01 BPREMIO Stübben international Amateur Challenge
Tab.A crono (130 cm)

Risultato ufficiale 

Cavalieri piazzati
 
1.12Sunshinede Vries, PaulienNED450 CHF 0 penalties 54.54 sec
 bay 7y.M /Voltaire/Topas/KWPN/NED40470/Prop.: J. Ruuls 
 
2.23Alassio EurocommerceLienhop, MatthiasSUI300 CHF 0 penalties 56.00 sec
 grey 9y.M /KWPN/SUI40139/Prop.: Matthias Lienhop 
 
3.17Lois LaneCia, NickNED200 CHF 0 penalties 57.12 sec
 bay 13y.M /Daimler/Marinier/KWPN/NED04375/Prop.: N. Cia 
 
4.20S.TermieMeroni, GiuliaSUI150 CHF 0 penalties 57.57 sec
 bay 7y.M /Calvados/Joost/KWPN/SUI40048/Prop.: Eliano Meroni 
 
5.21CadeauxHuber, SimoneSUI150 CHF 0 penalties 58.36 sec
 bay 7y.G /Calixtus/Chanel/RHEINL./SUI40016/Prop.: Simone Huber 
 
6.36Kodac de BossardBraun, BettinaGER150 CHF 0 penalties 58.45 sec
 chest 8y.G /Type d'Elle/Fort de la Cour/Tornado du Per/SF/FRA12308/Prop.: M.S. Ew 
 
Cavalieri non piazzati
 
7.28JessikaMerkli, AnjaSUI 0 penalties 60.34 sec
 dbay 15y.M /Jocker/Gazelle/BAY./SUI08132/Prop.: Anja Merkli 
 
8.24Clover BrigadeAschwanden, Laura NinaSUI 0 penalties 60.71 sec
 bay 16y.S /Clover Hill X/Brigade Princess/IRL/IRL01959/Prop.: L.N. Aschwanden 
 
9.39Sir SingularDelaporte, JuliaSUI 0 penalties 61.75 sec
 dbay 7y.G /Singular Joter/Graefin Bodenst/HANN./SUI40005/Prop.: Renate Kindler 
 
10.40ConquestTheiler, SteffiSUI 0 penalties 63.15 sec
 bay 9y.G /Calando Landgraf/Gold Lady/WÜRTT./GER26689/Prop.: Urs Theiler 
 
11.3Katipik S. ClairDe Coulon, JohanneSUI 0 penalties 65.90 sec
 chest 8y.M /Lieu de Rampan/Rigolette/SF/Prop.: Claude Charney 
 
12.33Griselda IITheiler, UrsSUI 1 penalty 72.21 sec
 dbay 15y.M /Grannus/Graciana/HANN./SUI09228/Prop.: CSI Zürich 
 
13.19BobasMeroni, GiuliaSUI 4 penalties 56.26 sec
 chest 13y.G /Barring/La Belle/WESTF./SUI08425/Prop.: Kurt Messora 
 
14.42ClarissaMüller, LouisaGER 4 penalties 56.85 sec
 dbay 10y.M /Calypso II/Ussuri/Ussara/MECKL./GER41213/Prop.: Louisa Müller 
 
15.8SonacoDi Pasquale, SandroSUI 4 penalties 62.12 sec
 bay 7y.G /Monaco/No Menzola/KWPN/SUI09670/Prop.: Vincenzo La Mendola 
 
16.35LenaroBraun, BettinaGER 4 penalties 68.21 sec
 grey 16y.G /Leuthen I/Capitol I/Apita/HOLST./GER14754/Prop.: Bettina Braun 
 
17.38Le MaxDelaporte, JuliaSUI 8 penalties 58.18 sec
 grey 9y.G /Levantos II/Guadiana/HANN./SUI40004/Prop.: Julie Delaporte 
 
18.44L.B. AquiMarschall, MarcelGER 8 penalties 61.71 sec
 bay 7y.S /Acrobat II/Cor de la Bryère/Dahlia/HOLST./SUI09381/Prop.: Hans Liebherr 
 
19.15HanspeterMüller, IsabellGER 8 penalties 62.67 sec
 bay 14y.G /Carthago/Lord/Babusche I/HOLST./GER19841/Prop.: Bernadette Hofmann 
 
20.1UzannaVerberckmoes, AxelBEL 12 penalties 69.34 sec
 bay 9y.M /Romeo/Triton/BWP/BEL11694/Prop.: Verberckmoes 
 
21.13L'AmourDumas, MelanieSUI eliminated
 grey 10y.S /Leonardo/Sandra/CH/SUI08356/Prop.: Moira Forbes 
 
21.32Lassergut ContourPerfetti, StefaniaSUI eliminated
 bay 12y.G /Contender/HOLST/SUI07715/Prop.: Perfetti,S. 
 

Dettagli della gara:
 
 Giudici: B.Gass (SUI) Montepremio:
1400 CHF
 B.Laubscher (SUI)
 C.Giarelli (SUI)


indietro