16 | EUROPEAN YOUNGSTER CUP U25 Prize of European Youngster Cup Sponsor Group Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m) FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSIU25 2nd Qualification for the Final (18) |
1. | 523 | Bal Pare | Pollhammer,Sabrina | AUT | |
B 11-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Landfriese II/OLDBG/102NB02/B: Sabrina Pollhammer | AUT | ||||
2. | 537 | Djambo | Reich,Alessandra | AUT | |
B 13-j.W v.Djambo/M.v.Caletto I/WESTF/SUI40423/B: Alessandra Reich | AUT | ||||
3. | 544 | Takuma T | Schrot,Rosa | AUT | |
B 11-j.S v.Chello I/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/103XW57/B: Alfred Schrot | AUT | ||||
4. | 203 | Acorat | Christ,Jens | GER | |
F 13-j.W v.Acorado/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/GER45216/B: Reitbauer GmbH Willi | GER | ||||
5. | 71 | Con Pleasure | Neretnieks,Kristaps | LAT | |
B 8-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Conterno Grande/WESTF/103QB93/B: Fedorovskaya, Marina | LAT | ||||
6. | 530 | Cevin Costner | Sprehe,Josef-Jonas | GER | |
DB 10-j.H v.Chico's Boy/M.v.Calvin/OLDBG/103CM69/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH | GER | ||||
7. | 262 | Cupido Z | Straumann,Flaminia | SUI | |
B 10-j.W v.Caridor/M.v.Lord Z/102TG85/B: Straumann Flaminia | SUI | ||||
8. | 520 | Aberlina | Bistan,Stefanie | AUT | |
B 9-j.S v.Concorde/M.v.Lux/KWPN/103HW40/B: Magnolia Projektenwicklungs GmbH | AUT | ||||
9. | 211 | Lord Levisto | Gates,Jennifer | USA | |
B 12-j.W v.Levisto/M.v.Nektar/BRAND/SVK40100/B: Jennifer Gates, Llc | USA | ||||
10. | 529 | Vacharco | Marschall,Marcel | GER | |
F 16-j.W v.Darco/M.v.Pachat II/BRI. WS/USA09816/B: Mr + Mrs Bertram R. Firestone | GER | ||||
11. | 542 | Newmarket Venture Clover | Karunayadhaj,Janakabhorn | THA | |
B 10-j.W v.Newmarket Venture/M.v.Cavalier Royle/ISH/103IH60/B: Lisa Rosbotham | THA | ||||
12. | 548 | Fixdesign Chopin | Bologni,Filippo Marco | ITA | |
B 11-j.H v.Quantum/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/102TH09/B: Novo Lalla Az.Agr. del Lauro Basset | ITA | ||||
13. | 220 | Rahmannshof's Seraphina | Braun,Sascha | GER | |
B 9-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Darco/WESTF/103LF20/B: Braun, Irene | GER | ||||
14. | 539 | For N | Puschak,Wolfgang | GER | |
F 8-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Classiker/OLDBG/103DY46/B: Puschak, Wolfgang | GER | ||||
15. | 535 | Cornet's Prinz | Klatte jun.,Guido | GER | |
B 9-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Almox Prints J/WESTF/103KW12/B: Zuchthof Klatte / Heinrich Klatte | GER | ||||
16. | 545 | Up to Date Hs | Schuttert,Hendrik-Jan | NED | |
B 13-j.W v.Kigali/M.v.Gandor F/KWPN/NED41149/B: Handelshuis Schuttert | NED | ||||
17. | 532 | Come to Win | Borgmann,Vanessa | GER | |
B 8-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Coronino/WESTF/104CO75/B: Borgmann / Walterscheidt | GER | ||||
18. | 528 | Caspino | Borchert,Max-Hilmar | GER | |
B 9-j.W v.Carinjo/M.v.Cascadeur/HOLST/103ZG06/B: Hanning, Tabea Luise | GER | ||||
19. | 527 | Cashmoaker | Nielsen,Denis | GER | |
SCH 8-j.H v.Calido I/M.v.Lafitte/SA/103WZ03/B: Wendeln, Paul U. Gestüt Sprehe GmbH | GER | ||||
20. | 526 | Capuccino | Lill,Maximilian | GER | |
B 13-j.W v.Clerus/M.v.Mytens XX/OLDBG/AUT41039/B: Gestüt Katharinenhof / Lill | GER | ||||
21. | 521 | Acorada | Pachler,Theresa | AUT | |
B 13-j.S v.Acord II/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/GER44537/B: Monika Pachler-Schulte | AUT | ||||
22. | 547 | Zilton | Buchner,Melanie | AUT | |
SCH 10-j.H v.Cilton/M.v.Epilot/KWPN/103GK91/B: Melanie Buchner | AUT | ||||
23. | 546 | Upset des Cinq Chenes | Belova,Natalia | RUS | |
B 10-j.W v.Ogano Sitte/M.v.Fidji du Fleury/SBS/103CB02/B: Galina Belova | RUS | ||||
24. | 531 | Charis | Troschke,Frederick | GER | |
B 12-j.S v.Cordobes II/M.v.Chasseur I/WESTF/102UF33/B: Koller, Friedrich-Wilhelm | GER | ||||
25. | 534 | Cornet's Dream | Wargers,Jana | GER | |
SCH 9-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Cordobes I/WESTF/104EI46/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde Ug&co.Kg | GER | ||||
26. | 541 | Lords Guy | Schmid,Maximilian | GER | |
B 11-j.H v.Lord Z/M.v.Cambridge Cole/OLDBG/102MB60/B: Schmid, Eva-Maria | GER | ||||
27. | 522 | Afp S Chantal | Makowei,Philipp | GER | |
10-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Lord Kemm/MECKL/103FU09/B: Plath, Andre | GER | ||||