1. Abteilung |
|
1. | 770 |
Earl of Classic HD |
Winkelhaus, Philipp |
GER |
|
96 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 43.94 sec |
|
DB 10-j.H v.Escudo I/M.v.Lanthan/HANN/103UE84/B: Diekmann,Heinz |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
|
2. | 429 |
Chin up |
Zurich, Hendrik |
GER |
|
80 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 45.96 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Chin Quin/M.v.Singular Joter I/WESTF/B: Niemeyer,Friedrich |
KRV Borken |
|
3. | 1413 |
Quitte |
Gremme, Kira |
GER |
|
68 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 46.82 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.S v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Calypso II/DSP/B: Beindorf,Michael |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
4. | 562 |
Cordia |
Duitz, Peter |
GER |
|
60 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 47.41 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Grannus/WESTF/B: Krautwald,Winfried |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
5. | 1401 |
Quinto |
Hartmann, Philipp |
GER |
|
56 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 49.56 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Drosselklang II/HANN/B: Rumpf,Horst |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V. |
|
6. | 957 |
Graf Schulte |
Rademacher, Kim |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 49.94 sec |
|
B 15-j.W v.Gralshüter/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/B: Brüggemann,Clemens |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V. |
|
7. | 1544 |
Sakrileg |
Deimel, Eva |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 50.94 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Stalypso/M.v.Sao Paulo/WESTF/104BW77/B: Max-Theurer,Sissy |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
8. | 1809 |
Nina |
Lütke-Harmann, Reinhard |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.03 sec |
|
SCHWB 8-j.S v.Nintender/M.v.Decano/OS/B: Eberling, Marianne |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
9. | 1869 |
Contadoor |
Baackmann, Jens |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.83 sec |
|
BR 9-j.W v.Caspar/OLD |
RV Münster |
|
9. | 331 |
Catanaro K |
Hempe, Jacqueline |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.83 sec |
|
R 7-j.W v.Catan/M.v.Azur de Paulstra/WESTF/B: Köster,Wolfgang |
RFV Nienberge e.V. |
|
11. | 423 |
Chicca Blue |
Deimel, Eva |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 54.21 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Carthago/HANN/B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
2. Abteilung |
|
1. | 817 |
Falbala |
Schulze Topphoff, Philipp |
GER |
|
96 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 44.06 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.For Edition I/M.v.Wendulan/HANN/B: Günther,Herbert |
RV Münster |
|
2. | 1196 |
Lucy |
Sakata, Atsushi |
JPN |
|
80 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 46.33 sec |
|
B 12-j.S v.Lupicor/M.v.Achill-Libero H/OLD/103AV69/B: Stevens,Heinrich |
KRV Steinfurt |
|
3. | 613 |
Crime is King |
Schwaf, Daniel |
GER |
|
68 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 47.03 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Concreto/M.v.Carte d'Or/OS/103WL04/B: Eppelsheimer,Klaus |
RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
4. | 1577 |
Santana |
Brune, Ann-Kathrin |
GER |
|
60 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 48.98 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Singulord Joter/M.v.Contini/WESTF/B: Prior,Heinz-Ulrich |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
|
5. | 410 |
Cheveland |
Funke, Hendrik |
GER |
|
56 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 49.93 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.W v.Clearway/M.v.Rocadero/HOLST/B: Knüver,Jürgen |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
6. | 877 |
Fligh High RD |
Averkamp, Carsten |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 49.96 sec |
|
HLB 18-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Landadel/HANN/102NH72/B: Robert Diestel-Stiftung, |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
6. | 1170 |
Lord Grannus |
Brune, Ann-Kathrin |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 49.96 sec |
|
8-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Grannus/OS/103VI58/B: Müller,Liane |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
|
8. | 1810 |
Contadur |
Lütke-Harmann, Reinhard |
GER |
|
40 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.67 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Conteros/OS/B: Eberling, Marianne |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
9. | 269 |
Carlos |
Zaremba, Kevin |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 52.99 sec |
|
DB 10-j.H v.Carving/M.v.Pilaro/WESTF/B: Zaremba,Kevin |
LZRFV Gronau e.V. |
|
10. | 1860 |
Dayson |
Holz, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 53.58 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Canturano I/KWPN/104KX14/B: Kim, Byungmook |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
11. | 1863 |
Na Nu |
Sakata, Atsushi |
