20CDI3* - Prix St. Georges
Int. Dressurprüfung

Offizielles Ergebnis 

Platzierte Teilnehmer(E) (H) (C) (M) (B) Total
 
1.1084Larina HömTelde, MinnaSWE300 EUR 276.0 279.0 287.0 273.0 280.0 1395.0 Punkte
 B S v.Solos Landtinus/M.v.Carano/DK/SWE40103 69.000 % 69.750 % 71.750 % 68.250 % 70.000 % 69.750 %
  4. 1. 1. 2. 1.  
 
2.364FairbanksHenschke, MiriamGER220 EUR 279.0 276.0 271.0 264.0 276.0 1366.0 Punkte
 DB 10-j.W v.Feiner Graf/M.v.Pik Bube II/HANN/GER42793 69.750 % 69.000 % 67.750 % 66.000 % 69.000 % 68.300 %
  2. 2. 2. 5. 2.  
 
3.480Insterburg TSFKoppelmann, CarolaGER160 EUR 258.0 275.0 271.0 281.0 266.0 1351.0 Punkte
 DB 8-j.H v.Hohenstein/M.v.Giorgio Armani/TRAK./GER27652 64.500 % 68.750 % 67.750 % 70.250 % 66.500 % 67.550 %
  7. 3. 2. 1. 7.  
 
4.123BoutonLütkemeier, FabienneGER120 EUR 277.0 271.0 264.0 270.0 266.0 1348.0 Punkte
 F 13-j.W v.Borneo/M.v.Weltmeyer/HANN/GER15007 69.250 % 67.750 % 66.000 % 67.500 % 66.500 % 67.400 %
  3. 6. 6. 3. 7.  
 
5.979WeissagerHansen, InsaGER100 EUR 280.0 273.0 258.0 251.0 276.0 1338.0 Punkte
 B 8-j.W v.Welt Hit I O/M.v.Onyx/RHLD/GER42801 70.000 % 68.250 % 64.500 % 62.750 % 69.000 % 66.900 %
  1. 4. 10. 15. 2.  
 
6.765PeriklesLammers, Heinz-HolgerGER100 EUR 264.0 256.0 260.0 269.0 263.0 1312.0 Punkte
 SCHI 12-j.W v.Popcorn/M.v.Gracchus/WESTF/GER25230 66.000 % 64.000 % 65.000 % 67.250 % 65.750 % 65.600 %
  5. 16. 9. 4. 9.  
 
7.626LopezKoschel, ChristophGER100 EUR 256.0 272.0 245.0 260.0 271.0 1304.0 Punkte
 B 8-j.W v.Lennon/M.v.Caletto II/HOLST/GER42589 64.000 % 68.000 % 61.250 % 65.000 % 67.750 % 65.200 %
  12. 5. 15. 8. 4.  
 
8.348EhrenwortDroege, HeddaGER100 EUR 257.0 256.0 268.0 262.0 260.0 1303.0 Punkte
 B 11-j.H v.Ehrentusch/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/GER19766 64.250 % 64.000 % 67.000 % 65.500 % 65.000 % 65.150 %
  9. 16. 5. 6. 12.  
 
8.313DecantatoKerner, StefanieGER100 EUR 248.0 264.0 269.0 254.0 268.0 1303.0 Punkte
 R 11-j.W v.Donnerhall/M.v.Akzent II/OLD/GER41544 62.000 % 66.000 % 67.250 % 63.500 % 67.000 % 65.150 %
  19. 9. 4. 12. 5.  
 
10.982Welt Hit VIKasselmann, BiancaGER100 EUR 261.0 267.0 238.0 260.0 268.0 1294.0 Punkte
 DF 10-j.H v.Weltmeyer/M.v.Hill Hawk xx/OLD/GER25364 65.250 % 66.750 % 59.500 % 65.000 % 67.000 % 64.700 %
  6. 7. 17. 8. 5.  
 
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
 
11.993Wiandro S.Erkens, MarcusGER 254.0 260.0 261.0 258.0 256.0 1289.0 Punkte
 B 10-j.W v.Wesley/M.v.Wagner/HANN/GER42525 63.500 % 65.000 % 65.250 % 64.500 % 64.000 % 64.450 %
  13. 12. 8. 10. 14.  
 
12.782Pius PaccelliLuoma, LilliFIN 257.0 259.0 264.0 243.0 262.0 1285.0 Punkte
 DB 12-j.H v.Prestige Pilot/M.v.Gibraltar/HANN/FIN01310 64.250 % 64.750 % 66.000 % 60.750 % 65.500 % 64.250 %
  9. 14. 6. 19. 10.  
 
