06 APREMIO Stübben international Amateur Challenge
Tab C (120 cm)

Risultato ufficiale 

Cavalieri piazzati
 
1.11Nepalde Vries, PaulienNED250 CHF 49.37 seconds
 bay 11y.M /Topas/Zalmeco/KWPN/NED07796/Prop.: J. Ruuls 
 
2.25Lucky DoingAschwanden, Laura NinaSUI175 CHF 51.21 seconds
 grey 6y.M /Lucky Luke/Don Carlos/ZW/GER40245/Prop.: S.Aschwanden 
 
3.6Wango IV CHKrähenbühl, MonikaSUI125 CHF 51.43 seconds
 chest 8y.G /Wandango/Mirka/CH/SUI63004/Prop.: Eva Maria Schauer 
 
4.350WhitneyDelaporte, JulieSUI100 CHF 54.86 seconds
 7y.M /Skippy II/Pik Bube/BWP/SUI09725 
 
5.2RoswitaVerberckmoes, AxelBEL100 CHF 55.31 seconds
 bay 8y.M /Animo/Faust Z/KWPN/BEL12214/Prop.: Verberckmoes 
 
6.48Lacaro HDix, JuliaGER100 CHF 57.65 seconds
 dbay 12y.G /Lacar/Calypso I/Tiberias/HOLST./GER27653/Prop.: Julia Dix 
 
Cavalieri non piazzati
 
7.16Lucky PaulMüller, IsabellGER 58.92 seconds (54.92)
 grey 15y.G /Lauritz J/Labrador/Lady Ann/BAY./GER19847/Prop.: Isabell Müller 
 
8.43AshantiMüller, LouisaGER 59.03 seconds (55.03)
 grey 10y.M /Acrobat I/Classiker/Erdnaehe/OLD./GER41272/Prop.: Willi Pargmann 
 
9.4Mic Mac de CourcyDe Coulon, JohanneSUI 59.14 seconds
 bay 6y.G /Easy Boy/Vipere de Tpout LY Faut/SF/SUI79703/Prop.: Anne Siegrist 
 
10.41Lady MadonnaTheiler, SteffiSUI 61.31 seconds (57.31)
 bay 9y.M /Ars Vivaldi/Almera/WESTF./SUI09256/Prop.: Urs Theiler 
 
11.7Milko HDi Pasquale, SandroSUI 62.20 seconds (54.20)
 chest 12y.G /Voltaire/Ilka H/KWPN/SUI08857/Prop.: Vincenzo La Mendola 
 
12.29Twister IXMerkli, AnjaSUI 63.84 seconds (59.84)
 dbay 6y.M /KWPN/SUI40189/Prop.: Marcel Merkli 
 
13.14Moon Raker d'UtahDumas, MelanieSUI 63.87 seconds
 grey 6y.G /Corland/Kayack/SF/SUI09778/Prop.: Moira Forbes 
 
14.9Charly BrownMuth, Heinz-DirkGER 65.60 seconds
 bay 6y.G /Corrado I/Barnaul/Lalique III/HOLST./GER40509/Prop.: Dirk Muth 
 
15.10Fortuna XI CHFelber, JacquelineISR 67.32 seconds (63.32)
 9y.M /Apanarde/Miss Royale/l'Ami Royal/SUI/SUI40069/Prop.: F.Schneider 
 
16.27Stern IVRohner, GianlucaSUI 67.89 seconds (63.89)
 grey 11y.G /Capital/Saskia/BWP/SUI08352/Prop.: Andreas Rhoner 
 
17.34Baloubet ZSadrinna, NicolasGER 72.23 seconds (68.23)
 chest 6y.S /Baloubet de Rouet/Darco/Daphne Z/Z/BEL0079/Prop.: Robert Sadrinna 
 
18.30NordwindWinninghoff, NastasjaNED 74.64 seconds (66.64)
 bay 11y.G /Jus de Pomme/Renville/KWPN/NED06317/Prop.: Winninghof stables 
 
19.46PionMeroni, MartinaSUI eliminated
 bay 10y.G /Darco/BEL/BEL09545/Prop.: Eliano Meroni 
 
19.26CastelliRohner, GianlucaSUI eliminated
 grey 10y.G /Campione/Eileen/HOLST./AUT04362/Prop.: Andreas Rhoner 
 

Dettagli della gara:
 
 Giudici: B.Laubscher (SUI) Montepremio:
850 CHF
 C.Gianelli (SUI)
 A.Boll (SUI)


indietro