JPN |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 54.81 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Numero Uno/M.v.Feuerwerk/WESTF/B: Doetkotte, Georg |
KRV Steinfurt |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
23. | 1396 |
Quinta Loona |
Deimel, Eva |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 54.82 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Quinta Real/M.v.Lancer III/WESTF/B: Thomas,Peter |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
24. | 186 |
Calderon |
Averkamp, Carsten |
GER |
|
|
0.25 Strafpunkte 55.10 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Schampus xx/HOLST/103DG98/B: A+B Sportpferde GmbH, |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
25. | 284 |
Carmina Burana |
Schulze Schleithoff, Franz |
GER |
|
|
0.25 Strafpunkte 55.64 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Foxiland xx/WESTF/104FK06/B: El Ga |
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
26. | 281 |
Carmen |
Baackmann, Jens |
GER |
|
|
0.75 Strafpunkte 57.02 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Contender/WESTF/104MY15/B: Ebbesm |
RV Münster |
|
27. | 586 |
Corpicco |
Schulze Topphoff, Marie |
GER |
|
|
1.5 Strafpunkte 60.35 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Parcours/WESTF/103OD21/B: Schulze |
RV Münster |
|
28. | 1862 |
Freedom van't Heike |
Holz, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
1.5 Strafpunkte 60.60 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Non Stop/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/BWP/103IJ63/B: Kovanda, Eva |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
29. | 90 |
Aurelia |
Zurich, Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
1.5 Strafpunkte 60.78 sec |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Argentinus/M.v.Landadel/HANN/104NG24/B: Rung,Dimitri |
KRV Borken |
|
30. | 94 |
Avalon |
Schulze Topphoff, Bernd |
GER |
|
|
2.5 Strafpunkte 64.88 sec |
|
R 9-j.H v.Arpeggio/M.v.Potsdam/WESTF/B: Schulze-Isfort,Hendrik |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
31. | 380 |
Chari |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 45.98 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Frühlingsball/WESTF/104HT76/B: Krautwald,Winfried |
KRV Steinfurt |
|
32. | 849 |
Filias Boy |
Gremme, Kira |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 49.97 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Floresco/M.v.Pavarotti v.d.Helle/WESTF/104CE05/B: Gremme,Robert |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
33. | 286 |
Carniska |
Ernsting, Karin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.19 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Sydney/M.v.Cantos/KWPN/104EH32/B: European Youngsters , |
RV Münster |
|
34. | 1124 |
Level Two |
Finke, Henrik |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.27 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Limbus/M.v.Carpaccio/HOLST/104LQ48/B: Fink,Gundula |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
35. | 449 |
Cidman |
Schmitz, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.28 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Lauries Crusador xx/HANN/B: Schmitz,Jennifer |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
36. | 126 |
Barrado JK |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 51.66 sec |
|
DF 8-j.H v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Champion Du Lys/WESTF/103XR77/B: Kieskemper,Jose |
KRV Steinfurt |
|
37. | 204 |
Calume |
Kückmann, Karl-Josef |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 51.79 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Der Clou/WESTF/B: Gäher,Helmut |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
38. | 1197 |
Lucy Lu |
Brinck, Vera |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 51.97 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Lissabon/M.v.Frühlingsball/WESTF/104CT77/B: Premiumhorses Sportpferde U |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
39. | 819 |
Fancy Balou |
Brune, Ann-Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.37 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Coriolan/BAY/B: Sailer,Alois |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
|
40. | 556 |
Coralin |
Baackmann, Jens |
GER |
|
|
4.25 Strafpunkte 55.58 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Check In/M.v.Landkaiser/OLD/104GK15/B: Baackmann,Jens |
RV Münster |
|
41. | 1415 |
Racordo |
Winkelhaus, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
4.5 Strafpunkte 56.56 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Rockwell/M.v.Acord II/WESTF/104NJ27/B: Rosendahl,Ursula |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
|
42. | 1282 |
Peri Pur |
Averkamp, Carsten |
GER |
|
|
4.75 Strafpunkte 57.88 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Perigueux/M.v.Grandseigneur/HANN/B: König,Karin |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
43. | 1703 |
Ulana |
Stegemann, Nina |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 58.25 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/103VM56/B: Borßim,Ernst |
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V. |
|
44. | 489 |
Colditz |
Winkelhaus, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
