18 Preis der Firma Riel GmbH & Co. KG
Zweiphasenspringprüfung Kl. S*
Amateure

Offizielles Ergebnis 

Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
1.451Potthoff's PuschkinSchlamann, MarkusGER450 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 24.69 sec
 DF 9-j.W v.Peter Pan/M.v.Monsun x/MECKL RV Osterwick e.V. In Phase 2
 
2.94Cash the PegasusRiel, MarkusGER335 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 26.05 sec
 F 9-j.W v.Wanderkoenig/M.v.Espri/HANN. RV Oberderdingen In Phase 2
 
3.17AllensteinWellmann, DirkGER260 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 27.14 sec
 F 13-j.S v.Nerv/M.v.Egoist/TRAK./GER22836 RV St.Georg Burgstädt e.V. In Phase 2
 
4.618La StradaEufinger, BettinaGER200 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 27.29 sec
 BSCHI 9-j.S v.Lucky Luke/M.v.Furioso's Sohn/HESS RFV Elz e.V. In Phase 2
 
5.244GinaRiegger, UlrikeGER160 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 27.87 sec
 SCHI 10-j.S v.Granulit/M.v.Azur/HANN./GER22288 RV Hüttental e.V. In Phase 2
 
6.370MaroeskaDurst, JoachimGER135 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 28.72 sec
 B 12-j.S v.Hamlet/GPF.AUSL. RC Güglingen In Phase 2
 
7.361LucorBetz, JoachimGER120 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 33.93 sec
 B 11-j.W v.Lavall I/M.v.Mephisto/HOLST/GER22162 RV Oberderdingen In Phase 2
 
8.96CassilySchröder, KirstenGER110 EUR 4 Strafpunkte 25.59 sec
 B 11-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Grundyman/HOLST RFV Leichlingen 1924 e.V. In Phase 2
 
9.183Dar es SalaamSchmaus, GünterGER100 EUR 4 Strafpunkte 25.99 sec
 B 15-j.W v.Prince d'Incoville/M.v.Kayack/GPF.AUSL./FRA06724 RFV Hauerz In Phase 2
 
10.620LisarazuEufinger, Heinz jr.GER90 EUR 4 Strafpunkte 26.65 sec
 B 8-j.H v.Lone Star/M.v.Furioso's Sohn/HESS/GER25911 RFV Elz e.V. In Phase 2
 
11.341LinusBauer, Hans-HelmutGER90 EUR 4 Strafpunkte 28.70 sec
 SCHI 9-j.W v.Lados/M.v.Silbersee/WESTF/GER24381 Societe Hippique Rurale In Phase 2
 
12.243GinaRichter, DominiqueGER90 EUR 4 Strafpunkte 29.84 sec
 SCHI 14-j.S v.Capitol I/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/GER17663 LRFV Datteln e.V. In Phase 2
 
13.89CäsarHornung, MichaelGER90 EUR 4 Strafpunkte 30.36 sec
 SCHI 8-j.W v.Convoi/M.v.Kolibri/BRDBG/GER27943 RV Ubstadt-Weiher 1975 In Phase 2
 
14.411PanamaVogel, MichaelGER90 EUR 4 Strafpunkte 30.46 sec
 B 10-j.S v.Palermo L.(n.gek.)/M.v.Pik Ramiro/WESTF/GER26167 RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. In Phase 2
 
15.293La RochelleVogel, MichaelGER90 EUR 4 Strafpunkte 30.73 sec
 B 10-j.S v.Lanacar/M.v.Captain Incipit/BAY/GER21097 RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. In Phase 2
 
16.457Prinz PaulSchmidt, GregorGER90 EUR 8 Strafpunkte 30.20 sec
 F 12-j.W v.Phantom/M.v.Larry/WESTF/GER25765 RFV Altlünen e.V. In Phase 2
 
17.281Kalypso LadyWellmann, DirkGER90 EUR 4 Strafpunkte 37.10 sec
 B 11-j.S v.Calypso II/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER25506 RV St.Georg Burgstädt e.V. In Phase 1
 
18.650LadinaBarth, GabiGER90 EUR 4 Strafpunkte 37.56 sec
 B 13-j.S v.Landadel/HANN RFV Bad Schussenried In Phase 1
 
