17Preis der Firma Mast-Jägermeister AG
Springprüfung Kl. M
Amateure

Offizielles Ergebnis 

1. Abteilung
 
1.96CassilySchröder, KirstenGER110 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 44.89 sec
 B 11-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Grundyman/HOLST RFV Leichlingen 1924 e.V. 
 
2.119CharliesLorenz, PetraGER90 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 45.69 sec
 BSCHE 9-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Fantast/HOLST PSC Rheinzabern e.V 
 
3.549WikingerRiel, MarkusGER80 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 46.17 sec
 DB 13-j.W v.Calvadur/M.v.Wiegand/HOLST/GER20859 RV Oberderdingen 
 
4.481RigaliWeiland, BirgitCRO69 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 47.95 sec
 B 8-j.W v.Kigali/M.v.Stuyvesant xx/GPF.AUSL./GER24987 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
5.618La StradaEufinger, BettinaGER57 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 48.50 sec
 BSCHI 9-j.S v.Lucky Luke/M.v.Furioso's Sohn/HESS RFV Elz e.V. 
 
6.402OdierikeWellmann, DirkGER50 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 48.78 sec
 DB 10-j.S v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Akteur/GPF.AUSL./NED06172 RV St.Georg Burgstädt e.V. 
 
7.138Classic BoyHartmann, RolfGER47 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 49.29 sec
 B 11-j.W v.Coupon/M.v.Zuidhorn/OLDBG RFV Bad Schussenried 
 
8.287KFG SimpsonKanne, Wilhelm Jun.GER47 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 49.94 sec
 SCHI 10-j.W v.Salinator/M.v.Carte d'Or/WESTF/GER27542 RFV Altlünen e.V. 
 
9.474RamanoffBauer, Hans-HelmutGER47 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 50.89 sec
 B 8-j.H v.Ramino/M.v.Figaro/OLDBG/GER24375 Societe Hippique Rurale 
 
10.293La RochelleVogel, MichaelGER47 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 51.65 sec
 B 10-j.S v.Lanacar/M.v.Captain Incipit/BAY/GER21097 RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. 
 
11.22AngelinaHartmann, RolfGER47 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 51.81 sec
 DB 8-j.S v.Almiro Z/M.v.Abendstern/BAWÜ RFV Bad Schussenried 
 
2. Abteilung
 
1.622GermaineEufinger, Heinz jr.GER110 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 45.64 sec
 DF 9-j.S v.Grand Canyon/M.v.Adishan/HESS/GER25755 RFV Elz e.V. 
 
2.183Dar es SalaamSchmaus, GünterGER90 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 45.73 sec
 B 15-j.W v.Prince d'Incoville/M.v.Kayack/GPF.AUSL./FRA06724 RFV Hauerz 
 
3.6AbracadabraReiner, Hans-GeorgGER80 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 47.81 sec
 F 10-j.W v.Alcatraz/M.v.Calvados II/HOLST/GER23055 LRFV Weil der Stadt u.U 
 
4.292La LunaZipperle, MichaelGER69 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 48.49 sec
 B 8-j.S v.Lone Star/M.v.Rescator/HESS/GER27895 RFV Ludwigsburg e.V. 
 
5.20Amie PetiteHöltgen, PetraGER57 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 48.70 sec
 DB 9-j.S v.Azur de Paulstra/M.v.Rapallo/WESTF/GER28303 RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V. 
 
6.94Cash the PegasusRiel, MarkusGER50 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 49.22 sec
 F 9-j.W v.Wanderkoenig/M.v.Espri/HANN. RV Oberderdingen 
 
7.447Poor BoyFromm, AxelGER47 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 49.71 sec
 B 11-j.W v.Pablo/M.v.Gardekuerassier/WESTF/GER22336 RSG Hattingen G.Flehinghaus 19 
 
8.619For LisaEufinger, BettinaGER47 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 50.54 sec
 DB 9-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Lorenz/HESS./GER25912 RFV Elz e.V. 
 
9.286KFG RouvenKanne, Wilhelm Jun.GER47 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 50.96 sec
 B 9-j.W v.RTL/M.v.Salem/WESTF/GER25319 RFV Altlünen e.V. 
 
