13GRAN PREMIO ASCONA
PREMIO Banca del Gottardo
Tab A crono 1 winning round (160 cm)

Risultato ufficiale 

Cavalieri piazzati1o
giro
2o
giro
Totale
 
1.111Loro Piana Eclypso D.C.Moyersoen, FilippoITA40000 CHF 000 penalties 44.43 sec
 chest 9y.S /Esprit/Comtesse/Calypso/HANN./ITA08226/Prop.: All. il Colle 2nd Round
 
2.155Ideo du ThotMändli, BeatSUI25000 CHF 000 penalties 45.14 sec
 bay 10y.G /Arioso du Theillet/Battante du Thot/SF/FRA10897/Prop.: Gloria Theilere 2nd Round
 
3.149Da Zara Haraine d'HauthieuxChiaudani, NataleITA15000 CHF 404 penalties 42.26 sec
 bay 11y.M /Sorcof de Revel/Orchidee/Furiel de Baugy/SF/ITA06707/Prop.: Lippi/Chia 2nd Round
 
4.61Palomavan der Vleuten, ErikNED10000 CHF 404 penalties 44.25 sec
 dbay 9y.M /Ferro/Lucky Boy/KWPN/NED07863/Prop.: hwj Grol 2nd Round
 
5.244Ilton DayeSprunger, HansueliSUI8000 CHF 404 penalties 48.48 sec
 chest 10y.G /Bolero de Brecey/Destinée de l'Orne/SF/SUI08537/Prop.: Rolf Gerber 2nd Round
 
6.235Jipey DarkBarbeau, ChristophSUI6000 CHF 415 penalties 58.45 sec
 bay 9y.G /Tarzan de Beaulieu/Clo de Bölair/SF/FRA11544/Prop.: Moira Forbes 2nd Round
 
7.124Fein CeraWylde, PeterUSA5000 CHF 448 penalties 41.96 sec
 bay 15y.M /Landadel/Bella Hop/HOLST./USA5731/Prop.: Turnabout Farm/A. Meyer 2nd Round
 
8.214La Toya IIIFuchs, MarkusSUI4000 CHF 448 penalties 42.17 sec
 bay 11y.M /Fortuin Z/Furise/BWP/BEL08334/Prop.: Adolfo Juri 2nd Round
 
9.120Kuno IISchurtenberger, NiklausSUI3000 CHF 448 penalties 45.17 sec
 chest 14y.G /Burggraaf/KWPN/SUI07326/Prop.: Paul Erni 2nd Round
 
10.109Munsterhuis Sportcars OkornetaMunsterhuis, JochemNED2000 CHF 448 penalties 47.85 sec
 grey 10y.M /Mr. Blue/Wolfgang/KWPN/NED06599/Prop.: BFG Munsterhuis 2nd Round
 
11.69RivieraBloomberg, GeorginaUSA1000 CHF 088 penalties 48.46 sec
 bay 14y.G /Carolus/Pamir/DWB/USA06889/Prop.: Gotham Enterprizes 2nd Round
 
12.270Opium VSHoutzager, MarcNED1000 CHF 4812 penalties 44.96 sec
 bay 10y.S /Polydor/Bormio XX/KWPN/GER23587/Prop.: Stoeterij Vosbergen 2nd Round
 
13.104Classic VGisler, ClaudiaSUI1000 CHF 11213 penalties 55.29 sec
 dbay 10y.M /Calido I/Ora/HESSEN/GER23756/Prop.: Emil Gisler 2nd Round
 
Cavalieri non piazzati
 
14.160Con SpiritMarschall, ManfredGER 4 penalties 82.86 sec
 grey 9y.G /Calido I/Lord/Zinne/HOLST./GER26504/Prop.: ABC Gestüt/E. Simple 1st Round
 
15.66AS GarryFäh, UrsSUI 4 penalties 83.00 sec
 dbay 14y.G /Grannus/Lombardin/OLD./SUI06787/Prop.: Stall Arthur Schmid 1st Round
 
