06 BPREMIO Stübben international Amateur Challange
Tab C (130 cm)

Risultato ufficiale 

Cavalieri piazzati
 
1.12Sunshine Rde Vries, PaulienNED450 CHF 51.31 seconds
 bay 7y.M /Voltaire/Topas/KWPN/NED40470/Prop.: J. Ruuls 
 
2.19BobasMeroni, GiuliaSUI300 CHF 51.82 seconds
 chest 13y.G /Barring/La Belle/WESTF./SUI08425/Prop.: Kurt Messora 
 
3.23Alassio EurocommerceLienhop, MatthiasSUI200 CHF 52.43 seconds
 grey 9y.M /KWPN/SUI40139/Prop.: Matthias Lienhop 
 
4.17Lois LaneCia, NickNED150 CHF 54.73 seconds (50.73)
 bay 13y.M /Daimler/Marinier/KWPN/NED04375/Prop.: N. Cia 
 
5.28JessikaMerkli, AnjaSUI150 CHF 55.68 seconds
 dbay 15y.M /Jocker/Gazelle/BAY./SUI08132/Prop.: Anja Merkli 
 
6.36Kodac de BossardBraun, BettinaGER150 CHF 56.71 seconds
 chest 8y.G /Type d'Elle/Fort de la Cour/Tornado du Per/SF/FRA12308/Prop.: M.S. Ew 
 
Cavalieri non piazzati
 
7.35LenaroBraun, BettinaGER 56.92 seconds
 grey 16y.G /Leuthen I/Capitol I/Apita/HOLST./GER14754/Prop.: Bettina Braun 
 
8.42ClarissaMüller, LouisaGER 57.60 seconds (53.60)
 dbay 10y.M /Calypso II/Ussuri/Ussara/MECKL./GER41213/Prop.: Louisa Müller 
 
9.8SonacoDi Pasquale, SandroSUI 58.96 seconds
 bay 7y.G /Monaco/No Menzola/KWPN/SUI09670/Prop.: Vincenzo La Mendola 
 
10.21CadeauxHuber, SimoneSUI 59.34 seconds (55.34)
 bay 7y.G /Calixtus/Chanel/RHEINL./SUI40016/Prop.: Simone Huber 
 
11.15HanspeterMüller, IsabellGER 60.32 seconds (56.32)
 bay 14y.G /Carthago/Lord/Babusche I/HOLST./GER19841/Prop.: Bernadette Hofmann 
 
12.20S.TermieMeroni, GiuliaSUI 60.73 seconds (56.73)
 bay 7y.M /Calvados/Joost/KWPN/SUI40048/Prop.: Eliano Meroni 
 
13.40ConquestTheiler, SteffiSUI 61.04 seconds
 bay 9y.G /Calando Landgraf/Gold Lady/WÜRTT./GER26689/Prop.: Urs Theiler 
 
14.1UzannaVerberckmoes, AxelBEL 62.61 seconds (54.61)
 bay 9y.M /Romeo/Triton/BWP/BEL11694/Prop.: Verberckmoes 
 
15.31GrachusPerfetti, StefaniaSUI 64.21 seconds
 chest 9y.G /Grasco/Caruso/SUI09401/Prop.: Perfetti,S. 
 
16.5Capt. George CHKrähenbühl, MonikaSUI 64.64 seconds (60.64)
 grey 9y.G /Goya II-VZ/Greifswald/CH/SUI08751/Prop.: Monika Krähenbühl 
 
17.33Griselda IITheiler, UrsSUI 66.17 seconds (62.17)
 dbay 15y.M /Grannus/Graciana/HANN./SUI09228/Prop.: CSI Zürich 
 
18.44L.B. AquiMarschall, MarcelGER 67.73 seconds
 bay 7y.S /Acrobat II/Cor de la Bryère/Dahlia/HOLST./SUI09381/Prop.: Hans Liebherr 
 
19.3Katipik S. ClairDe Coulon, JohanneSUI 71.45 seconds (67.45)
 chest 8y.M /Lieu de Rampan/Rigolette/SF/Prop.: Claude Charney 
 
20.39Sir SingularDelaporte, JulieSUI 71.65 seconds (63.65)
 dbay 7y.G /Singular Joter/Graefin Bodenst/HANN./SUI40005/Prop.: Renate Kindler 
 
21.13L'AmourDumas, MelanieSUI 74.09 seconds
 grey 10y.S /Leonardo/Sandra/CH/SUI08356/Prop.: Moira Forbes 
 
22.38Le MaxDelaporte, JulieSUI 82.32 seconds
 grey 9y.G /Levantos II/Guadiana/HANN./SUI40004/Prop.: Julie Delaporte 
 
23.32Lassergut ContourPerfetti, StefaniaSUI eliminated
 bay 12y.G /Contender/HOLST/SUI07715/Prop.: Perfetti,S. 
 

Dettagli della gara:
 
 Giudici: B.Laubscher (SUI) Montepremio:
1400 CHF
 C.Gianelli (SUI)
 A.Boll (SUI)


indietro