Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 216 |
Lordana S.M.I |
Schnyder, Tamara |
SUI |
|
875.00 CHF |
0 Strafpunkte 34.49 sec |
|
grey 15-j.M v.Lordanos/M.v.Landadel/OLDBG/104EJ33/B: Bader Susan |
Switzerland |
jump-off |
|
2. | 246 |
Queensland II |
Baumgartner, Sean |
SUI |
|
700.00 CHF |
0 Strafpunkte 34.89 sec |
|
bay 15-j.G v.Quinar/M.v.Landos/HOLST/GER40312/B: Baumgartner Esther |
Switzerland |
jump-off |
|
3. | 240 |
Cumano 2 |
Sturzenegger, Lucas |
SUI |
|
525.00 CHF |
0 Strafpunkte 38.21 sec |
|
grey 12-j.G v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Rodney/WESTF/103KX70/B: Sturzenegger Ladina + |
Switzerland |
jump-off |
|
4. | 280 |
Lykkeshoejs Castus |
Meierhans, Franziska |
SUI |
|
350.00 CHF |
0 Strafpunkte 38.99 sec |
|
grey 7-j.S v.Casir Ask/M.v.Carano/DWB/104CS65/B: Fuchs Thomas&Meierhans Franziska |
Switzerland |
jump-off |
|
5. | 228 |
Galant HCW CH |
Studer, Jacky |
SUI |
|
245.00 CHF |
0 Strafpunkte 39.51 sec |
|
bay 8-j.G v.Galant Normand/M.v.Rubens du Ri d'Asse/CH/103TH76/B: Burgin Willy |
Switzerland |
jump-off |
|
6. | 230 |
F Olympic Mh |
Meier, Fiona |
SUI |
|
192.50 CHF |
0 Strafpunkte 41.54 sec |
|
bay 10-j.S v.Nonstop/M.v.Caretano/BWP/103AQ16/B: Meier Florian + Meier Béatrice |
Switzerland |
jump-off |
|
7. | 221 |
Naiade d'Auvers |
Gautschi, Iris |
SUI |
|
140.00 CHF |
4 Strafpunkte 35.63 sec |
|
grey 14-j.M v.Cumano/M.v.Grand Veneur/SF/SUI40989/B: Gautschi,Iris |
Switzerland |
jump-off |
|
8. | 239 |
Quantas KDR Z |
Wiesner, Dominik |
SUI |
|
105.00 CHF |
4 Strafpunkte 36.53 sec |
|
chest 12-j.M v.Quick Lauro Z/M.v.Eros Platiere/ZANG/SUI40982/B: Vogler Georges |
Switzerland |
jump-off |
|
9. | 265 |
Caribaldi |
Sandoz, Rachel |
SUI |
|
105.00 CHF |
4 Strafpunkte 37.76 sec |
|
bay 16-j.S v.ChambertinChambertin/M.v.CambridgeCambridge/SUI40526/B: Sandoz Pierr |
Switzerland |
jump-off |
|
10. | 249 |
Clever Lady |
Seydoux, Florence |
SUI |
|
87.50 CHF |
4 Strafpunkte 38.26 sec |
|
grey 12-j.M v.Cassini I/M.v.Limbus/HOLST/102SR16/B: Artisan Farms ,Llc |
Switzerland |
jump-off |
|
11. | 263 |
Ukanera |
Berger, Sandrine |
SUI |
|
87.50 CHF |
4 Strafpunkte 38.42 sec |
|
chest 14-j.M v.Indoctro/M.v.Burggraaf/102UM59/B: Berger André |
Switzerland |
jump-off |
|
12. | 304 |
Carramba II |
Imfeld, Caira Mercedes |
SUI |
|
87.50 CHF |
4 Strafpunkte 39.14 sec |
|
bay 10-j.M v.Carry Wind/M.v.Rabanus/WESTF/103HC58/B: Imfeld Caira |
Switzerland |
jump-off |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 259 |
Azuela de Muze |
Queloz, Naomie |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 47.29 sec |
|
bay 15-j.M v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Darco/BWP/SUI09756/B: Queloz Naomie |
Switzerland |
jump-off |
|
14. | 281 |
Leonard de la Ferme CH |
Wäspi-Merkli, Anja |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 37.10 sec |
|
bay 9-j.G v.Landjuweel St. Hubert/M.v.Indigene de Corday/CH/103OR08/B: Merkli Mar |
Switzerland |
jump-off |
|
15. | 218 |
Amazing |
Muff, Ariane |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 40.14 sec |
|
bay 10-j.v.Concorde/M.v.Sit This One Out/103DG97/B: Muff Theo |
Switzerland |
jump-off |
|
16. | 209 |
Iona de la Ventoliere CH |
Leonhardt-Raith, Sandra |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 41.61 sec |
|
dbay 10-j.M v.Cape Canaveral/M.v.Feuerwerk/CH/104EL97/B: Helbling Annik |
Switzerland |
jump-off |
|
17. | 289 |
Pacific des Essarts |
Straehuber, Isabelle |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.81 sec |
|
black 12-j.S v.Diamant de Semilly SF/M.v.Totoche du Banney/SF/102RM36/B: C.H.C. H |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
18. | 247 |
Libertano Bianco CH |
Meierhans, Stefan |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.35 sec |
|
dbay 12-j.G v.Landjuweel St. Hubert/M.v.Philippe/CH/104EK96/B: Rieder Saskia |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
19. | 245 |
Kannella |
Houston, Philip |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.57 sec |
|
bay 11-j.M v.Kannan/M.v.Quick Star/OLDBG/102SR62/B: Houston,Andrea |
Germany |
round 1 |
|
20. | 235 |
Belissima |
Wettstein, Estelle |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.59 sec |
|
bay 12-j.M v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Corrado/OLDBG/103MS12/B: Ernst + Marie-Line Wetts |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
21. | 262 |
Calgary XI |
Berger, Sandrine |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.12 sec |
