Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 468 |
Cardoso |
Zoer, Albert |
NED |
|
500.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 26.57 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Lupicor/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/104LL12/B: A. Zoer B.V. |
Siegerrunde |
|
2. | 574 |
Catch me |
Paterson-Robinson, James |
AUS |
|
400.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 27.44 sec |
|
8-j.S v.Upgrade/M.v.Numero Uno/KWPN/104OI08/B: Ger Poels Horses |
Siegerrunde |
|
3. | 515 |
Billy Pukka |
Sprunger, Janika |
SUI |
|
300.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.27 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Chacco Blue/M.v.Kannan/AES/103ZF81/B: Dufour Stables Ag |
Siegerrunde |
|
4. | 32 |
Calvilot |
Kreuzer, Andreas |
GER |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.36 sec |
|
8-j.W v.Calvaro Z/M.v.Quilot/OS/104EO90/B: Las Nubes GmbH & Co. Kg |
Siegerrunde |
|
5. | 426 |
Cielito Lindo |
Kühner, Max |
AUT |
|
140.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 28.77 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Clarimo/M.v.Stauffenberg/HOLST/104GV83/B: Haupt-u.Landgestuet Schwaigan |
Siegerrunde |
|
6. | 557 |
Cillarney |
Hellström, Wilma |
SWE |
|
110.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 29.31 sec |
|
F 8-j.H v.Chintan/M.v.Caletto I/OS/104AO19/B: Horst Karcher & Dr. Heribert Dammer |
Siegerrunde |
|
7. | 253 |
Corelie |
Oppermann, Jörg |
GER |
|
80.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 29.56 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Landadel/BAY/104FN19/B: Oppermann, Lisa |
Siegerrunde |
|
8. | 217 |
Codex |
Meyer, Janne-Friederike |
GER |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 29.61 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Consolidator/M.v.Heartbreaker/WESTF/103ZM38/B: Janne Meyer & Christoph |
Siegerrunde |
|
9. | 233 |
Chando |
Beck, Timo |
GER |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 30.74 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Quintero/BAWÜ/103VD88/B: Beck, Oliver |
Siegerrunde |
|
10. | 40 |
Cardea |
Schill, Alexander |
GER |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 30.76 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/103UU70/B: J.U.R. Schill Gbr |
Siegerrunde |
|
11. | 84 |
Colourful W.Z. |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
50.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 31.58 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/104DN44/B: Zipperle, Wolfgang |
Siegerrunde |
|
12. | 422 |
Ciabeau |
Paterson-Robinson, James |
AUS |
|
50.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 64.20 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Diabeau/M.v.Casco/KWPN/104FE95/B: Ger Poels Horses |
Im Umlauf |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 316 |
Classic |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.39 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Acolino/M.v.Jackson/KWPN/104LY64/B: Rhebergen, Hans |
Im Umlauf |
|
14. | 297 |
Laurin |
Stevens, Mario |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.04 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Lazio/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/104CD59/B: Stevens, Erich |
Im Umlauf |
|
15. | 415 |
Duran |
Kölz, Michael |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 65.38 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Dornado/M.v.Wexford/SA/104JM78/B: Koelz, Michael |
Im Umlauf |
|
16. | 436 |
Tailormade l'Aveu |
Pedersen, Sören |
DEN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.77 sec |
|
8-j.H v.Lawito/M.v.Balou du Rouet/103XU86/B: Tailormade Horses Aps |
Im Umlauf |
|
17. | 210 |
Al Capone |
Zewe, Anuschka |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.87 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Acolord/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/103SP65/B: Zewe, Hans |
Im Umlauf |
|
18. | 471 |
Chaplin |
Thijssen, Leon |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 66.90 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Verdi/M.v.Concorde/KWPN/103WE61/B: Stal Thijssen B.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
19. | 506 |
Jamie B |
Etter, Daniel |
SUI |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.25 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.O-Piloth/M.v.Goliath Z/ISH/104EX98/B: Etter Gerhard |
Im Umlauf |
|
20. | 104 |
Diacalanda |
Bauhofer, Marc |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.53 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Calando I/103LM70/B: Gestüt Annahof, Klaus Wirth |
Im Umlauf |
|
21. | 125 |
Guiana |