5.25 Strafpunkte 59.36 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.H v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Lancer II/WESTF/103XG22/B: Rosenda |
ZRFV Albachten e.V. |
|
45. | 511 |
Con te mio |
Schulze Topphoff, Bernd |
GER |
|
|
5.25 Strafpunkte 59.70 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Bormio xx/WESTF/103WC35/B: Schulz |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
46. | 1319 |
Pokerface |
Knüver, Lea |
GER |
|
|
6.75 Strafpunkte 65.68 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Perpignon/M.v.Gralshüter/HANN/B: Katt,Thomas |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
47. | 418 |
Chicago |
Funke, Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 48.09 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.W v.Cornet Fever/M.v.Diamo/WESTF/B: Effing,Guido |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
48. | 1705 |
Undercover |
Zurich, Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 48.59 sec |
|
R 14-j.W v.Ico Sun/M.v.Fernando/KWPN/GER44057/B: Zurich,Hendrik |
KRV Borken |
|
49. | 1409 |
Quisha |
Fliß, Florian |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 51.64 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Quiro/M.v.Lago Navaro/WESTF/B: Fliß,Florian |
RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
50. | 907 |
for Leo M |
Sakata, Atsushi |
JPN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.43 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Acobat II/WESTF/104MK98/B: Sakata,Atsushi |
KRV Steinfurt |
|
51. | 1043 |
La Victoire |
Böcker, Tobias |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.47 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Landos/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/B: Dörnberg,Susanne von |
RFV Hiltrup e.V. |
|
52. | 398 |
Chelsea |
Schulze Schleithoff, Franz |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 54.86 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.S v.Cristallo/M.v.Larry/WESTF/B: Schulze Schleithoff,Franz |
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
53. | 218 |
Can do Light |
Holz, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
8.25 Strafpunkte 55.71 sec |
|
B 6-j.W v.Can do L/M.v.Davignon I/WESTF/104OI31/B: Mashiyama,Takamichi |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
54. | 1411 |
Quite Right |
Kückmann, Karl-Josef |
GER |
|
|
8.5 Strafpunkte 56.08 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Escudo I/HANN/B: Stehmann,Saskia-Friederike |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
55. | 308 |
Cascaya |
Bruns, Ulrike |
GER |
|
|
8.5 Strafpunkte 56.38 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Limbus/HOLST/103GV79/B: Kreder,Michael |
RFV Nienberge e.V. |
|
56. | 533 |
Contagio |
Nieberg, Max |
GER |
|
|
8.5 Strafpunkte 56.81 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.H v.Colman/M.v.Lordanos/HOLST/103DB55/B: Nieberg,Lars |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
57. | 225 |
Cant |
Schulze Schleithoff, Franz |
GER |
|
|
8.75 Strafpunkte 57.46 sec |
|
BKASC 7-j.W v.Cassini II/M.v.Lancer III/OLD/104KF10/B: Jelinkova,Martina |
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V. |
|
58. | 468 |
Click like boom |
Schwaf, Daniel |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 58.07 sec |
|
DB 7-j.H v.Chepetto/M.v.Classido/HOLST/B: BG Piotrowski u.Maintz, |
RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
|
59. | 1865 |
Alinn |
Fenske, Tatjana |
GER |
|
|
9.75 Strafpunkte 61.45 sec |
|
BR 10-j.W /KWPN |
RV Albersloh e.V. |
|
60. | 433 |
Chiquilla Loca |
Schulze Topphoff, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 49.61 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Cristallo/M.v.Bormio xx/WESTF/104NH15/B: Schulze Topphoff,Bernd |
RV Münster |
|
61. | 1520 |
Rote Zora |
Schmitz, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 53.55 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Rock Forever I/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/B: Rethemeier,Lars |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
62. | 627 |
Curasco |
Hartmann, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 54.90 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.W v.Cornado I/M.v.Watzmann/WESTF/B: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris |
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V. |
|
63. | 551 |
Copland |
Schmitz, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
16.75 Strafpunkte 57.39 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Con Capitol/M.v.Landadel/OLD/B: Schmitz,Hubert |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
64. | 622 |
Cuba |
Ernsting, Karin |
GER |
|
|
16.75 Strafpunkte 73.13 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Careful/M.v.Irco Mena/SWB/104DA07/B: European Youngsters , |
RV Münster |
|
65. | 374 |
Chanelle |
Schulze Topphoff, Bernd |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 10-j.S v.Con Air/M.v.Lagos/HOLST/B: Pugge,Carsten |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
66. | 1866 |
Stupid Girl |
Brinck, Vera |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
F 9-j.S v.Spaceman/M.v.Pilox/WESTF/B: Ulland,Ute |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|