18Preis der Firma Riel GmbH & Co.KG, Oberderdingen
Nat. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. S* - Amateure

Offizielles Ergebnis 

Platzierte Teilnehmer
 
1.254GermaineEufinger, HeinzGER450 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 24.98 sec
 Df 10-j.S v.Grand Canyon/M.v.Adishan/HESS/GER/GER25755 RFV Elz Phase 2
 
2.346LisarazuEufinger, HeinzGER335 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 25.67 sec
 B 9-j.H v.Lone Star/M.v.Furioso's Sohn/HESS/GER/GER25911 RFV Elz Phase 2
 
3.374MaroeskaDurst, JoachimGER260 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 27.17 sec
 B 13-j.S v.Hamlet/KWPN/GER RC Güglingen Phase 2
 
4.105CassilySchröder, KirstenGER200 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 27.26 sec
 B 12-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Grundyman xx/HOLST/GER/GER41085 RFV Leichlingen 1924 Phase 2
 
5.283Intrepide de SevesWeiland, BirgitCRO160 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 28.09 sec
 B 11-j.W v.Aiglon Rouge/M.v.Fort de la Cour/SF/GER/GER22864 RV Mannheim Phase 2
 
6.228FarrellGammersbach, KiraGER135 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 29.12 sec
 Schi 12-j.W v.Ferragamo/M.v.Wagner/WESTF/GER/GER22053 Warsteiner Reitverein Phase 2
 
7.529Warkanto NKarten, AlexanderGER120 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 29.90 sec
 B 12-j.W v.Warkantos/M.v.Pageno xx/WÜRTT/GER/GER41059 RTS Butschenhof Phase 2
 
8.532WenkaHenning, HeinoGER110 EUR 0 Strafpunkte 30.70 sec
 F 18-j.S v.Wanderer/M.v.Escort xx/HANN/GER/GER20835 RFV Hechthausen-Basbeck Phase 2
 
9.297Kondor SEBecker, RainerGER100 EUR 3.5 Strafpunkte 37.06 sec
 F 11-j.W v.Kolibri/M.v.Lear/SANHA/GER/GER19962 RFV Liedberg Phase 2
 
10.288Kalypso LadyWellmann, DirkGER90 EUR 4 Strafpunkte 23.58 sec
 B 12-j.S v.Calypso II/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER/GER25506 RV St.Georg Burgstädt Phase 2
 
11.256GinaRiegger, UlrikeGER90 EUR 4 Strafpunkte 24.96 sec
 Schi 11-j.S v.Granulit/M.v.Azur/HANN/GER/GER22288 RV Hüttental Phase 2
 
12.458RamblerWeiland, BirgitCRO90 EUR 4 Strafpunkte 25.78 sec
 B 12-j.W v.Rex Z/M.v.Schampus xx/Z.RPF/GER/NED05620 RV Mannheim Phase 2
 
13.153CodexKloetzel, UdoGER90 EUR 4 Strafpunkte 28.67 sec
 Schi 10-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Coriolan/HOLST/GER/GER24641 RFV Elz Phase 2
 
14.514UniqueWeiland, Hermann Dr.CRO90 EUR 4 Strafpunkte 33.87 sec
 B 10-j.W v.Darco/N.B./GER/BEL10810 RV Mannheim Phase 2
 
15.142C.I.A.Schmaus, GünterGER90 EUR 8.75 Strafpunkte 42.19 sec
 Schi 15-j.H v.Cascavelle/M.v.Latus II/HOLST/GER/GER22134 RFV Hauerz Phase 2
 
16.406PanamaVogel, MichaelGER90 EUR 0.25 Strafpunkte 57.02 sec
 B 11-j.S v.Palermo L.(n.gek.)/M.v.Pik Ramiro/WESTF/GER/GER26167 RFV 1952 Schwetzingen Phase 1
 
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
 
17.168ConradinBrinkmann, ThorstenGER 0.75 Strafpunkte 59.39 sec
 Schi 8-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Sandro/HOLST/GER RV v.Lützow Herford Phase 1
 
18.38Amie PetiteHöltgen, PetraGER 4 Strafpunkte 53.58 sec
 Db 10-j.S v.Azur de Paulstra/M.v.Rapallo/WESTF/GER/GER28303 RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim Phase 1
 
19.345LinusBauer, Hans-HelmutGER 4 Strafpunkte 56.71 sec
 Schi 10-j.W v.Lados/M.v.Silbersee/WESTF/GER/GER24381 Societe Hippique Rurale Phase 1
 
20.24AbracadabraReiner, Hans-GeorgGER 4 Strafpunkte 56.92 sec
 F 11-j.W v.Alcatraz/M.v.Calvados II/HOLST/GER/GER23055 LRFV Weil der Stadt u.U Phase 1
 
21.255German WindHoffmann, CarolinGER 4.25 Strafpunkte 57.03 sec
 B 9-j.S v.Grosso Z/M.v.General I/WESTF/GER/GER27960 FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf Phase 1
 
22.106CassioFromm, AxelGER 4.5 Strafpunkte 58.26 sec
 Schi 13-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Sacramento Song xx/HOLST/GER/GER20190 RSG Hattingen G.Flehinghaus Phase 1
 
23.425Pikeur FarianiBrinkmann, ThorstenGER 4.5 Strafpunkte 58.29 sec
 B 11-j.W v.Fairplay/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/GER/GER22817 RV v.Lützow Herford Phase 1
 