13.908Sini SpiritKanerva, EmmaFIN 250.0 261.0 251.0 257.0 262.0 1281.0 Punkte
 F 10-j.W v.Espri/M.v.Gluecksgriff/HANN/FIN40045 62.500 % 65.250 % 62.750 % 64.250 % 65.500 % 64.050 %
  15. 10. 12. 11. 10.  
 
14.996WinslowWeston, Peter JohnAUS 257.0 257.0 246.0 262.0 258.0 1280.0 Punkte
 F 10-j.W v.Weltmeyer/M.v.Airport/HANN/GER28400 64.250 % 64.250 % 61.500 % 65.500 % 64.500 % 64.000 %
  9. 15. 14. 6. 13.  
 
15.331Don DavidoffBechtolsheimer, LauraGBR 254.0 260.0 242.0 254.0 254.0 1264.0 Punkte
 R 10-j.H v.Don Gregory/M.v.Rubinstein I/OLD/GER22216 63.500 % 65.000 % 60.500 % 63.500 % 63.500 % 63.200 %
  13. 12. 16. 12. 16.  
 
16.624Look alikeRosenbauer, FalkGER 258.0 261.0 248.0 249.0 245.0 1261.0 Punkte
 B 9-j.W v.Levantos II/M.v.Landlord/S.WBL/GER41210 64.500 % 65.250 % 62.000 % 62.250 % 61.250 % 63.050 %
  7. 10. 13. 18. 20.  
 
17.1191Relampago do RetiroBeresford, HayleyAUS 242.0 265.0 237.0 251.0 256.0 1251.0 Punkte
 F 10-j.H /BRA.RPF./BRA01902 60.500 % 66.250 % 59.250 % 62.750 % 64.000 % 62.550 %
  20. 8. 18. 15. 14.  
 
18.830Real MagicVolders, HanneloreBEL 250.0 240.0 256.0 253.0 244.0 1243.0 Punkte
 R 10-j.H v.Rubinstein I/M.v.Absinth/OLD 62.500 % 60.000 % 64.000 % 63.250 % 61.000 % 62.150 %
  15. 21. 11. 14. 21.  
 
19.720Nuits St.GeorgesDonselaar, Dieuwertje vanNED 249.0 246.0 236.0 251.0 251.0 1233.0 Punkte
 B 10-j.W /N.B. 62.250 % 61.500 % 59.000 % 62.750 % 62.750 % 61.650 %
  17. 20. 19. 15. 17.  
 
20.977Wandango BWunnerlich, Sandra AnnGER 240.0 252.0 231.0 234.0 250.0 1207.0 Punkte
 B 14-j.W v.Frappant/M.v.Hitchcock/HANN/GER23488 60.000 % 63.000 % 57.750 % 58.500 % 62.500 % 60.350 %
  21. 18. 21. 21. 18.  
 
21.985Weltmeyer JuniorRath, Matthias AlexanderGER 249.0 230.0 232.0 237.0 248.0 1196.0 Punkte
 F 9-j.W v.Weltmeyer/M.v.Brentano II/HANN/GER27926 62.250 % 57.500 % 58.000 % 59.250 % 62.000 % 59.800 %
  17. 23. 20. 20. 19.  
 
22.1118Living Legend DSSpek, Diana van derNED 232.0 248.0 231.0 234.0 242.0 1187.0 Punkte
  58.000 % 62.000 % 57.750 % 58.500 % 60.500 % 59.350 %
  22. 19. 21. 21. 22.  
 
23.529La ScalaStickling Morzynski, NatalieGER 224.0 232.0 221.0 228.0 226.0 1131.0 Punkte
 DB 9-j.W v.Lancer II/M.v.Rembrandt/RHLD/GER41622 56.000 % 58.000 % 55.250 % 57.000 % 56.500 % 56.550 %
  23. 22. 23. 23. 23.  
 
24.702Nasty BoyScholte Albers-Fleury, EstherNED Ausgeschieden
 DB 12-j.W v.May Sherif/M.v.Cocktail/KWPN/NED07848 
 

Angaben zur Prüfung:
 
 Richter:(E) B.Bürchler-Keller Gesamt-Geldpreis:
1400 EUR
(H) W.Markowski
(C) M.Richenhagen
(M) G.Riexinger
(B) E.Bachinger


Zurück