertkorn, Peter |
GER |
|
|
eliminated |
|
B 9-j.W v.Quinar/M.v.Cash/HOLST/B: Buchal,Jürgen |
RV Nordstetten-Horb |
Im Umlauf |
|
25. | 282 |
Der Dürer TSF |
Jung, Michael |
GER |
|
|
retired |
|
DF 13-j.H v.Waitaki/M.v.Trafaret/TRAK/102ZW06/B: Gestüt Inselhof/Dr.Mechthild Bau |
RSG Altheim |
Im Umlauf |
|