Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 367 |
Chaccos' Son |
Tebbel, Maurice |
GER |
|
1000 EUR |
45.97 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.H v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Lancer III/WESTF/103TL74/B: Tebbel,Rene |
RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
|
2. | 1602 |
Shaitaan |
Knorren, Frederik |
GER |
|
750 EUR |
47.09 Sekunden |
|
B 11-j.W v.Stolzenberg/M.v.For Future/HANN/102SI32/B: Falkowski,Therese |
RV Würselen 1925 e.V. |
|
3. | 1707 |
Unique |
Engbers, Daniel |
GER |
|
650 EUR |
49.39 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 13-j.S v.Up to date/M.v.Grandilot/WESTF/103MJ87/B: Reinacher,Greta |
KRV Borken |
|
4. | 1220 |
Mary Lou |
Kernebeck, Alexander |
GER |
|
450 EUR |
50.06 Sekunden (46.06) |
|
B 9-j.S v.Montendro I/M.v.Portland L/WESTF/103IM17/B: Kernebeck,Franziska |
KRV Borken |
|
5. | 1013 |
Jackie |
Heyer, Joachim |
GER |
|
350 EUR |
50.10 Sekunden |
|
B 10-j.S v.Argentinus/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/OLD/103SM07/B: Wendeln,Peter |
RUFV Cappeln |
|
6. | 1872 |
Arriba |
Orban, Emil |
HUN |
|
200 EUR |
50.66 Sekunden (46.66) |
|
SCH 10-j.W v.Cavalier/M.v.Grannustraum/KWPN/B: Wittschier,Michael |
KRV Gütersloh |
|
7. | 1110 |
Lenin |
Cristofoletti, Michael |
ITA |
|
100 EUR |
50.97 Sekunden (46.97) |
|
DB 11-j.W v.La Pilot/M.v.Acord I/BAY/103FS27/B: Holler Dr.,Andrea |
KRV Steinfurt |
|
8. | 1373 |
Quetzen FN |
Dieckmann, Hubertus |
GER |
|
100 EUR |
51.59 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.H v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Landadel/HANN/B: Niemeyer,Friedrich |
LRFV Kirchhellen e.V. |
|
9. | 610 |
Credo's Jumper |
Schulze Niehues, Jan Andre |
GER |
|
100 EUR |
51.73 Sekunden |
|
F 15-j.W v.Aquilino/M.v.Woerth/ZW/GER43375/B: Kracht,Gabriele |
KRV Warendorf |
|
10. | 1830 |
Connelly |
Bruggink, Gert-Jan |
NED |
|
100 EUR |
52.71 Sekunden (48.71) |
|
SCH 9-j.W v.Calvados Z/M.v.Jalisco B/Z.RPF/103VP65/B: Stal het Oosterbrook & E.A. |
Niederlande - Netherlands |
|
11. | 499 |
Come to win |
Borgmann, Vanessa |
GER |
|
100 EUR |
52.94 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Coronino/WESTF/104CO75/B: BG Borgmann |
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen |
|
12. | 1855 |
Mustax Cypriat |
Drain, Connor |
IRL |
|
100 EUR |
53.48 Sekunden (49.48) |
|
B 14-j.W v.Calato/M.v.Contender/HOLST/GER43972/B: C&M Stables |
Irland - Ireland |
|
13. | 327 |
Castello |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
|
53.82 Sekunden (45.82) |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Lancer II/HOLST/103UU66/B: Zipperle,Wolfgang |
RV Lienen e.V. |
|
14. | 672 |
Dassino |
Gordon, Elliott |
GBR |
|
|
54.42 Sekunden (46.42) |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Jalisco B/BWP/102MD82/B: Equita Kft, |
RV Erlenstall e.V. |
|
15. | 307 |
Cascaro |
Jonigkeit, Leonie |
GER |
|
|
56.34 Sekunden (52.34) |
|
B 12-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/102UI84/B: Gutsverwaltung Berl, |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
16. | 1225 |
Mats' up du Plessis |
Maintz, Mario |
GER |
|
|
56.62 Sekunden (44.62) |
|
F 15-j.W v.Verdi/M.v.Jalisco B/SF/GER41259/B: Beletskiy,Vladimir |
ZRFV Bösensell e. V. |
|
17. | 114 |
Banana Pancake |
Janßen, Matthias |
GER |
|
|
56.79 Sekunden |
|
B 9-j.W v.Hold Up Premier/M.v.Corleone/KWPN/B: Giersch,Katina |
RUFV Merzen |
|
18. | 533 |
Contagio |
Nieberg, Max |
GER |
|
|
57.12 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 11-j.H v.Colman/M.v.Lordanos/HOLST/103DB55/B: Nieberg,Lars |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
19. | 1591 |
Seal |
Otte-Wiese, Klaus |
GER |
|
|
57.54 Sekunden (49.54) |
|
B 9-j.W v.Satisfaction I/M.v.Garant/HANN/103UY73/B: Reitanlage am Ried/Rolf Kunze |
ZRFVerband Sauerland |
|
20. | 1867 |
Lancelot |
Peter, Rainer |
GER |
|
|
58.99 Sekunden (54.99) |
|
W |
KRV Recklinghausen |
|
21. | 849 |
Filias Boy |
Gremme, Kira |
GER |
|
|
59.43 Sekunden (55.43) |
|
B 12-j.W v.Floresco/M.v.Pavarotti v.d.Helle/WESTF/104CE05/B: Gremme,Robert |
RFV Greven e.V. |
|
22. | 1239 |
Mustax Amity |
Ernsting, Karin |
GER |
|
|
59.45 Sekunden (55.45) |
|
B 14-j.S v.Aloube Z/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/GER28406/B: Hof Herding, |
RV Münster |
|
23. | 1850 |
Carlanda |
Englert, Stefanie |
GER |
|
|
59.65 Sekunden (51.65) |
|
B 13-j.S v.Orlando/BWP/102VI29/B: Janssens, Eric |
