Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 158 |
Chikkimikki |
Rüsen, Angelique |
GER |
|
1900 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.59 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.S v.Conello/M.v.Calippo/HOLST/104DT37/B: Herrmann,Janina |
Im Stechen |
|
2. | 417 |
Quinaro |
Vaske, Henry |
GER |
|
1500 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 35.66 sec |
|
F 13-j.W v.Quattro B/M.v.Figaro/OLD/GER45873/B: Vaske,Henry |
Im Stechen |
|
3. | 290 |
For N |
Puschak, Wolfgang |
GER |
|
1200 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 36.28 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Classiker/OLD/103DY46/B: Puschak,Wolfgang |
Im Stechen |
|
4. | 722 |
Luis |
Wargers, Jana |
GER |
|
1000 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 38.49 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Grandeur/-N.GEFUNDE/103PX01 |
Im Stechen |
|
5. | 231 |
Crazy Cato |
Bormann, Friso |
GER |
|
800 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 57.21 sec |
|
DF 10-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Crazy Cocktail/HANN/103LS23/B: Bormann,Franz |
Im Umlauf |
|
6. | 83 |
Carisma |
Hackbarth, Laura Jane |
GER |
|
600 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 58.88 sec |
|
B 10-j.W /GRPF.O.R/103FA14/B: Grün,Christine |
Im Umlauf |
|
7. | 143 |
Charis |
Troschke, Frederick |
GER |
|
400 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 60.48 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Cordobes II/M.v.Chasseur I/WESTF/102UF33/B: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm |
Im Umlauf |
|
8. | 86 |
Carlanda |
Baudach, Carina |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 61.02 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/104CG41/B: Baudach,Dirk |
Im Umlauf |
|
9. | 191 |
Come to win |
Borgmann, Vanessa |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 61.09 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows/M.v.Coronino/WESTF/104CO75/B: BG Borgmann |
Im Umlauf |
|
10. | 570 |
Centano |
Hauschild, Lennert |
GER |
|
200 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 61.42 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Chalan/M.v.Laptop/HANN/B: Klindworth, Konstantin |
Im Umlauf |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
11. | 269 |
Emilou Harris |
Hoppe, Andrea |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 64.43 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Embassy I/M.v.Landadel/HANN/103LW15/B: Hoppe,Ludger |
Im Umlauf |
|
12. | 204 |
Contagio |
Nieberg, Max |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.78 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.H v.Colman/M.v.Lordanos/HOLST/103DB55/B: Nieberg,Lars |
Im Umlauf |
|
13. | 674 |
Chairmann |
Weichert, Jan-Phillipp |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 64.14 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Cafe Au Lait/M.v.Capitol I/OS/103LC37/B: Meurer, Franz Josef |
Im Umlauf |
|
14. | 188 |
Collado |
Klatte , Guido Jun. |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 60.61 sec |
|
DB 11-j.H v.Cassini I/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/103FP72/B: Klatte, Heinrich |
Im Umlauf |
|
15. | 97 |
Cascaro |
Jonigkeit, Leonie |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 60.89 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Corofino I/HOLST/102UI84/B: Gutsverwaltung Berl, |
Im Umlauf |
|
16. | 91 |
Caro As |
Rijkens, Janine |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 62.74 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Chico's Boy/M.v.Duntroon/OLD/103CF35/B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, |
Im Umlauf |
|
17. | 672 |
Figaro Z |
Bolte, Stefanie |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 63.76 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Cruyff/Z.RPF/104AC28/B: Gunnar Klettenberg & Gerard Ti |
Im Umlauf |
|
18. | 209 |
Contero |
Sprehe, Josef-Jonas |
GER |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 8-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Quintero/HOLST/104DB58/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
Im Umlauf |
|