19.20Amie PetiteHöltgen, PetraGER90 EUR 4 Strafpunkte 38.00 sec
 DB 9-j.S v.Azur de Paulstra/M.v.Rapallo/WESTF/GER28303 RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V. In Phase 1
 
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
 
20.131C.I.A.Schmaus, GünterGER 4 Strafpunkte 38.84 sec
 SCHI 14-j.H v.Cascavelle/M.v.Latus II/HOLST/GER22134 RFV Hauerz In Phase 1
 
21.119CharliesLorenz, PetraGER 4 Strafpunkte 39.24 sec
 BSCHE 9-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Fantast/HOLST PSC Rheinzabern e.V In Phase 1
 
22.307LarissaLorenz, PetraGER 4 Strafpunkte 39.71 sec
 B 12-j.S v.Leandro/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/GER22563 PSC Rheinzabern e.V In Phase 1
 
23.475RamblerWeiland, BirgitCRO 4 Strafpunkte 40.37 sec
 B 11-j.W v.Rex Z/M.v.Schampus xx/GPF.AUSL./NED05620 RV Mannheim e.V. In Phase 1
 
24.622GermaineEufinger, Heinz jr.GER 4 Strafpunkte 40.81 sec
 DF 9-j.S v.Grand Canyon/M.v.Adishan/HESS/GER25755 RFV Elz e.V. In Phase 1
 
25.449Potthoff's ChapeauclaqueSchlamann, MarkusGER 4 Strafpunkte 41.13 sec
 B 9-j.W v.Corradino/M.v.Argentinus/OLDBG/GER25054 RV Osterwick e.V. In Phase 1
 
26.276Intrepide de SevesWeiland, BirgitCRO 4 Strafpunkte 41.32 sec
 B 10-j.W v.Aiglon Rouge/M.v.Fort de la Cour/GPF.AUSL./GER22864 RV Mannheim e.V. In Phase 1
 
27.286KFG RouvenKanne, Wilhelm Jun.GER 4 Strafpunkte 41.40 sec
 B 9-j.W v.RTL/M.v.Salem/WESTF/GER25319 RFV Altlünen e.V. In Phase 1
 
28.522UniqueWeiland, HermannCRO 4 Strafpunkte 41.60 sec
 B 9-j.W v.Darco/GPF.AUSL./BEL10810 RV Mannheim e.V. In Phase 1
 
29.113Cerutti GPommerening, RalfGER 4 Strafpunkte 42.23 sec
 SCHI 9-j.W v.Corrado II/M.v.Landego/HOLST RFV Raidwangen In Phase 1
 
30.292La LunaZipperle, MichaelGER 4 Strafpunkte 42.40 sec
 B 8-j.S v.Lone Star/M.v.Rescator/HESS/GER27895 RFV Ludwigsburg e.V. In Phase 1
 
31.287KFG SimpsonKanne, Wilhelm Jun.GER 4 Strafpunkte 43.12 sec
 SCHI 10-j.W v.Salinator/M.v.Carte d'Or/WESTF/GER27542 RFV Altlünen e.V. In Phase 1
 
32.474RamanoffBauer, Hans-HelmutGER 4 Strafpunkte 43.65 sec
 B 8-j.H v.Ramino/M.v.Figaro/OLDBG/GER24375 Societe Hippique Rurale In Phase 1
 
33.220FarrellGammersbach, KiraGER 4 Strafpunkte 43.84 sec
 SCHI 11-j.W v.Ferragamo/M.v.Wagner/WESTF/GER22053 Warsteiner RV Hohe Lit e.V. In Phase 1
 
34.542Werther's EchterKuhlemann, UweGER 6.25 Strafpunkte 57.90 sec
 F 9-j.W v.Werther/M.v.Airport/HANN./GER25779 RV Greppin 1990 e.V. In Phase 1
 
35.180DakotaSchmidt, GregorGER 8 Strafpunkte 37.69 sec
 B 11-j.S v.Kolibri/M.v.Darß xx/SACHS/GER25764 RFV Altlünen e.V. In Phase 1
 
36.53Bright RubyKuhlemann, UweGER 8 Strafpunkte 38.59 sec
 SCHI 8-j.W v.Bachus/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER27600 RV Greppin 1990 e.V. In Phase 1
 