10.113Cerutti GPommerening, RalfGER47 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 51.69 sec
 SCHI 9-j.W v.Corrado II/M.v.Landego/HOLST RFV Raidwangen 
 
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
 
22.361LucorBetz, JoachimGER 0 Strafpunkte 53.05 sec
 B 11-j.W v.Lavall I/M.v.Mephisto/HOLST/GER22162 RV Oberderdingen 
 
23.522UniqueWeiland, HermannCRO 0 Strafpunkte 56.27 sec
 B 9-j.W v.Darco/GPF.AUSL./BEL10810 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
24.12Al PacinoRiel, ManuelaGER 4 Strafpunkte 44.40 sec
 B 8-j.W v.Argentinus/M.v.Gervantus I/OLDBG RV Oberderdingen 
 
25.307LarissaLorenz, PetraGER 4 Strafpunkte 45.16 sec
 B 12-j.S v.Leandro/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/GER22563 PSC Rheinzabern e.V 
 
26.131C.I.A.Schmaus, GünterGER 4 Strafpunkte 45.29 sec
 SCHI 14-j.H v.Cascavelle/M.v.Latus II/HOLST/GER22134 RFV Hauerz 
 
27.469QuitaBauer, Hans-HelmutGER 4 Strafpunkte 45.61 sec
 F 12-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/GPF.AUSL./GER21141 Societe Hippique Rurale 
 
28.53Bright RubyKuhlemann, UweGER 4 Strafpunkte 46.97 sec
 SCHI 8-j.W v.Bachus/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER27600 RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
 
29.180DakotaSchmidt, GregorGER 4 Strafpunkte 47.84 sec
 B 11-j.S v.Kolibri/M.v.Darß xx/SACHS/GER25764 RFV Altlünen e.V. 
 
30.220FarrellGammersbach, KiraGER 4 Strafpunkte 48.90 sec
 SCHI 11-j.W v.Ferragamo/M.v.Wagner/WESTF/GER22053 Warsteiner RV Hohe Lit e.V. 
 
31.348Lord Bariton MSagel, ThomasGER 4 Strafpunkte 48.97 sec
 B 10-j.H v.Lord Silvester/M.v.Donnerschlag/HESS/GER20890 RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. 
 
32.98CassiniZipperle, MichaelGER 4 Strafpunkte 49.07 sec
 B 13-j.W v.Cassone/M.v.Farnese/HOLST/GER19782 RFV Ludwigsburg e.V. 
 
33.458PromotionHeine, UweGER 4 Strafpunkte 50.32 sec
 SCHWB 13-j.H v.Prinz Oldenburg/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/NED06858 RFV Hauerz 
 
34.298Lady DiGammersbach, KiraGER 4 Strafpunkte 51.60 sec
 B 12-j.S v.Landadel/M.v.Damokles/WESTF/GER22052 Warsteiner RV Hohe Lit e.V. 
 
35.649Angelo KBayer, IrisGER 4 Strafpunkte 51.93 sec
 F 9-j.W v.Alexis/ZW ARC Bonn e.V. 
 
36.289Kondor SEBecker, RainerGER 4 Strafpunkte 52.05 sec
 F 10-j.W v.Kolibri/M.v.Lear/SANH/GER19962 RFV Liedberg e.V. 
 
37.542Werther's EchterKuhlemann, UweGER 4 Strafpunkte 52.09 sec
 F 9-j.W v.Werther/M.v.Airport/HANN./GER25779 RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
 
38.452Power ManButter, IngoGER 4 Strafpunkte 53.00 sec
 DB 12-j.W v.Power/M.v.Loewenstein/WESTF RFV Gut Waldhof e.V 
 
39.409Palm BeachBraig, Karl-EberhardGER 4 Strafpunkte 53.51 sec
 B 15-j.W v.Polydor/M.v.Parcours/WESTF/GER15613 RFV Ehingen e.V. 
 
40.335Libera GrannaKunzmann, FrankGER 4 Strafpunkte 55.46 sec
 B 11-j.S v.Achill-Libero H/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER26967 RV Oberderdingen 
 
41.451Potthoff's PuschkinSchlamann, MarkusGER 8 Strafpunkte 47.85 sec
 DF 9-j.W v.Peter Pan/M.v.Monsun x/MECKL RV Osterwick e.V. 
 
