45 | iWEST AMADEUS CUP - Indooreventing Prize of iWEST Ⓡ Tier-Ernährung Dr.Meyer & Co.KG Int. specialjumping competition (1.25 m) |
1. | 9R96 | Hugo Holiday | Rust,Manfred | R3S4 | AUT | |
DB 10-j.W v.Landjonker/BAY/102VR81/B: Manfred Rust | NÖ - Reitstall Neunteufel Meie | |||||
2. | 4098 | Daiquiri Key West | Dunst,Daniel | AUT | ||
B 9-j.W v.Key West/TRAK | ST - HSV Feldbach | |||||
3. | Z759 | Harwy | Maivald,Martin | SVK | ||
/- | SVK | |||||
4. | 8385 | Luis W | Siegl,Harald | R3D4 | AUT | |
DB 12-j.W v.Legal Legend xx/DTSP | OÖ - Union Reitclub Siegl | |||||
5. | AMJK | Galileo 5 | Gerold,Rebecca | R3 (JR Y) | AUT | |
DB 10-j.W v.Golduro/ÖWB | ST - Sportunion RG Schöder | |||||
6. | Z758 | Quintano P | Vogel,Anna Katharina | GER | ||
GER | ||||||
7. | Z754 | Belmont Virlandie | Whittaker,Charlotte | GER | ||
B 12-j.S v.Riverman/M.v.Bergerac/KWPN/102RQ81/B: Whittaker, Andrew | GER | |||||
8. | Z751 | San Tino | Füllgraebe,Faye | GER | ||
GER | ||||||
9. | Z750 | Luckington Lane | Kronwitter,Petra | GER | ||
GER | ||||||
10. | 5281 | Acordelli | Scheiblhofer,Ernst | R3 | AUT | |
SCH 12-j.W v.3321 Acorn/HUNWB | OÖ - Union Reiterhof Premser | |||||
11. | Z753 | Chica B | Lux,Sven | GER | ||
GER | ||||||
12. | 9235 | Little Joe's Big Solero | Gattermann,Johanna | R3 (Y) | AUT | |
B 10-j.H v.856 Silvio II/M.v.2521 Watergatte/103HF00/B: Johanna Gattermann | NÖ - Reitergruppe Pülnhof | |||||
13. | 2K59 | Larifari 2 | Dobretsberger,Charlotte | R3 | AUT | |
6-j.v.Larimar/M.v.Caletto I/104KS51/B: Vinzenz Dobretsberger | NÖ - Best of Class Pferdesport | |||||
14. | Z755 | Oje Oje | Füllgraebe,Freya | GER | ||
GER | ||||||
15. | Z756 | Grand Prix iWest | Mestern,Julia | GER | ||
/- | GER | |||||
16. | 1E92 | Kilnaboy Buffet | Khoddam-Hazrati,Katrin | RDS4 | AUT | |
SCH 6-j.H v.French Buffet/M.v.Tammouz/ISH/104CJ43/B: Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati | ST - RC Donnersbach Team-Riedl | |||||
17. | 1H26 | Heraldik's Heart | Iglhauser,Michaela | R3 | AUT | |
DB 12-j.W v.Heraldik xx/M.v.Gervantus/BAY/102RL00/B: Michaela Iglhauser | S - URG Mattsee | |||||
18. | Z752 | Comme il fault | Battenberg,Bodo | GER | ||
GER | ||||||
19. | Z757 | Fischerrocana FST | Jung,Michael | GER | ||
9-j.S v.Ituango XX/M.v.Carismo/103DJ13/B: Jung, Brigitte & Joachim | GER | |||||
20. | 8S54 | Belle Fleure | Ambros,Harald | R3 | AUT | |
DB 8-j.S v.Betel xx/BRAND | OÖ - Reit- und Zuchtstall Ambr | |||||