|
bay 8-j.G v.Baloubet Junior Z/M.v.Quick Star/AES/103YL83/B: Berger Sandrine |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
22. | 241 |
Espoir VII |
Sturzenegger, Lucas |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.03 sec |
|
bay 11-j.G v.Tresor d'Opaline/M.v.Kashmir van Schuttershof/BWP/104DG57/B: Sturzen |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
23. | 305 |
Classica III |
Bettex, Stephanie |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.51 sec |
|
bay 10-j.M v.Catoki/M.v.Bachus/HOLST/103MN19/B: Bettex Stéphanie |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
24. | 229 |
Rubania HCW CH |
Studer, Jacky |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.65 sec |
|
bay 12-j.M v.Rubens du Ri d'Asse/M.v.Aristocrate/CH/103IZ09/B: Bürgin Willy |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
25. | 201 |
Hertog van de Koeboshoeve |
Gianella, Linda |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 56.78 sec |
|
chest 8-j.G v.Dulf van den Bisschop/M.v.Corland/BWP/104NC12/B: Crotta Enzo |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
26. | 282 |
Pyramos Des Bles |
Leleu, Hadrien |
FRA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.26 sec |
|
chest 12-j.S v.Couleur Rubin (old)/M.v.Gralshuter/WESTF/103FW04/B: Madame Lilian |
France |
round 1 |
|
27. | 213 |
Chavera 2 |
Sturzenegger, Henri |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.58 sec |
|
grey 11-j.M v.Clearway/M.v.Reichsgraf/HOLST/102UK61/B: Sturzenegger Ladina + Dani |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
28. | 214 |
Cronos II |
Sturzenegger, Henri |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.33 sec |
|
grey 8-j.G v.Cartani/M.v.Acorado/HOLST/104DY02/B: Sturzenegger Ladina + Sturzeneg |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
29. | 268 |
Colorado B II |
Breitenstein, Stefanie |
SUI |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 59.14 sec |
|
bay 10-j.G v.O-Piloth/ISH/103OD30/B: Breitenstein,Sibylle |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
30. | 285 |
We Elve |
Hauser, Sergio |
SUI |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 65.41 sec |
|
dbay 12-j.M v.Marlon/M.v.Corland/KWPN/103DW33/B: Hauser Sergio + René |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
31. | 231 |
Pimlico Des Isles |
Meier, Fiona |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 52.14 sec |
|
chest 12-j.G v.Diamant de Semilly SF/M.v.Remus Des Isles/SF/102OR91/B: Meier Flor |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
32. | 224 |
Fishermans Boy |
Frech, Katrin |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.54 sec |
|
bay 12-j.G v.Fishermans Friend/M.v.Aarking xx/HANN/103IB26/B: Frech,Katrin |
Germany |
round 1 |
|
33. | 286 |
Cornetti |
Schenker, Laura |
SUI |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.69 sec |
|
bay 12-j.G v.Concetto/M.v.Landfriese/OLDBG/102ST93/B: Astrid + Thomas Schenker |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
34. | 273 |
La Corona |
Sanader, Nadine |
SUI |
|
|
11 Strafpunkte 68.64 sec |
|
chest 11-j.M v.Lissabon/M.v.Lamoureux I/WESTF/102UR06/B: Sanader Lilo |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
35. | 276 |
Opportune de Bloye |
Duguet, Christiana |
SUI |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 56.54 sec |
|
bay 13-j.M v.Quito de Baussy SF/M.v.Benroy/SF/FRA46175/B: Duguet Christiana |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
36. | 298 |
Cellestina |
Graf, Felix |
SUI |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 56.64 sec |
|
grey 9-j.M v.Cellestial/M.v.Carprilli/MECKL/103ZD30/B: Franz Martha + Franz Remo |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
37. | 222 |
Landliebste |
Saberi, Roya |
SUI |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 77.65 sec |
|
bay 14-j.M v.Landor S/M.v.Zeus/GER28424/B: Blum Stefan |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|
38. | 206 |
Uriel Des Bles |
Aubry, Benoit |
FRA |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 58.16 sec |
|
bay 7-j.S v.Capitalist Hol/M.v.Reichsgraf/HOLST/104JZ44/B: Madame Liliane Fromer |
France |
round 1 |
|
39. | 275 |
Olympe de Kerglenn |
Duguet, Christiana |
SUI |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 90.81 sec |
|
bay 13-j.M v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Quito de Baussy/SF/SUI41133/B: Duguet Christi |
Switzerland |
round 1 |
|