03Premio Municipio di Ascona
Tab.A crono 1 spareggio (150 cm)

Risultato ufficiale 

Cavalieri piazzati
 
1.114Kraque Boom Bois MargotStaut, KevinFRA8513 CHF 0 penalties 37.54 sec
 bay 9y.S /Olisco/Baby Boom/SF/FRA40019/Prop.: Haras Du Bois Margot jump-off
 
2.86AlbinGarcia, CarlosITA6013 CHF 0 penalties 38.12 sec
  jump-off
 
3.57L.P. Zenzero si S.MartaMoyerson, FilippoITA5013 CHF 0 penalties 38.87 sec
 ches 13y.G /Bragange D'Uriat/Talpon/ITA/ITA05701 jump-off
 
4.107Leconte 6Williams, MatthewAUS4013 CHF 0 penalties 39.51 sec
 dbay 11y.G /Lasino/Contender/HOLST/GER22405/Prop.: Mr + Mrs. Young jump-off
 
5.64ECL LunaticOffel, KatharinaUKR3013 CHF 4 penalties 36.98 sec
 bay 11y.G /Life Is Life/WEST/GER25205/Prop.: Ecl Peter Lenger jump-off
 
6.97ReflectionVoorn, VincentNED2013 CHF 4 penalties 38.18 sec
 bay 9y.M /Monaco/G. Ramiro Z/KWPN/Prop.: Berkhof Paarden/Pooters jump-off
 
7.197Kolebo des CabanesPuttallaz, PhilippeSUI1513 CHF 4 penalties 38.57 sec
 bay 9y.G /Quito De Baussy/Green Des Cabanes/SF/SUI09360/Prop.: Woodtli Jf jump-off
 
8.167Pikeur CalandaDahlmann, Franz-JosefGER1013 CHF 4 penalties 38.68 sec
 bay 12y.M /Cassini I/Calvadur/Darina Iv/HOLST/GER23464/Prop.: Brinkmann jump-off
 
9.151Con Spirito RMuff, TheoSUI813 CHF 4 penalties 40.90 sec
 bay 12y.S /Contender/Galaune/HOLST/SUI08035/Prop.: Rütimann Werner jump-off
 
10.144EstradaHauri, MarkusSUI713 CHF 4 penalties 43.81 sec
 ches 9y.M /Escudo/HANN/SUI09553/Prop.: Hauri Max jump-off
 
11.7Team Harmony PablisSaid, AbdelEGY613 CHF 8 penalties 42.23 sec
 bay 10y.G /Carthago/Randel Z/KWPN/NED07975/Prop.: A.K. Said jump-off
 
12.111Da Zara Porto RicoBucci, PiergiorgioITA513 CHF 8 penalties 43.67 sec
 grey 10y.G /Celano/Goodtimes/KWPN/NED07319 jump-off
 
13.179Candice IIIHochstadter, NicolasLIE413 CHF 8 penalties 44.25 sec
 grey 10y.M /Calido/Rodney/WEST/SUI09301/Prop.: Hochstadter E. jump-off
 
14.70Urleven van de HelleRyan, ThomasIRL413 CHF 8 penalties 45.07 sec
 bay 10y.G /Esprit De Conquette/Opium De Reve/BWP/SUI09245/Prop.: T. Mecan jump-off
 
15.123La Toya IIIFuchs, MarkusSUI413 CHF 12 penalties 44.43 sec
 bay 12y.M /Fortuin Z/Furise/BWP/BEL08334/Prop.: Juri Adolfo jump-off
 
Cavalieri non piazzati
 
16.172LuminosMuff, WernerSUI 4 penalties 63.32 sec
 dbay 9y.G /Landrebell/Katja/SACH/SUI40510/Prop.: Muff Werner 1st round
 
17.101Cyros IILutta, GianbattistaSUI 4 penalties 64.06 sec
 grey 14y.G /Carolus/Akelei/HOLST/GER17995/Prop.: Lutta Gb. 1st round
 
18.280Lisa V. St. GilgenGoubard, FrankFRA 4 penalties 65.01 sec
 /Prop.: Jordi Urs 1st round
 
19.66L.B. No MercyLiebherr, ChristinaSUI 4 penalties 65.89 sec
 bay 12y.G /Libero/Jeantal/KWPN/NED05623/Prop.: Liebherr Hans 1st round
 
20.26San Serai CalvoradoHauri, ThomasSUI 4 penalties 66.09 sec
 dbay 14y.G /Contago/Lupine/OLD/GER17871/Prop.: Hauri Max 1st round
 
21.117WidoAl-Shalan, FaisalKSA 4 penalties 66.40 sec
 ches 8y.S /Nabab De Reve/Heartbreaker/BWP/FRA13098/Prop.: Al-Shalan 1st round
 
22.122Hoyo de MontereyEndresen, SteinNOR 4 penalties 66.70 sec
 bay 8y.S /GER40515/Prop.: Pernille Stang 1st round
 
23.148Eurocommerce Las VegasCristofoletti, RobertoITA 4 penalties 67.21 sec
 dbay 9y.G /Indorado/Epilot/KWPN/NED07335 1st round
 
