101 | SILVER TOUR Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) FEI Art. 238.2.1 - CSI3* - 1 horse per athlete Silver Tour GP Qualifier. The best 40 riders will qualify for class 119 (not already qualified in class 85). Qualification for the EU-CH J/YR |
Offizielles Ergebnis |
1. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 783 | Zeus du Buisson Z | Lambre, Santiago | MEX | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 11y.G /Zandor Z/Kodarco/ZANG/103SV36/ Santiago Lambre | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 807 | Cipriano | Garofalo, Antonio | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.G /Caretino///HOLST/103IW46/ Amato Ripalta | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 150 | Norlam des Etisses | Andersson, Petronella | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 14y.S /Quidam de Revel SF/Uriel/SF/FRA44518/ Stephex Stables | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 851 | L'esprit | Samuelsson, Sara | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 15y.M /Lancer III/Espri/OLDBG/102QY87/ Clearview Farm Ab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 8 | Charlotte | Wenz, Holger | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 11y.M /Cellestial/Goavari XX/MECKL/103CN53/ Haras Joter Ltda | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1160 | Banjo Boy | Koza, Paulina | POL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.S /Sjapoo/Matterhorn/KWPN/103LT20/ Agnieszka Gruca | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 670 | Claudia | Mytilineou, Hannah | GRE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 13y.M /Cardento/GRE40185/ Elia Construction S.A. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 894 | Titanic VDL | Holmén, Nicole | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 15y.G /Neckar/Lord/KWPN/SWE05221/ Stephanie Holmén | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 1129 | Be Cool | Van Gelderen, Boy-Adrian | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /Vanoverbeek/U2 van de Mespel/KWPN/103II98/ Alexander van Gelderen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 178 | Champion de Quidam RV | Bonder, Maureen | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.G /Quidam de Revel/Emilion/KWPN/103VG13/ Stoeterijk Renken | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1039 | Caspar | Wargers, Jana | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.G /Cornet Obolensky/Acord II/WESTF/104DC73/ Sommerfeld, Theresa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 78 | Austria | Vervoort, Jonas | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 7y.M /Casall/Corrado I/HOLST/104BQ96/ Js Sportpferde GmbH & Co.Kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 1127 | Fixdesign Rustic du Taillis | Martinengo Marquet, Giulia | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10y.G /Luccianno*HN/Bacus de Nouvolieu*HN/SF/103OT88/ Sgh Srl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 1167 | Dynamite Vt Hazelarenhoekje | Van Gerwen, Jody | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.S /Heartbreaker/Clinton/BWP/102XS86/ Van Gerwen Horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1175 | PSG Opus | Alfieri, Marco Alessandro | ROU | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 15y.G /Contender/Landego/HOLST/GER44725/ Peter Schildknecht | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 441 | Aragorn van Schuttershof | Philippaerts, Olivier | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.S /Quintero/Cento/SBS/103ZP43/ Philippaerts Ludo & van Impe Willy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 950 | Chicago | Widmann, Simon | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9y.G /Corofino II/Loving Dancer/BAWÜ/103IK34/ Widmann, Simon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1139 | Emperio van 't Roosakker | Gowin, Zuzanna | POL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 11y.G /Nabab de Reve/Chin Chin/BWP/103EY87/ Zuzanna Gowin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 62 | Clooney | Fuchs, Martin | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 9y.S /Cornet Obolensky/Ferragamo/WESTF/103YD87/ Spcs | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 895 | Waterford | Larsson, Ebba | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.G /Coolcorron Cool Diamond/Julio Mariner XX/KWPN/103MW99/ Stall Hälledal | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 853 | Albfuehren's Happiness | Guerdat, Steve | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.M /Heartbeat/Lambrusco ASK/DWB/103IX72/ Hofgut Albführen GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 442 | Chari | Cristofoletti, Michael | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 10y.M /Clearway/Frühllingsball/WESTF/104HT76/ Krautwald, Winfried | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 110 | Atilja | Van den Bosch, Michael | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.M /Guidam/Hemmningway/KWPN/103KV39/ D.J. Schaper | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1133 | Otello du Soleil | Duguet, Romain | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 13y.S /Alligator Fontaine SF/Papillon Rouge/SF/FRA45701/ Duguet Christiana | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1249 | Bupina | Bassan, Filippo | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.M /Royal Star/Kroongraaf/KWPN/103RI52/ Miola, Marco | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 621 | Charismo C | Philippaerts, Nicola | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.G /Catoki/Barnaul/HOLST/104KA10/ Frans Lens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 56 | Goodtimes van't Lozerhof | Kontio, Anna-Julia | FIN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.G /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Chatman/BWP/103PD87/ Fuchs Thomas + Baleri L | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1071 | Vive la Vies Ciwino | Campagnaro, Andrea | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.S /Cicero van Paemale/Drossan/AES/104RU99/ Lc Sport Horses S.R.L. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1003 | Bomea B | Hoekstra, Jelmer | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.M /Sydney/Hattrick/KWPN/104EV25/ Stal Thijssen B.V. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 1258 | Lasciva del Terriccio | Leonardi, Matteo | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.M /Dollar Dela Pierre (tlaloc la/Tenor de la Cour del Terriccio/UNIRE/103 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 1017 | Viva la Vie | van Grunsven, Demi | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 13y.M /Hors la Loi II/Wisconsin/KWPN/NED42705/ Van Grunsven Jumping Stables B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1081 | Contesa | Zaloznik, Luka | SLO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.S /Carpaccio I/Argentinus/DPO/102MR64/ Ante Kovac | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 210 | Wodan | Lithander, Gabriel | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 12y.G /Cardento/Champion du Lys/KWPN/104EY43/ Susanne Lithander | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 723 | Webster | Krackow, Jürgen | AUT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.G /Hors la Loi II/Lux/KWPN/102MI27/ Gestüt Krackow + Naturheil-Institut | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 648 | Caracter | Talbot, Niall | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.G /Carano/Liatos/HOLST/102QX24/ Engisch Jean-Claude | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 1118 | Abache Hl | Verhagen, Charlotte | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.G /Cantos/Lux/KWPN/103HW51/ De Heer H.C.Verhagen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 1102 | Zurich | Greveling, Melvin | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 11y.M /Eurocommerce Napels/Fuego du Prelet/KWPN/103HN22/ Willem Greve Sportp | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 1055 | Andrea | Gaudiano, Emanuele | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 14y.M /Marome Nw/Voltaire/AES/NED40169/ Abdullah Waleed Alsharbatli | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 560 | Poker des Dames | Fitzgibbon, Nicola | IRL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.G /Nabab de Reve/Hurlevent/SF/102ZC08/ Forbes, Georgina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 1045 | Spring Dark | Burri, Peter | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.M /Jazz Band Courcelle/Palestro II/SF/103RS34/ Sigrist Murphy Andrea + Mur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 397 | C Son of Jimtown | Panini, Gianmarco | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.G /Jimtown/Highline/KWPN/103XQ91/ Azienda Agricola Arnino di Gian Mar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 165 | Sam de Bacon | Mendoza, Jessica | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /Kashmir van't Schuttersho Sbs/Vlan de Vergoignan/SF/103SL17/ E.A.R.L. C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 970 | Larry | Rhomberg, Christian | AUT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 11y.G /Levisto/Guido/BRAND/103FJ62/ Bettina Dür-Lehner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 204 | Oural de la Roque | Rees, Anna | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 13y.G /Papillon Rouge/Grand Veneur/SF/ITA42404/ Galli Massimo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 978 | Codetia VDL | Lewicki, Marek | POL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.M /Hold Up Premier/Jasper/KWPN/104FE75/ Jozef Walat | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 1020 | Chikas Way | Taxis, Jennifer | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 9y.M /Cartani/Calato/HOLST/103TN31/ Jennifer Taxis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 1270 | Cornetto | Carrara, Alberto | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 15y.G /Cardento/Robin Z/SWB/NED40807/ Vill'arquata S.A.S. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 474 | Campione | Rinnesjo, Johanna | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.G /Camiell-Flamingo Z/Feliciano/SWB/103ID87/ Johanna Rinnesjö | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 1029 | Landprincess | Haunhorst, Martin | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 8y.M /Landprinz/Istafan/104FV43/ Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 1211 | Nonostante del Terriccio | Bicocchi, Emilio | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.G /Can Can del Terriccio/Risketou/UNIRE/103TK83/ Rossi di Medelana Gianann | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 876 | Hilary van T Paradijs | Larocca, José Maria | ARG | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 8y.M /Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve/Malito de Reves/BWP/103VO82/ Larocca, Jose | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 1228 | Geena | Sprunger, Janika | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.M /Darco/Kannan/BWP/103JC74/ Dufour Stables Ag | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 49 | Lannaro | Rivetti, Cassio | UKR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /Larino/Kannan/OS/103YO31/ Gestüt Lewitz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 361 | Hending van de Bresser | Szentirmai, Ferenc | UKR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.S /Carabas vd Wateringhoeve/Wenderkreis/BWP/103WW93/ Alvarez Moya Horse S. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 672 | Companion | Mytilineou, Ioli | GRE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 11y.G /Colander/Picard/OLDBG/102MD38/ Elia Construction Sa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 1122 | Champerlo | Krieg, Leonie | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 13y.G /Counter/Lasino/HOLST/103KP93/ Fritzsching, Ursula | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 1109 | Colany | Schumann, Norbert | ROU | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 13y.S /Co-Pilot/Bal Pare/104EB74/ Dulugeac Cristina | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 731 | Baros | Stampfli, Emilie | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 9y.S /Casco/Larino/KWPN/103MX85/ Schwizer Pius | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 88 | Clever Be B | Hartl, Romana | AUT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.S /Clooney/Alex XX/BAVAR/102RF08/ Romana Hartl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 479 | Bolette G | Nocerino, Roberto | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.M /Sarantos/Orame/KWPN/104HM28/ Licinio Grossi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 694 | Rapsodia In Blue | Tolentino Alvares Neto, Walter | BRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 9y.M /Mr. Blue/Tenor de la Cour/103XO71/ Pessotto Federica | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 226 | Button Sitte | Sulmoni, Clint | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 8y.S /Ogano Sitte/Parco/SBS/103WS41/ Meroni, Eliano | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 1224 | Billy Bella | Sprunger, Hansueli | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.M /Vechta/Animo Elite/AES/102UX29/ Vogler Georges | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 530 | Baileys | Hendrix, Michel | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.G /Indoctro/Come on/KWPN/104KG32/ Stal Hendrix | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 1066 | Big Boy | Steurer-Collee, Barbara | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /Colandro/Sable Rose/KWPN/104FG02/ Der Pferdestall GmbH & Uwe Carstens | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 506 | Torado Dingeshof Z | Djupvik, Morten Alexander | NOR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /ZANG/104HO01/ Stal Djupvik Vof | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 128 | Ratina des Rondets | Ekberg, Jonna | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.M /Crown Z (BE)/Quat'sous*HN/SF/103FZ26/ Stephex Stables & Pierre Pijolle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 926 | Bernhard | Jylas, Juulia | FIN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /Colandro/Voltaire/KWPN/104IC40/ Stal van Triest & de Heer E. Santin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 1 | Et Toi Hh | Uppling, Elin | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
black 11y.M /Diamant de Semilly/Darco/BWP/102QJ93/ Main Horsepower Ab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 511 | Gioco del Castegno | Tomada, Leopoldo | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.S /Ahorn Z/Ramiro Z/UNIRE/102OA96/ Di Giamberardino Dario | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 726 | Furlanetto | Krackow, Anna | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 11y.S /Feuerblick/WESTF/103DA23/ Krackow, Finn und Jürgen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 605 | Givenchy DV | Garofani, Giorgia | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.M /Clinton/Orlando/BWP/104HO03/ Soc. Agr. Chiappa Assunta E Vitali | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 364 | L'Akadella | Loekken, Stine | NOR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 16y.M /Lordanos/Sion/OLDBG/GER40489/ Lökken Stine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 190 | Lexus Z | Daem, Viktor | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 8y.S /Levisto Z/Leandro/ZANG/103TX73/ Stoeterij Dorperheide/ Jeinepoel NV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 466 | That's me | Bussmann, Evelyne | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 8y.M /Tinka's Boy/For Pleasure/HANN/104AK19/ Bussmann Evelyne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 72 | Duka's Visa | Orban, Emil | HUN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.M /Quintero/Caletto II/HOLST/103UQ48/ Js Sportpferde Gmbh&co.Kg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 1099 | Upwood | Bakken, Siri Martine | NOR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 14y.G /Goodtimes/Concorde/KWPN/103AE27/ Grinder Gard Bv V/ Torill H. Bakken | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 713 | Fixdesign Chopin | Bologni, Filippo Marco | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.S /Quantum/Corofino I/HOLST/102TH09/ Novo Lalla Az.Agr. del Lauro Basset | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 44 | For Jump | Krapf, Theresa | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 10y.G /For Pleasure/Capitol I/HOLST/103BA20/ Ferenc Szentirmai & Oleksandr O | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 989 | La Cross | Crotta, Clarissa | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 10y.S /Ladas/Concerto II/HOLST/103GZ85/ Onyshchenko Oleksandr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 1269 | Quinine du Perron | Sanvito, Fulvio | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 11y.M /Gatsby de Quinhon, SF/SF/103AU53/ Poulain Jean-Louis | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 653 | H&M Zaloubet | Fredricson, Peder | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.G /Maloubet de Pleville/Robin Z/SWB/104ED50/ Astrid Ohlin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | 604 | Cassini Bay | Rodinetti, Nicola | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.S /Cassini I/Acord II/HOLST/104AI92/ New Italian Rodinetti | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 739 | Gandhi van Orshof | Niccolai, Maria Vittoria | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 9y.G /Cabrio Va de Heffinck/Parco/BWP/104AR53/ Valezia S.R.L. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | 909 | Cornetto | Szuhai, Gyula | HUN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.S /Cornet Obolensky/Furioso II/OLDBG/103XS43/ Gyula Farm Miskolc Kft. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 335 | Urco d'Hoyo | Hallberg Fischer, Rebecca | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.G /Ogano Sitte/Parco/BWP/103GF13/ Källtorps Gård | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | 543 | Chipotle Hh | Jonsson, Niklas | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.M /Quite Easy 958/Robin Z 723/SWB/103YV30/ Malin Åkerberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | 1009 | Stolberg della Verdina | Garofalo, Giampiero | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.S /Stolzenberg/Singular Joter/HANN/102WI76/ Votarelle Srl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 678 | Faline de Guldenboom | Delnevo, Dominique | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.M /Quick Star/Lido Minotiere/BWP/103ES69/ All Star | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | 805 | Zandigo | van Laer, Louise | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.G /Jumbo-Jet/Holland/KWPN/103WX83/ Jan Vermeiren - Ludo Philippaerts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | 576 | Dingo de Amoranda | Bianchi, Emanuele | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.S /102PT90/ Valenzano Menada Giuseppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | 1177 | Black Pearl | Alvaro, Matias | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
black 11y.M /Balou du Rouet/Prinz Oldenburg/OLDBG/102VE89/ Horse Club Rapallo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | 502 | For Pleaseure van de Roshoeve | Ottesen, Martine | NOR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 10y.S /Quick Fever van Koekshof/BWP/102UH15/ Terje Ottesen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | 1202 | Leporello | Colombo, Alessandro | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 15y.S /Levantos I/Prinz/ITA40373/ Vittorio Orlandi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | 290 | Chacgrano | Johansson, Jenny | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.S /Chacco-Blue/Grannus/OS/104IW47/ Dijital Sanatlar GmbH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | 1141 | Montalbano Tango | Lapeyre, Francesco | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.S /Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Corland/UNIRE/103XZ65/ Luigi Sala | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | 587 | Cortez | Aguirre, Mariel Victoria | MEX | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 13y.G /Quick Star/Quito de Baussy/BWP/BEL43042/ Aguirre Mariel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | 327 | Citoki | Resnik, Justin | USA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /Catoki/Chambertin/HOLST/104QI08/ Ama Marketing & Mgmt, Inc | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | 1180 | Papillon des Landes | Cepollina, Nicole | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 12y.G /Fetiche du Pas/Muguet du Manoir/SF/102RV33/ Horse Club Rapallo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | 316 | Beau Limit | Lopez, Rene | COL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /No Limit, Kwpn/Hors la Loi II/KWPN/103WH15/ Monsieur Rene Lopez | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | 1222 | Tiny Toon Semilly | Mordasini, Charlotte | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8y.G /Diamant de Semilly SF/Kannan/SF/104AE95/ Mmes Mona Hamilton- Nicole Mordasi | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | 1230 | Ludwig | Lienhop, Matthias | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.G /Ludwig von Bayern/Larinero/OLDBG/102ZR51/ Muff Werner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
103. | 539 | Lanzero | Franchi, Guido | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /Lavall II/Romino/HOLST/104SF20/ Boricchi Riccardo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
104. | 921 | Uno | Lindenberg, Christoffer | DEN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 14y.G /Fuego du Prelet/Power/KWPN/102NG84/ Mileworld Limited | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
105. | 411 | Caipirinja Dei Folletti | Gazzano, Irene | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.M /Carinjo/Corrado I/HOLST/104GS56/ Cai Antonella | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
106. | 1259 | Classic Star | Pecorari, Arianna | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 18y.G /Contender/Montanus/HOLST/ITA07645/ Mattia Faccincani | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
107. | 1251 | Marko Polo | Gargini, Eleonora | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.S /Caratello B/Irco Marco/BAVAR/103TD72/ Gargini Eleonora | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