16.284Radja Van't ArkelhofRutschi, NiklausSUI 4 penalties 83.79 sec
 chest 12y.G /Galant de la Cour/Oraya Van't Arkelhof/BWP/BEL07446/Prop.: Robert Sc 1st Round
 
17.261Jeff du BoeleNuti, GiorgioITA 5 penalties 85.56 sec
 bay 9y.G /Surcof de Revel/Fee du Boele/Laudanum XX/SF/SUI09363/Prop.: Tommso Cont 1st Round
 
18.172PokemonBles, BartNED 6 penalties 90.54 sec
 dbay 10y.S /Polydor/Weinberg/WESTF./GER23033/Prop.: Dekst. Havikerwaard 1st Round
 
19.196Ice d'AncoeurPellegrin, MarieFRA 8 penalties 73.14 sec
 chest 10y.M /Leprince de Turin/Uzel de Roche/SF/FRA09981/Prop.: Ecurie Galoubet 1st Round
 
20.129Unique X CHSchwizer, PiusSUI 8 penalties 76.98 sec
 B 10y.G /Ulysee de Thurin/CH/SUI08914/Prop.: Uebelhard,Armin 1st Round
 
21.56Rebecca XPorro, MarcoITA 8 penalties 77.04 sec
 grey 11y.M /Riverman/Chantal IV/Caletto I/HOLST./SUI09266/Prop.: Edith Stasi 1st Round
 
22.73LuidamTwomey, BillyIRL 8 penalties 80.93 sec
 chest 13y.S /Guidam/IRL/GBR 08465/Prop.: D. & B. Twomey 1st Round
 
23.138Hamilton de PerhetLansink, JosBEL 8 penalties 81.79 sec
 chest 11y.G /Gayard d'Elle/Hugue du Manoir/SF/FRA09516/Prop.: Barnabe Giordano 1st Round
 
24.280Gold du TalusMelliger, WilliSUI 12 penalties 76.93 sec
 bay 12y.G /Olisco/Origine d'Elle/SF/FRA08468/Prop.: Philippe Huber 1st Round
 
25.229IlianRiley, SchuylerUSA 12 penalties 77.00 sec
 bay 16y.G /Zuidhorn/Amara/KWPN/USA05710/Prop.: South beach stables 1st Round
 
26.253Audi's Naomievan der Vleuten, MaikelNED 12 penalties 77.98 sec
 chest 11y.M /Concorde/Nimmerdor/KWPN/NED06914/Prop.: v.d. Vleuten/Wetering 1st Round
 
27.134BMC'S NaomieStenfert, JürgenNED 12 penalties 78.59 sec
 grey 11y.M /Colino/Boreas/KWPN/NED06018/Prop.: v.d.Wetering/Stenfert 1st Round
 
28.63Kanouk des EssartsCleeren, KristofBEL 12 penalties 78.79 sec
 chest 8y.G /Nidor Platiere/Totoche de Banney/SF/BEL10977/Prop.: Pro Horses Int. 1st Round
 
29.225Caline de Grand'PresSchoch, FayeSUI 12 penalties 78.96 sec
 dbay 11y.M /Tocuyo XX/Gerinia/CH/SUI08237/Prop.: Gabriel Meyer 1st Round
 
30.192Joly St. HubertScheller, NicoleSUI 12 penalties 80.21 sec
 dbay 13y.S /Ezoliet/Udine/BWP/SUI07260/Prop.: Erika Scheller 1st Round
 
31.211OlafThijssen, LeonNED 12 penalties 80.65 sec
 bay 10y.G /Concorde/G. Ramiro Z/KWPN/NED06588/Prop.: v.d Mortel 1st Round
 
32.167Ricardo v/d HeffinckSteiner, NadjaSUI 12 penalties 81.07 sec
 bay 12y.G /Heartbreaker/Mellinor/BWP/BEL07246/Prop.: Peter Hans O 1st Round
 
