Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 374 |
Startlight |
Sprehe, Jan |
GER |
|
250 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 48.96 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Stakkato Gold/HANN/103WT18/B: Sprehe, Albert |
|
2. | 437 |
Sincerely Yours |
Kukuk, Christian |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 49.97 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/104DN00/B: Ernst, Jürgen |
|
3. | 78 |
Chantal |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
150 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 50.86 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.S v.Colbert GTI/KROAWBL/103BH51/B: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
|
4. | 489 |
Fine Edition |
Andresen, Lars Bak |
DEN |
|
100 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.28 sec |
|
BAY 7-j.W v.For Edition/M.v.Don Juan/HANN/104HO16/B: Andersen, Lars Bak |
|
5. | 494 |
Tailormade L'Aveu |
Pedersen, Soren |
DEN |
|
70 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.77 sec |
|
7-j.H v.Lawito/M.v.Balou du Rouet/Z.RPF/103XU86/B: Tailormade Horses ApS |
|
6. | 406 |
Huub |
Rohde, Hartwig |
GER |
|
55 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.82 sec |
|
B 7-j.W /BWP/103PR81/B: Brunken, Ingo |
|
7. | 358 |
Codex |
Meyer, Janne-Friederike |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.49 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Consolidator/WESTF/103ZM38/B: Janne Meyer u.Christoph Zimmermann |
|
8. | 68 |
Catinka |
Schmitz, Uwe |
GER |
|
30 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.58 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Ovidius/M.v.Columbus/KWPN/103SR04/B: Schmitz,Manuela |
|
9. | 390 |
Qinghai |
Klatte, Guido Jun. |
GER |
|
30 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.61 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Cordalme Z/OS/103SG10/B: Klatte, Guido |
|
10. | 397 |
Quintana de Capitol |
Nielsen, Denis |
GER |
|
25 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 53.21 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Quidamo/M.v.Con Capitol/WESTF/103WT24/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
|
11. | 241 |
Lord Poldy |
Beeking, Pia-Katharina |
GER |
|
25 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.65 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Lord Z/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/104FB18/B: Wilcken Dr.,Rolf |
|
12. | 499 |
Chalisco |
Schou, Andreas |
DEN |
|
25 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.29 sec |
|
BAY 7-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Quidam de Revel/OS/104CU27/B: Gestüt Lewitz |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 55 |
Carmauxgraaf |
Drain, Connor |
IRL |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 55.76 sec |
|
R 7-j.H v.Quasimodo Z/M.v.Elmshorn (Lorvado)/KWPN/104ER00/B: E. Wiefferink, |
|
14. | 75 |
Chaccos' Son |
Tebbel, Maurice |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 56.36 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Lancer III/WESTF/103TL74/B: Tebbel,Rene |
|
15. | 401 |
Laurin |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 48.28 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Lazio/M.v.Grannus/OLD/104CD59/B: Stevens, Erich |
|
16. | 318 |
Strombuli |
Heyer, Joachim |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 52.27 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Stalypso/M.v.Couleur-Rubin/OLD/104GP92/B: Wendeln,Peter |
|
17. | 85 |
Chester |
Jakobs, Anna-Maria |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.18 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Crown Z/M.v.Acalwahn/Z.RPF/104CL22/B: Jakobs,Hermann |
|
18. | 532 |
Belony |
Wargers, Jana |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.34 sec |
|
CHEST 7-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Raphael/HANN/104OS33/B: Kothe, Dietmar |
|
19. | 199 |
Horse Gym's Balance |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.09 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Ex Libris/WESTF/103VK60/B: Haßmann,Reinhard |
|
20. | 497 |
Carott G |
Sakakini, Andre |
ITA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.05 sec |
|
CHEST 7-j.S v.Couleur-Rubin/M.v.Argentinus/OLDENBURGE/103OY07/B: Gkouskova, Anna |
|
21. | 159 |
Edelmann |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.06 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/104CE91/B: Erdmann,Bernfried |
|
22. | 74 |
Chacco La Loi |
Lütgenau, Marie |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.38 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.H v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Hors la Loi II/Z.RPF/103RL13/B: Lütgenau,Margret |
|
23. | 467 |
Lady Lissabon |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.62 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Lissabon/M.v.Lamentos/WESTF/104JI80/B: Olerink, Tina |
|
24. | 314 |
Spooky Cat F |
Murawski, Oskar |
POL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.84 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Contendro I/HANN/104CG63/B: Fitschen,Jürgen |
|
25. | 380 |
Con Polydor |
Meyer, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.29 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Converter/WESTF/104EQ06/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
|
26. | 524 |
Noerremoellehoejs Ariel |
Sandgaard, Thomas |
DEN |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 60.67 sec |
|
BAY 7-j.S v.Bogegardens Apollo/M.v.Cajus/DWB/103TL81/B: Henriette Dalholm |
|
27. | 97 |
Classic |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 61.03 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Acolino/M.v.Jackson/KWPN/104LY64/B: Rhebergen,Hans |
|
28. | 328 |
Vabio |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 63.77 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Valentino/M.v.Drosselklang II/HANN/103VM47/B: Wernke,Ruth |
|
29. | 366 |
Mytender |
Peper, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 64.46 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.H v.Montender/M.v.Cantus/WESTF/104DM14/B: Borgmann, Stephan |
|
30. | 206 |
Inliner |
Bitter, Eva |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 64.59 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Iberio/M.v.Sao Paulo/HANN/104EI07/B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle |
|
31. | 459 |
Bandolino |
Schepers, Gerrit |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 52.73 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Baloubino B/M.v.Acasino B/BAY/104CZ74/B: Weisbauer, Renate |
|
32. | 516 |
Que Je Suis Bel V |
Mulder, Wesley |
NED |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 53.38 sec |
|
BAY 7-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Balou du Rouet/WESTF/104FJ53/B: Stall Vehlbert/Beate |
|
33. | 216 |
Lady Lordana |
Sosath, Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.55 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Landor S/OLD/103RN23/B: Sosath,Gerd |
|
34. | 508 |
Lausejunge |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 55.48 sec |
|
BAY 7-j.H v.Ludwigs As/M.v.Cornet Obolensky (Ex: Windows/WESTF/104FQ28/B: Schulze |
|
35. | 435 |
Barnike |
Budde, Laureen |
GER |
|
|
14 Strafpunkte 65.86 sec |
|
DB 7-j.S /NRPS/103SC86/B: Budde, Jürgen |
|
36. | 316 |
Sting |
Petrovas, Andrius |
LTU |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 54.04 sec |
|
DB 7-j.W v.Singulord Joter/M.v.Lancer II/HOLST/103NQ09/B: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef |
|
37. | 453 |
Samba de Janeiro |
Moormann, Rolf |
GER |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 61.34 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Stolzenberg/M.v.Glenfiddich/HANN/104NT19/B: Moormann, Rolf |
|