42.367MandalianHurrle, FerdinandGER 8 Strafpunkte 48.05 sec
 B 10-j.W v.Hendrik/M.v.Unbekannt/GPF.AUSL./ITA07374 Reitclub Baden-Baden e.V. 
 
43.283Kentucky's GrundyleeSchröder, KirstenGER 8 Strafpunkte 49.03 sec
 F 15-j.S v.Grundyman/M.v.Lombard/HOLST/GER15933 RFV Leichlingen 1924 e.V. 
 
43.214ExquisitOstermaier, OskarGER 8 Strafpunkte 49.03 sec
 F 10-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Gardegeneral/OLDBG/GER25786 RFV Hauerz 
 
43.256GrandjeromHurrle, FerdinandGER 8 Strafpunkte 49.03 sec
 B 13-j.W v.Gloster/M.v.Augustinus xx/HANN. Reitclub Baden-Baden e.V. 
 
46.370MaroeskaDurst, JoachimGER 8 Strafpunkte 51.77 sec
 B 12-j.S v.Hamlet/GPF.AUSL. RC Güglingen 
 
46.411PanamaVogel, MichaelGER 8 Strafpunkte 51.77 sec
 B 10-j.S v.Palermo L.(n.gek.)/M.v.Pik Ramiro/WESTF/GER26167 RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. 
 
48.456Prins RamiroFaller, StephanGER 8 Strafpunkte 52.13 sec
 DB 14-j.W v.Ramiro/M.v.Etretat/GPF.AUSL./BEL07087 RC Güglingen 
 
49.457Prinz PaulSchmidt, GregorGER 8 Strafpunkte 53.45 sec
 F 12-j.W v.Phantom/M.v.Larry/WESTF/GER25765 RFV Altlünen e.V. 
 
50.243GinaRichter, DominiqueGER 8.5 Strafpunkte 79.00 sec
 SCHI 14-j.S v.Capitol I/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/GER17663 LRFV Datteln e.V. 
 
51.424PiccolinoWeiland, BirgitCRO 9 Strafpunkte 64.15 sec
 F 11-j.W v.Pacco I/M.v.Zeus/WESTF RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
52.534Warkanto NKarten, AlexanderGER 9.25 Strafpunkte 61.71 sec
 B 11-j.W v.Warkantos/M.v.Pageno/BAWÜ RTS Butschenhof 
 
53.244GinaRiegger, UlrikeGER 10 Strafpunkte 68.03 sec
 SCHI 10-j.S v.Granulit/M.v.Azur/HANN./GER22288 RV Hüttental e.V. 
 
54.13AlcazaroFaller, StephanGER 10.25 Strafpunkte 69.23 sec
 B 17-j.H v.Alcatraz/M.v.Moltke I/HOLST/GER14325 RC Güglingen 
 
55.650LadinaBarth, GabiGER 12 Strafpunkte 48.73 sec
 B 13-j.S v.Landadel/HANN RFV Bad Schussenried 
 
56.24AnzilleroRichter, DominiqueGER 12 Strafpunkte 51.61 sec
 SCHI 9-j.W v.Acobat II/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/GER23670 LRFV Datteln e.V. 
 
57.620LisarazuEufinger, Heinz jr.GER 12 Strafpunkte 52.37 sec
 B 8-j.H v.Lone Star/M.v.Furioso's Sohn/HESS/GER25911 RFV Elz e.V. 
 
58.202Easy GoingBecker, RainerGER 12 Strafpunkte 52.41 sec
 B 15-j.W v.Charmant/M.v.Bal Pare/RHLD/GER25814 RFV Liedberg e.V. 
 
59.666ChakiraRiel, ManuelaGER 28.75 Strafpunkte 63.39 sec
 B 7-j.S v.Charon/OLDBG RV Oberderdingen 
 
60.421PepinoBetz, JoachimGER Ausgeschieden
 F 9-j.W v.Pablo/M.v.Zymbal I/OLDBG RV Oberderdingen 
 
60.72CantarisHöltgen, PetraGER Ausgeschieden
 B 14-j.W v.Carte d'Or/M.v.Landadel/WESTF/GER20921 RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V. 
 

Angaben zur Prüfung:
 
 Richter: H.Orth
 T.Anspach


Zurück