33.292Da Zara Porto RicoBucci, PiergiorgioITA 12 penalties 82.50 sec
 grey 9y.G /Celano/Lavendel/Goodtimes/KWPN/NED07319/Prop.: Maura da Zara 1st Round
 
34.92FieryNieberg, LarsGER 16 penalties 75.92 sec
 chest 9y.M /For Pleasure/Coldrausch I/Goa/HESSEN/GER24526/Prop.: Geller Herr. K. 1st Round
 
35.103Iman d'OccagnesBourqui, OlivierSUI 16 penalties 81.65 sec
 chest 10y.G /Ami de la Fosse/Berceuse du Marais/SF/IRL03239/Prop.: Romain Bourqui 1st Round
 
36.267Kiltealy's FlightSpirig, IvoSUI 16 penalties 81.70 sec
 B 14y.G /Kiltealy's Spring/Doly Flight/ISH/SUI07654/Prop.: Spirig,Anton 1st Round
 
37.199Urleven v/d HelleRyan, ThomasIRL 16 penalties 83.84 sec
 bay 9y.G /Esprit de Conquete/Quidam de Revel/BWP/SUI09245/Prop.: T.Mecan 1st Round
 
38.162BB LadinoKistler, MarianneSUI 16 penalties 84.54 sec
 bay 10y.G /Lasino/Donata III/HOLST./SUI08220/Prop.: Andy Kistler 1st Round
 
39.184OttalineHough, LaurenUSA 20 penalties 78.25 sec
 bay 10y.M /Concorde/Notaris/KWPN/NED07348/Prop.: Peppercom LTDS 1st Round
 
40.277Ismene du ThotStaut, KevinFRA 20 penalties 79.90 sec
 bay 10y.M /Qredo de Paulstra/Eden du Thot/SF/FRA10012/Prop.: Haras de Fougerais 1st Round
 
41.232CB ArgentinaFuchs, AloisSUI 20 penalties 83.29 sec
 dbay 11y.M /Archipel/Windstille/HANN./SUI08299/Prop.: Camille Munz 1st Round
 
42.81Cohiba IIMorosoli, DomenicoSUI 24 penalties 81.40 sec
 bay 12y.G /ISH/SUI07094/Prop.: A. e D.Morosoli 1st Round
 
43.85Ulphelia van t'AbeelkeKolly, PierreSUI eliminated
 grey 9y.M /Clinton/Mary Poppins/BWP/SUI40193/Prop.: Johane de Coulon 1st Round
 
44.51Can DoEstermann, PaulSUI retired
 bay 13y.G /G Ramiro Z/Carine/KWPN/SUI07103/Prop.: P. Estermann/M. Traber 1st Round
 
44.251CrossoViebrock, AndreasGER retired
 bay 10y.G /Cashman/Graf Remus/Grace Kelly/HANN./GER26394/Prop.: Maass Volker 1st Round
 
44.247Infinie RivagePaillot, NicolasFRA retired
 bay 10y.M /Rivage du Poncel/Narcotique/SF/FRA10993/Prop.: Haras de Plaisance 1st Round
 
44.265LandkroneRhyner, SabrinaSUI retired
 bay 9y.M /Lord Kemm/Lolita/MECKENB./SUI08965/Prop.: Irene Rhyner 1st Round
 
44.298ZaphiraPeper, JörgGER retired
 chest 8y.M /Zeus/Raffael/Ramona/HANN./GER25063/Prop.: Schockemöhle 1st Round
 
44.80L.B. PrevailBehring, SusanneGER retired
 bay 10y.G /Pessoa/Errentusch/Erenfee/WESTF./GER22767/Prop.: W. Puschak 1st Round
 

Dettagli della gara:
 
 Giudici: Dr.H.Dohn (GER) Montepremio:
121000 CHF
 A.Rohner (SUI)
 B.Laubscher (SUI)


indietro