15 | EUROPEAN YOUNGSTER CUP U25 OPENING Prize of European Youngster Cup Sponsor Group Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40m) FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSIU25 1st Qualification for the Final (18) |
1. | 544 | Takuma T | Schrot,Rosa | AUT | |
B 11y.S /Chello I/Caretino/HOLST/103XW57/ Alfred Schrot | AUT | ||||
2. | 220 | Rahmannshof's Seraphina | Braun,Sascha | GER | |
B 9y.S /Stakkato/Darco/WESTF/103LF20/ Braun, Irene | GER | ||||
3. | 537 | Djambo | Reich,Alessandra | AUT | |
B 13y.W /Djambo/Caletto I/WESTF/SUI40423/ Alessandra Reich | AUT | ||||
4. | 532 | Come to Win | Borgmann,Vanessa | GER | |
B 8y.W /Cornet Obolensky/Coronino/WESTF/104CO75/ Borgmann / Walterscheidt | GER | ||||
5. | 547 | Zilton | Buchner,Melanie | AUT | |
SCH 10y.H /Cilton/Epilot/KWPN/103GK91/ Melanie Buchner | AUT | ||||
6. | 542 | Newmarket Venture Clover | Karunayadhaj,Janakabhorn | THA | |
B 10y.W /Newmarket Venture/Cavalier Royle/ISH/103IH60/ Lisa Rosbotham | THA | ||||
7. | 523 | Bal Pare | Pollhammer,Sabrina | AUT | |
B 11y.W /Balou du Rouet/Landfriese II/OLDBG/102NB02/ Sabrina Pollhammer | AUT | ||||
8. | 529 | Vacharco | Marschall,Marcel | GER | |
F 16y.W /Darco/Pachat II/BRI. WS/USA09816/ Mr + Mrs Bertram R. Firestone | GER | ||||
9. | 531 | Charis | Troschke,Frederick | GER | |
B 12y.S /Cordobes II/Chasseur I/WESTF/102UF33/ Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm | GER | ||||
10. | 262 | Cupido Z | Straumann,Flaminia | SUI | |
B 10y.W /Caridor/Lord Z/102TG85/ Straumann Flaminia | SUI | ||||
11. | 521 | Acorada | Pachler,Theresa | AUT | |
B 13y.S /Acord II/Corrado I/HOLST/GER44537/ Monika Pachler-Schulte | AUT | ||||
12. | 539 | For N | Puschak,Wolfgang | GER | |
F 8y.W /For Pleasure/Classiker/OLDBG/103DY46/ Puschak, Wolfgang | GER | ||||
13. | 211 | Lord Levisto | Gates,Jennifer | USA | |
B 12y.W /Levisto/Nektar/BRAND/SVK40100/ Jennifer Gates, Llc | USA | ||||
14. | 535 | Cornet's Prinz | Klatte jun.,Guido | GER | |
B 9y.H /Cornet Obolensky/Almox Prints J/WESTF/103KW12/ Zuchthof Klatte / Heinrich Klatte | GER | ||||
15. | 527 | Cashmoaker | Nielsen,Denis | GER | |
SCH 8y.H /Calido I/Lafitte/SA/103WZ03/ Wendeln, Paul U. Gestüt Sprehe GmbH | GER | ||||
16. | 526 | Capuccino | Lill,Maximilian | GER | |
B 13y.W /Clerus/Mytens XX/OLDBG/AUT41039/ Gestüt Katharinenhof / Lill | GER | ||||
17. | 528 | Caspino | Borchert,Max-Hilmar | GER | |
B 9y.W /Carinjo/Cascadeur/HOLST/103ZG06/ Hanning, Tabea Luise | GER | ||||
18. | 545 | Up to Date Hs | Schuttert,Hendrik-Jan | NED | |
B 13y.W /Kigali/Gandor F/KWPN/NED41149/ Handelshuis Schuttert | NED | ||||
19. | 530 | Cevin Costner | Sprehe,Josef-Jonas | GER | |
DB 10y.H /Chico's Boy/Calvin/OLDBG/103CM69/ Gestüt Sprehe GmbH | GER | ||||
20. | 548 | Fixdesign Chopin | Bologni,Filippo Marco | ITA | |
B 11y.H /Quantum/Corofino I/HOLST/102TH09/ Novo Lalla Az.Agr. del Lauro Basset | ITA | ||||
21. | 522 | Afp S Chantal | Makowei,Philipp | GER | |
10y.S /Chacco-Blue/Lord Kemm/MECKL/103FU09/ Plath, Andre | GER | ||||
22. | 520 | Aberlina | Bistan,Stefanie | AUT | |
B 9y.S /Concorde/Lux/KWPN/103HW40/ Magnolia Projektenwicklungs GmbH | AUT | ||||
23. | 203 | Acorat | Christ,Jens | GER | |
F 13y.W /Acorado/Cassini I/HOLST/GER45216/ Reitbauer GmbH Willi | GER | ||||
24. | 71 | Con Pleasure | Neretnieks,Kristaps | LAT | |
B 8y.W /Cornet Obolensky/Conterno Grande/WESTF/103QB93/ Fedorovskaya, Marina | LAT | ||||
25. | 541 | Lords Guy | Schmid,Maximilian | GER | |
B 11y.H /Lord Z/Cambridge Cole/OLDBG/102MB60/ Schmid, Eva-Maria | GER | ||||
26. | 534 | Cornet's Dream | Wargers,Jana | GER | |
SCH 9y.H /Cornet Obolensky/Cordobes I/WESTF/104EI46/ Premiumhorses Sportpferde Ug&co.Kg | GER | ||||
27. | 546 | Upset des Cinq Chenes | Belova,Natalia | RUS | |
B 10y.W /Ogano Sitte/Fidji du Fleury/SBS/103CB02/ Galina Belova | RUS | ||||