24.902ChantallySchmaus, GünterGER 4.5 Strafpunkte 58.48 sec
 B 11-j.S v.Continue/M.v.Direx/OLDBG/GER RFV Hauerz Phase 1
 
25.394OctaviaSagel, ThomasGER 8 Strafpunkte 53.46 sec
 B 8-j.S v.Carolus I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER/GER41499 RV Nethegau Brakel Phase 1
 
26.189DakotaSchmidt, GregorGER 8 Strafpunkte 53.60 sec
 B 12-j.S v.Kolibri/M.v.Darß xx/SACHS/GER/GER25764 RFV Altlünen Phase 1
 
27.362LuiggiHornung, Michael Dr.GER 8 Strafpunkte 53.66 sec
 B 13-j.W v.Linos/M.v.Leander/OLD/GER/GER22547 RV Ubstadt-Weiher 1975 Phase 1
 
28.517VaultlineHoffmann, CarolinGER 8 Strafpunkte 53.79 sec
 B 12-j.W v.Varus/M.v.Akzent I/HANN/GER/GER26275 FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf Phase 1
 
29.437Power ManButter, IngoGER 8 Strafpunkte 54.52 sec
 Db 13-j.W v.Power/M.v.Loewenstein/WESTF/GER RFV Gut Waldhof Phase 1
 
30.293KFG SimpsonKanne, Wilhelm jun.GER 8 Strafpunkte 55.60 sec
 Schi 11-j.W v.Salinator/M.v.Carte d'Or/WESTF/GER/GER27542 RFV Altlünen Phase 1
 
31.904ReinaFaller, StephanGER 8 Strafpunkte 56.97 sec
 B 13-j.S v.Concorde/BWP/GER/BEL09108 RC Güglingen Phase 1
 
32.552CorlandoBauer, Hans-HelmutGER 8.75 Strafpunkte 59.27 sec
 F 8-j.H v.Corrado I/M.v.Landfriese I/OLD/GER/GER25961 Societe Hippique Rurale Phase 1
 
33.396OdierikeWellmann, DirkGER 10.75 Strafpunkte 72.00 sec
 Db 11-j.S v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Akteur/KWPN/GER/NED06172 RV St.Georg Burgstädt Phase 1
 
34.404Palm BeachBraig, Karl-EberhardGER 12 Strafpunkte 56.15 sec
 B 16-j.W v.Polydor/M.v.Parcours/WESTF/GER/GER15613 RFV Ehingen Phase 1
 
35.359LucorBetz, JoachimGER 12.25 Strafpunkte 57.78 sec
 B 12-j.W v.Lavall I/M.v.Mephisto/HOLST/GER/GER22162 RV Oberderdingen Phase 1
 
36.74CalidaWeiland, Hermann Dr.CRO 12.25 Strafpunkte 57.80 sec
 Schi 10-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Calypso III/HOLST/GER RV Mannheim Phase 1
 
37.52ArkansasKloetzel, UdoGER 12.5 Strafpunkte 62.48 sec
 B 11-j.W v.Acord II/M.v.Grannus/HANN/GER RFV Elz Phase 1
 
38.365LuxusBraig, Karl-EberhardGER 16 Strafpunkte 54.75 sec
 F 13-j.W v.Lucky Lionell/M.v.Constant/HOLST/GER/GER21447 RFV Ehingen Phase 1
 
39.292KFG RouvenKanne, Wilhelm jun.GER 16 Strafpunkte 55.84 sec
 B 10-j.W v.RTL/M.v.Salem/WESTF/GER/GER25319 RFV Altlünen Phase 1
 
40.464RenoirKlöber, ChristineGER 16.25 Strafpunkte 77.14 sec
 Schi 10-j.W v.Ramiro's Son II/M.v.Pik Koenig/HANN/GER/GER42280 RFV Rodenstein Fr.-Crumbach Phase 1
 
41.157Color PalettBecker, RainerGER 16.75 Strafpunkte 59.51 sec
 F 13-j.W v.Recruut/NL/GER/GER20806 RFV Liedberg Phase 1
 
42.385My GirlSagel, ThomasGER 20 Strafpunkte 56.90 sec
 Db 12-j.S v.Caletto I/M.v.Lorenz/HOLST/GER/GER19746 RV Nethegau Brakel Phase 1
 
43.131CharliesLorenz, PetraGER 24.25 Strafpunkte 85.69 sec
 BSche 10-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Fantast/HOLST/GER PSC Rheinzabern Phase 1
 
44.901ArbatGammersbach, KiraGER Aufgegeben
 F 14-j.W /AUSL./GER/GER22159 Warsteiner Reitverein Phase 1
 
44.320LassalleFaller, StephanGER Aufgegeben
 B 9-j.W v.Laptop/M.v.Don Carlos/HANN/GER/SUI08623 RC Güglingen Phase 1
 
44.122Cerutti GPommerening, RalfGER Aufgegeben
 Schi 10-j.W v.Corrado II/M.v.Landego/HOLST/GER RFV Raidwangen Phase 1
 
44.567PernodRiel, MarkusGER Aufgegeben
 SCH 10-j.W v.Polidik/AUSL./GER RV Oberderdingen Phase 1
 
44.441Prinz PaulSchmidt, GregorGER Aufgegeben
 F 13-j.W v.Phantom/M.v.Larry/WESTF/GER/GER25765 RFV Altlünen Phase 1
 

Angaben zur Prüfung:
 
 Richter: J.Geilfus Gesamt-Geldpreis:
2500 EUR
 S.Sönksen
 H.Dann


Zurück