108. | 158 | Baretta S | Conti, Tommaso | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /Triomphe de Muze/Calvados/KWPN/103DI36/ Tommaso Srl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
109. | 387 | Gaigin | Paciotti, Simone | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.S /Heartbreaker/Narcos II/104CC86/ Laura Scettro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
110. | 106 | Carthinjo | Bielikova, Nikola | CZE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /Carinjo/Carthago Z/HOLST/104MH35/ Sichova Monika | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
111. | 956 | Acorano | Formentini, Federico | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 13y.S /Acorado/Conterder/HOLST/CZE40544/ Formentini,Frederico | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
112. | 454 | Baloue W | Heed, Linda | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 8y.M /Baloubet du Rouet/Cardino/HOLST/103VI93/ Reininghaus, Anke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
113. | 378 | Shere Khan de Bornat | Jorand, Yannick | SUI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9y.G /Burggraaf/Laeken/SF/103ZG11/ Jorand Yannick + Malka Emile | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
114. | 720 | Bonfire de Jourieu | Österdahl, John | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 10y.G /Wings of Freedom/Voltaire/AES/103EU57/ John Österdahl | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
115. | 302 | Ahmed du Calvaire | Bistan, Stefanie | AUT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 9y.G /Cerano/Landwind/SBS/103GO85/ Frank Stronach | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
116. | 1144 | Quelf d'Or | Kostrzewa, Klara | POL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 11y.G /Elf d'Or/Quidam de Revel (sf)/SF/103CQ06/ Wk Consult Wojciech Kostr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
117. | 1049 | Happy Day ter Putte | Fasteus, Thomas | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.G /Calvaro Z/Quidam de Revel/BWP/104QC91/ Lerbergsgarden Ab | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
118. | 632 | Town Cruise | Nerell, Matilda | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 15y.G /Cruising/King of Diamonds/IHB/ITA40117/ Nerell / Horse Nordic | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
118. | 1024 | Florida Lady Ixes | Haunhorst, Max | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11y.M /For Feeling/Cashman/HANN/103FW27/ Sportpferde M&m Haunhorst | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
118. | 46 | Coleman | Onishchenko, Aleksander | UKR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
grey 8y.G /Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve/Indorado/KWPN/103ZT95/ Onyshchenko Oleksandr | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
118. | 1186 | Quarto Mail | Polesello, Luigi | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.S /Cardento (DE) Holst/Alligator Fontaine/SF/102ZD02/ Az. Agr. Antonel An | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
118. | 160 | Colandro | Rikkert, Kirsten | NED | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 10y.G /Colander/Grossadmiral/OS/103HZ99/ R. Rikkert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
118. | 273 | Cooper van de Heffinck | Vinnichenko, Marina | UKR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 11y.S /Caretino/Landlord/HOLST/102ZN41/ Van de Heffinck Bvba (10026696) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
124. | 374 | Cool Classic | Barzaghi, Lorenzo | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 13y.S /Colman/Barnaul/HOLST/ITA41489/ Lucia del Lupo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
124. | 458 | China | Channing-Williams, Nicholas | GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.M /Chacco Blue/Ircolando/KWPN/103UE94/ Paraschis, Nikolaos | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
124. | 705 | Chopin | Heitkemper, Sven | GER | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.G /Chellano Z/Alme Z/ZANG/102TQ53/ Heitkemper, Norbert | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
124. | 350 | Hanna van Hd | Philips, Ignace | BEL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 8y.M /Nabab de Reve/Quidam de Revel/BWP/104RR77/ Alstar- Allevamento Gulden | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
124. | 679 | Hanne de Guldenboom | Fuser, Vittoria | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 8y.M /Flamenco Desemilly/Nonstop/BWP/103WB57/ Allevamento Guldenboom di Phili | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
124. | 1162 | Bijou Be | Koza, Lukasz | POL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 9y.S /Balou du Rouet Old/Canabis Holst/OLDBG/103JF16/ Tadeusz Koza & Zbigni | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
124. | 1193 | Laledy | Porro, Marco | ITA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
bay 12y.M /Voltaire/Quidam de la Cere/UNIRE/102RF80/ Stal Horn Bv | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
124. | 195 | H&M Cartouche | Baryard-Johnsson, Malin | SWE | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
chest 8y.S /Lord Z/Glennridge/KWPN/104IG09/ Malin Baryard Ab & Stuteri Arch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Angaben zur Prüfung: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Richter: | L.Romanini (ITA) | Gesamt-Geldpreis: |
8180 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G.Rossato Dionisi (ITA) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M.Zoureli (SUI) |