37.12Al PacinoRiel, ManuelaGER 8 Strafpunkte 39.93 sec
 B 8-j.W v.Argentinus/M.v.Gervantus I/OLDBG RV Oberderdingen In Phase 1
 
38.452Power ManButter, IngoGER 8 Strafpunkte 40.25 sec
 DB 12-j.W v.Power/M.v.Loewenstein/WESTF RFV Gut Waldhof e.V In Phase 1
 
39.421PepinoBetz, JoachimGER 8 Strafpunkte 40.32 sec
 F 9-j.W v.Pablo/M.v.Zymbal I/OLDBG RV Oberderdingen In Phase 1
 
40.619For LisaEufinger, BettinaGER 8 Strafpunkte 40.65 sec
 DB 9-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Lorenz/HESS./GER25912 RFV Elz e.V. In Phase 1
 
41.456Prins RamiroFaller, StephanGER 8 Strafpunkte 42.52 sec
 DB 14-j.W v.Ramiro/M.v.Etretat/GPF.AUSL./BEL07087 RC Güglingen In Phase 1
 
42.289Kondor SEBecker, RainerGER 8 Strafpunkte 43.12 sec
 F 10-j.W v.Kolibri/M.v.Lear/SANH/GER19962 RFV Liedberg e.V. In Phase 1
 
43.202Easy GoingBecker, RainerGER 8 Strafpunkte 43.57 sec
 B 15-j.W v.Charmant/M.v.Bal Pare/RHLD/GER25814 RFV Liedberg e.V. In Phase 1
 
44.649Angelo KBayer, IrisGER 12 Strafpunkte 39.21 sec
 F 9-j.W v.Alexis/ZW ARC Bonn e.V. In Phase 1
 
45.6AbracadabraReiner, Hans-GeorgGER 12 Strafpunkte 41.08 sec
 F 10-j.W v.Alcatraz/M.v.Calvados II/HOLST/GER23055 LRFV Weil der Stadt u.U In Phase 1
 
46.367MandalianHurrle, FerdinandGER 12 Strafpunkte 44.04 sec
 B 10-j.W v.Hendrik/M.v.Unbekannt/GPF.AUSL./ITA07374 Reitclub Baden-Baden e.V. In Phase 1
 
47.561ZiaSagel, ThomasGER 12 Strafpunkte 44.37 sec
 DF 12-j.S v.Zeus/M.v.Duktus/OLDBG/GER20887 RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. In Phase 1
 
48.24AnzilleroRichter, DominiqueGER 12 Strafpunkte 64.31 sec
 SCHI 9-j.W v.Acobat II/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/GER23670 LRFV Datteln e.V. In Phase 1
 
49.298Lady DiGammersbach, KiraGER 14.25 Strafpunkte 57.30 sec
 B 12-j.S v.Landadel/M.v.Damokles/WESTF/GER22052 Warsteiner RV Hohe Lit e.V. In Phase 1
 
50.214ExquisitOstermaier, OskarGER 16 Strafpunkte 40.20 sec
 F 10-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Gardegeneral/OLDBG/GER25786 RFV Hauerz In Phase 1
 
51.99CassioFromm, AxelGER 16 Strafpunkte 40.23 sec
 SCHI 12-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Sacramento Song/HOLST/GER20190 RSG Hattingen G.Flehinghaus 19 In Phase 1
 
52.22AngelinaHartmann, RolfGER 16 Strafpunkte 43.27 sec
 DB 8-j.S v.Almiro Z/M.v.Abendstern/BAWÜ RFV Bad Schussenried In Phase 1
 
53.335Libera GrannaKunzmann, FrankGER 17.25 Strafpunkte 54.00 sec
 B 11-j.S v.Achill-Libero H/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER26967 RV Oberderdingen In Phase 1
 
54.458PromotionHeine, UweGER 25 Strafpunkte 60.60 sec
 SCHWB 13-j.H v.Prinz Oldenburg/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/NED06858 RFV Hauerz In Phase 1
 
55.409Palm BeachBraig, Karl-EberhardGER Ausgeschieden
 B 15-j.W v.Polydor/M.v.Parcours/WESTF/GER15613 RFV Ehingen e.V. In Phase 1
 

Angaben zur Prüfung:
 
 Richter: H.Dann
 K.Streng


Zurück