01 APREMIO Stübben international Amateur Challenge
Tab.A crono (120 cm)

Risultato ufficiale 

Cavalieri piazzati
 
1.11Nepalde Vries, PaulienNED250 CHF 0 penalties 53.60 sec
 bay 11y.M /Topas/Zalmeco/KWPN/NED07796/Prop.: J. Ruuls 
 
2.6Wango IV CHKrähenbühl, MonikaSUI175 CHF 0 penalties 53.71 sec
 chest 8y.G /Wandango/Mirka/CH/SUI63004/Prop.: Eva Maria Schauer 
 
3.350WhitneyDelaporte, JuliaSUI125 CHF 0 penalties 54.50 sec
 7y.M /Skippy II/Pik Bube/BWP/SUI09725 
 
4.5Capt. George CHKrähenbühl, MonikaSUI100 CHF 0 penalties 56.51 sec
 grey 9y.G /Goya II-VZ/Greifswald/CH/SUI08751/Prop.: Monika Krähenbühl 
 
5.25Lucky DoingAschwanden, Laura NinaSUI100 CHF 0 penalties 57.06 sec
 grey 6y.M /Lucky Luke/Don Carlos/ZW/GER40245/Prop.: S.Aschwanden 
 
6.2RoswitaVerberckmoes, AxelBEL100 CHF 0 penalties 57.12 sec
 bay 8y.M /Animo/Faust Z/KWPN/BEL12214/Prop.: Verberckmoes 
 
Cavalieri non piazzati
 
7.9Charly BrownMuth, Heinz-DirkGER 0 penalties 63.78 sec
 bay 6y.G /Corrado I/Barnaul/Lalique III/HOLST./GER40509/Prop.: Dirk Muth 
 
8.31GrachusPerfetti, StefaniaSUI 0 penalties 64.28 sec
 chest 9y.G /Grasco/Caruso/SUI09401/Prop.: Perfetti,S. 
 
9.14Moon Raker d'UtahDumas, MelanieSUI 0 penalties 64.65 sec
 grey 6y.G /Corland/Kayack/SF/SUI09778/Prop.: Moira Forbes 
 
10.41Lady MadonnaTheiler, SteffiSUI 0 penalties 66.84 sec
 bay 9y.M /Ars Vivaldi/Almera/WESTF./SUI09256/Prop.: Urs Theiler 
 
11.43AshantiMüller, LouisaGER 4 penalties 60.57 sec
 grey 10y.M /Acrobat I/Classiker/Erdnaehe/OLD./GER41272/Prop.: Willi Pargmann 
 
12.47Licorne de LauneayMeroni, MartinaSUI 4 penalties 61.39 sec
 chest 7y.M /Val de Saone/Licorne des Grèves/SF/SUI09399/Prop.: Eliano Meroni 
 
13.48Lacaro HDix, JuliaGER 4 penalties 63.34 sec
 dbay 12y.G /Lacar/Calypso I/Tiberias/HOLST./GER27653/Prop.: Julia Dix 
 
14.7Milko HDi Pasquale, SandroSUI 4 penalties 63.81 sec
 chest 12y.G /Voltaire/Ilka H/KWPN/SUI08857/Prop.: Vincenzo La Mendola 
 
15.30NordwindWinninghoff, NastasjaNED 4 penalties 67.01 sec
 bay 11y.G /Jus de Pomme/Renville/KWPN/NED06317/Prop.: Winninghof stables 
 
16.27Stern IVRohner, GianlucaSUI 4 penalties 68.84 sec
 grey 11y.G /Capital/Saskia/BWP/SUI08352/Prop.: Andreas Rhoner 
 
17.34Baloubet ZSadrinna, NicolasGER 4 penalties 71.31 sec
 chest 6y.S /Baloubet de Rouet/Darco/Daphne Z/Z/BEL0079/Prop.: Robert Sadrinna 
 
18.4Mic Mac de CourcyDe Coulon, JohanneSUI 8 penalties 58.43 sec
 bay 6y.G /Easy Boy/Vipere de Tpout LY Faut/SF/SUI79703/Prop.: Anne Siegrist 
 
19.29Twister IXMerkli, AnjaSUI 8 penalties 61.00 sec
 dbay 6y.M /KWPN/SUI40189/Prop.: Marcel Merkli 
 
20.10Fortuna XI CHFelber, JacquelineISR 9 penalties 89.17 sec
 9y.M /Apanarde/Miss Royale/l'Ami Royal/SUI/SUI40069/Prop.: F.Schneider 
 
21.16Lucky PaulMüller, IsabellGER 11 penalties 80.12 sec
 grey 15y.G /Lauritz J/Labrador/Lady Ann/BAY./GER19847/Prop.: Isabell Müller 
 
22.26CastelliRohner, GianlucaSUI eliminated
 grey 10y.G /Campione/Eileen/HOLST./AUT04362/Prop.: Andreas Rhoner 
 
22.46PionMeroni, MartinaSUI eliminated
 bay 10y.G /Darco/BEL/BEL09545/Prop.: Eliano Meroni 
 

Dettagli della gara:
 
 Giudici: B.Gass (SUI) Montepremio:
850 CHF
 B.Laubscher (SUI)
 C.Giarelli (SUI)


indietro