Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 686 |
Lancerto |
Walter, Mario |
GER |
|
410 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.20 sec |
|
DB 12-j.H v.Lancer II/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/102VS01/B: Pongs Dr.,Peter |
Im Stechen |
|
2. | 673 |
Charis |
Troschke, Frederick |
GER |
|
305 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 36.64 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Cordobes II/M.v.Chasseur I/WESTF/102UF33/B: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm |
Im Stechen |
|
3. | 505 |
Quintus |
Beisswenger, Carlo |
GER |
|
245 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 34.83 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Quo Vados I/M.v.Grannus/WESTF/B: Prior,Monika |
Im Stechen |
|
4. | 517 |
Gepsom |
Bruhns, Robert |
GER |
|
177 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 34.97 sec |
|
F 10-j.H v.Epsom Gesmeray/M.v.Rudelsburg/OS/103NO90/B: Bruhns,Robert |
Im Stechen |
|
5. | 551 |
Cornea |
Hacker, Uli |
GER |
|
145 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 36.17 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Landherr/M.v.Calido I/SLOV/103DP18/B: Kostrzewa,Annemarie |
Im Stechen |
|
6. | 508 |
Arcasia |
Bischoff, Melanie |
GER |
|
120 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 36.83 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Unbekannt/104EO70/B: Bischoff,Melanie |
Im Stechen |
|
7. | 642 |
Lantano |
Rohde, Lisa |
GER |
|
105 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 37.09 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Lancado/M.v.Matador xx/MECKL/B: Schwebke,Robert |
Im Stechen |
|
8. | 506 |
Ben Liebrand |
Beyer, Thies |
GER |
|
|
0.25 Strafpunkte 64.08 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Hamar/M.v.C-Indoctro/KWPN/104CW96/B: ZG Beyer,Markus u.Petra |
Im Umlauf |
|
9. | 690 |
Lanimo |
Wiebusch, Harm |
GER |
|
|
0.25 Strafpunkte 64.40 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Larino/M.v.Andiamo Z/OS/103XU39/B: Gestüt Lewitz |
Im Umlauf |
|
10. | 618 |
Balouna Windana |
Makowei, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
0.25 Strafpunkte 64.58 sec |
|
DF 12-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Landfriese II/OS/103FP07/B: Zuchthof Makowei |
Im Umlauf |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
11. | 561 |
Beverlly |
Heideker, Christian |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 67.16 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Baldini I/M.v.Le Champion/BAWUE/B: Heideker,Christian |
Im Umlauf |
|
12. | 572 |
Pia Tessa de Pessoa |
Ihle, Ulf |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.01 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Pessoa VDL/M.v.Calon/103KS68/B: Ihle,Ulf |
Im Umlauf |
|
13. | 606 |
Ciacomini |
Köber, Karina |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.66 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.H v.Carpalo/M.v.Cento/GER45932/B: Schulz,Doreen |
Im Umlauf |
|
14. | 661 |
Wolke |
Sennekamp, Lena |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 62.78 sec |
|
F 9-j.S v.Quantum/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/103RQ33/B: Sennekamp,Greta |
Im Umlauf |
|
15. | 575 |
Levist |
Jahn, Dominik |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.51 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Levisto/M.v.Brandenburger/103RS11/B: Jahn,Reinhard |
Im Umlauf |
|
16. | 176 |
Cimba |
Heuer, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 63.79 sec |
|
B 15-j.S v.Coronado/M.v.Landlord/HOLST/GER40671/B: Pferdesport Leibold GbR |
Im Umlauf |
|
17. | 664 |
Confidence |
Slawinski, Christian |
GER |
|
|
4.25 Strafpunkte 64.84 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Pik Labionics/WESTF/103ER27/B: Rei |
Im Umlauf |
|
18. | 698 |
Querida Des Brieres |
Wolf, Cedric |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 67.24 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Narcos II/SF/103CZ39/B: Wolf,Cedric |
Im Umlauf |
|
19. | 528 |
Esperanza |
Forkert, Esther |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 60.56 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.El Bundy I/M.v.Unbekannt/HANN/103VM12/B: Herbst,Alexander |
Im Umlauf |
|
20. | 556 |
NBE GROUP'S Alonso |
Hartlaub, Tim |
GER |
|
|
8.5 Strafpunkte 65.49 sec |
|
DB 12-j.W v.Acobat II/M.v.Diadem/OLDBG/103KF71/B: Sewerin,Torsten |
Im Umlauf |
|
21. | 525 |
Continue's Boy |
Diemer, Hardy |
GER |
|
|
8.5 Strafpunkte 65.74 sec |
|
F 13-j.W v.Continue/M.v.Cardos/MECKL/102PY38/B: Diemer,Jochen |
Im Umlauf |
|
22. | 656 |
Carthanio |
Schröder, Danny |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 83.52 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Cartani/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/104EQ40/B: Eckler,Andrea |
Im Umlauf |
|
23. | 579 |
Quintess |
Johansson, Ebba |
SWE |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 63.35 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Quebec/M.v.Grandeur/103TU84/B: Stall Moorhof |
Im Umlauf |
|
24. | 622 |
Pallieter |
Millarg, Christopher |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 63.98 sec |
|
B 18-j.W v.Ahorn/M.v.Ahorn Z/1020F75/B: Winkelmann-Lind Dr.,Regina |
Im Umlauf |
|
25. | 631 |
Cornetto |
Prause, Manuel |
GER |
|
|
12.75 Strafpunkte 66.04 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Windesi xx/BAWUE/B: König,Bettina |
Im Umlauf |
|
26. | 693 |
Lightning |
Wieckert, Anne |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 13-j.H v.Lancer III/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/B: Wieckert,Anne |
Im Umlauf |
|
26. | 3 |
Pikeur Cleveland |
Schober, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 13-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER45555/B: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg |
Im Umlauf |
|