Deuerer, Tina |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.58 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Graf Top/M.v.Chasseur I/HANN/103VA93/B: Deurer, Hans-Jürgen |
Im Umlauf |
|
22. | 412 |
Tempo Royal |
Ehning, Johannes |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.91 sec |
|
8-j.H v.Caleidos DC/M.v.Rivage du Poncel*samsung/SF/103PU75/B: Monsieur Marc Klei |
Im Umlauf |
|
23. | 363 |
Limonchello Nt |
Kukuk, Christian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 67.94 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Lord Caletto/M.v.Calido/WESTF/104JK22/B: Nagel-Tornau, Peter |
Im Umlauf |
|
24. | 255 |
Cassedy |
Oppermann, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 68.06 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Cessna/M.v.Triomphe de Muze/OLDBG/103UZ61/B: Eufinger, Heinz |
Im Umlauf |
|
25. | 481 |
Capri Rubertha R |
Roelofsen, Dominique |
NED |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 69.43 sec |
|
8-j.S v.Wender R/M.v.Germus R/KWPN/103VZ44/B: Stal Roelofsen Raalte B.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|
26. | 484 |
Dakota V Schuttershof |
Bruggink, Gert-Jan |
NED |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 72.36 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Darco/M.v.Nabab de Reve/104AO81/B: E.A.C. Bv |
Im Umlauf |
|
27. | 267 |
Edelmann |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
|
6 Strafpunkte 74.31 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/104CE91/B: Erdmann, Bernfried |
Im Umlauf |
|
28. | 191 |
Sheyenne |
Krieg, Niklas |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 66.62 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Sheyenne de Baugy/OS/104FD78/B: Kölz, Markus & Krieg, An |
Im Umlauf |
|
29. | 488 |
Bco Shakira HS |
Schuttert, Hendrik-Jan |
NED |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 67.61 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Sandro Boy/M.v.Cruyff/104DB68/B: Handelshuis Schuttert & F.Hoogenboo |
Im Umlauf |
|
30. | 76 |
Click |
Will, David |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 69.67 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.H v.Cartani/M.v.Lord/HOLST/104EE82/B: Schulze, Karl |
Im Umlauf |
|
31. | 379 |
Bandolino |
Schepers, Gerrit |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 69.78 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Baloubino B/M.v.Acasino/BAY/104CZ74/B: Weisbauer, Renate & Gerhard |
Im Umlauf |
|
32. | 541 |
Cronos II |
Sturzenegger, Henri |
SUI |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 69.79 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Cartani/M.v.Acorado/HOLST/104DY02/B: Sturzenegger Ladina + Sturzenegg |
Im Umlauf |
|
33. | 216 |
Cellagon Anna |
Meyer, Janne-Friederike |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 70.06 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Asca/M.v.Contendro/ZANG/104DM83/B: Meyer, Friedrich & Janne Friederike |
Im Umlauf |
|
34. | 200 |
Vabio |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 71.54 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Valentino/M.v.Drosselklang II/HANN/103VM47/B: Wernke, Ruth |
Im Umlauf |
|
35. | 513 |
Quidam de Luxe M |
Gabathuler, Walter |
SUI |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 67.54 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Quite Capitol/M.v.Prestige Pilot/HANN/104DS95/B: Linder Manuela |
Im Umlauf |
|
36. | 344 |
Zara |
Herröder, Angelina |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 68.55 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/104DB95/B: Sipple, Elmar |
Im Umlauf |
|
37. | 376 |
Conquestador |
Lüthi, Kaya |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 71.10 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Poker/OLDBG/104GY42/B: Mgt Immobilien Ag |
Im Umlauf |
|
38. | 453 |
Chocoprince Z |
Schmitter, Elora |
FRA |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 69.51 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Calvino Z/M.v.Lands River/103TN36/B: Monsieur Philippe Schmitter |
Im Umlauf |
|
39. | 90 |
Contutto |
Schill, Alexander |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 8-j.H v.Cartani/M.v.Joost/HOLST/103US83/B: Schill, Joachim |
Im Umlauf |
|
39. | 281 |
Cadburry |
Braun, Sascha |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
SCH 8-j.W v.Cornado/M.v.Weinberg/WESTF/103WB17/B: Erfurt, Felicitas |
Im Umlauf |
|
39. | 550 |
Crux ASK |
Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran |
SWE |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
SCH 8-j.H v.Carthago/M.v.Cassini II/HOLST/104KW86/B: Stutteri ASK |
Im Umlauf |
|
39. | 472 |
Fireball |
Thijssen, Leon |
NED |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 8-j.W v.Wittinger VDL/M.v.Darco/KWPN/104PT31/B: Stal Thijssen B.V. |
Im Umlauf |
|