RFV Warendorf e.V. |
|
24. | 1723 |
Vicky |
Kreutzmann, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
59.86 Sekunden |
|
B 10-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Landlord/HOLST/103RN95/B: Kalinowski,Urda |
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e |
|
25. | 871 |
Flamengo van't Merodehof |
Sakata, Atsushi |
JPN |
|
|
59.88 Sekunden (55.88) |
|
B 10-j.W v.Bentley van de Heffinck/M.v.Quasimodo van de Molendreef/BWP/103MF17/B: |
KRV Steinfurt |
|
26. | 128 |
Bas |
Aufrecht, Pia-Luise |
GER |
|
|
60.04 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cartano/KWPN/104BL04/B: Stal het Oosterbrook BV, |
RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. |
|
27. | 1037 |
La Fleur B |
Öhmann, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
62.21 Sekunden (50.21) |
|
B 10-j.S v.Larson/M.v.Cordino/WESTF/103KO14/B: Hoppe,Andrea |
KRV Coesfeld |
|
28. | 1307 |
Pikeur Crossfire |
Brinkmann, Markus |
GER |
|
|
62.65 Sekunden (54.65) |
|
B 9-j.H v.Cellestial/M.v.Askari/DSP/104AU01/B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V. |
|
29. | 105 |
Balimba |
Griese, Janina |
GER |
|
|
63.25 Sekunden (59.25) |
|
B 9-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Gralshüter/WESTF/104EU36/B: Gronebaum,Georg |
Landesverband Lippe |
|
30. | 1754 |
Wizzerd |
Lütgenau, Marie |
GER |
|
|
64.52 Sekunden (60.52) |
|
SCHI 12-j.H v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Corland/KWPN/NED41848/B: Lütgenau,Margret |
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. |
|
31. | 447 |
Cicero |
Potthink, Michael |
GER |
|
|
64.97 Sekunden (60.97) |
|
DB 9-j.H v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Escudo I/HANN/B: BG Breimann Dr. u.Schürmann, |
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. |
|
32. | 1555 |
Sam S |
Hassenbürger, Christoph |
GER |
|
|
65.24 Sekunden (61.24) |
|
B 9-j.W v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Pluspunkt/WESTF/B: Schäfer,Manuela |
KRV Ennepe-Ruhr-Hagen |
|
33. | 1332 |
Pradosunshine |
Diwald-Räbsch, Meike |
GER |
|
|
65.50 Sekunden (53.50) |
|
B 11-j.S v.Prado/M.v.Glückstag/WESTF/103ND91/B: Weßels,Natalie |
Märkischer KRV |
|
34. | 899 |
Flyer |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
|
65.86 Sekunden |
|
F 10-j.W v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Rebel Z I/BWP/B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH |
RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
|
35. | 236 |
Caprivi |
Zurich, Hendrik |
GER |
|
|
65.98 Sekunden (57.98) |
|
B 9-j.S v.Cornet Obolensky/M.v.Dinard L/WESTF/B: Dimitir Rung |
KRV Borken |
|
36. | 990 |
Horse Gym's Lianos |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
|
67.39 Sekunden (59.39) |
|
DB 17-j.H v.Landstreicher/M.v.Grannus/WESTF/B: Haßmann,Reinhard |
RV Lienen e.V. |
|
37. | 1357 |
Quante |
Persson, Nicole |
SWE |
|
|
69.22 Sekunden |
|
SCH 14-j.S v.Aljano/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/B: Andresen,Dr. Synje |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
38. | 1033 |
La Calido |
Hayashi, Tadahiro |
JPN |
|
|
69.42 Sekunden (65.42) |
|
B 9-j.W v.Lord Lancer/M.v.Calido I/RHLD/103VK01/B: Schult,Tobias |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
|
39. | 453 |
Clair |
Vaske, Henry |
GER |
|
|
69.82 Sekunden (61.82) |
|
B 10-j.S v.Couleur-Rubin/M.v.Ritual/OLD/104CO08/B: Rolfes,Anny |
RG Klein Roscharden |
|
40. | 42 |
Amaretas |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
|
69.90 Sekunden (65.90) |
|
B 9-j.W v.Aromats/M.v.Limozas/LIT.W./B: Firestone,Bertram u. Diana |
RV Alt Marl e.V. |
|
41. | 1616 |
Sincerely Yours |
Kukuk, Christian |
GER |
|
|
71.72 Sekunden |
|
B 8-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN/104DN00/B: Ernst,Jürgen |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
|
42. | 560 |
Cordess |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
76.51 Sekunden |
|
SCHI 9-j.H v.Clinton/M.v.Heartbreaker/KWPN/103ST04/B: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof, |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
|
43. | 384 |
Charlet-Blue |
Hirschheydt, Niels von |
GER |
|
|
80.14 Sekunden (68.14) |
|
B 8-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Quattro B/OLD/104GR39/B: Kary Dr.,Sigrid |
RV Hardenberg e. V. |
|
44. | 1726 |
Virginia |
Volmer, Uwe |
GER |
|
|
89.89 Sekunden (85.89) |
|
B 10-j.S v.Quintero/M.v.Le Grand I/HOLST/B: Becker,Birgit |
ZRFV Legden e.V. |
|