24.8LevitoNieberg, LarsGER 4 penalties 67.54 sec
 dbay 8y.G /Lupicor/Indorado/RHLD/GER40688/Prop.: Geller-Herr,Katarina 1st round
 
25.16Horizon du RocCrotta, FabioSUI 4 penalties 68.00 sec
 ches 12y.G /Tornado D'Hotot/Source D'Espoir/SF/FRA13003/Prop.: Gambetta Rosa 1st round
 
26.22Bessemeind's CasinoDjupvik, MortenNOR 4 penalties 68.42 sec
 bay 9y.S /NED07136/Prop.: Stald Bessemeind 1st round
 
27.82Radja van ArkelhofRutschi, NiklausSUI 4 penalties 68.50 sec
 ches 13y.G /Galant De La Cour/Oraya Van'T Arkelhof/BWP/BEL07446/Prop.: Scheitlin 1st round
 
28.191RilegeRöthlisberger, BeatSUI 4 penalties 69.54 sec
 ches 9y.M /Calvados/Ile De Lelege/KWPN/GER26244/Prop.: Röthlisberger B. 1st round
 
29.188Joly St. HubertScheller, NicoleSUI 8 penalties 65.68 sec
 dbay 14y.S /Ezoliet/Udine/BWP/SUI07260/Prop.: Scheller Erika 1st round
 
30.60Robby LeeRhyner, SabrinaSUI 8 penalties 65.90 sec
 bay 9y.G /Ritual/Grandel/HANN/SUI08682/Prop.: Svh Fond. 1st round
 
31.127CastellaVan Asten, MathijsNED 8 penalties 66.34 sec
 bay 9y.M /Concerto Ii/HOLST/NED06995 1st round
 
32.193Elf DaliSulmoni, ClintSUI 8 penalties 66.95 sec
 bay 8y.G /ITA/SUI40172/Prop.: Giorgi Giuseppe 1st round
 
33.103Incah'Ala du VallonMassard, JulienFRA 8 penalties 67.40 sec
 bay 11y.S /Vert Et Rouge/Bohèmedu Vallon/SF/FRA11015/Prop.: Massard M. 1st round
 
34.175Laurion ZD'Onofrio, GiuseppeITA 8 penalties 68.53 sec
 dbay 15y.S /Landadel/Gluecksstern/HANN 1st round
 
35.12Nikon's CaribeanBrouwer, RoosjeNED 8 penalties 69.51 sec
 bay 11y.M /Cheenook/OLD/NED06064/Prop.: Brouwer-Langerak 1st round
 
36.28ObelixSugitani, TaizoJPN 8 penalties 69.53 sec
 /NED06594 1st round
 
37.51Undercover AgentMathy, FrancoisBEL 8 penalties 71.78 sec
 bay 10y.G /BEL09930 1st round
 
38.43Suncal's KingGatlin, JoieUSA 12 penalties 67.07 sec
 bay G /Lavall I/Silvester/HOLST/GER15099/Prop.: Gatlin Joie 1st round
 
39.46Inius de ManinJufer, AlainSUI 12 penalties 67.36 sec
 bay 11y.G /Urbain Du Moonai/Baby/SF/NED40270/Prop.: Lutta Gb. 1st round
 
40.89Unit of ColorsOtt, AndreasSUI 12 penalties 68.46 sec
 bay 10y.G /Ernest/Futile Ardente/BWP/SUI09521/Prop.: Ott Andreas 1st round
 
41.119Athletic StarVorpe, FrancoisSUI 12 penalties 68.56 sec
 grey 10y.S /Atheletico/Loredo/HANN/SVK00241/Prop.: Vorpe F. 1st round
 
42.138Classic VGisler, ClaudiaSUI 12 penalties 69.64 sec
 dbay 11y.M /Calido/Ora/HESS/GER23756/Prop.: Gisler Emiil 1st round
 
43.160Hiver de KerserVorpe, MarylineSUI 12 penalties 69.67 sec
 ches 12y.S /Papillon Rouge/Dune De L'Oire/SF/SUI08692/Prop.: Vorpe M. 1st round
 
44.40Imperiale du DalotDeller, VincentSUI 16 penalties 66.29 sec
 dbay 11y.M /Calypso D'Herbiers/Berceuse/SF/SUI08566/Prop.: Deller Leonard 1st round
 
45.2PalermoGeryl, PerryBEL 16 penalties 66.51 sec
 10y. 1st round
 
46.154FranziskusSteiner, NadjaSUI 16 penalties 68.04 sec
  1st round
 
47.94Utrillo ZLapertot, WalterFRA 16 penalties 85.09 sec
 grey 10y.G /Darco/Quintana Van Den Bosrand/KWPN/BEL09547/Prop.: Sarl Yves Lemaire 1st round
 
48.36Primeval WingsBruggink, Gert JanNED 18 penalties 77.87 sec
 ches 9y.G /Lexicon/Columbus/KWPN/NED40333/Prop.: Morsink-Wiefferink 1st round
 
49.164Kuno IISchurtenberger, NiklausSUI 18 penalties 78.14 sec
 ches 15y.G /Burggraaf/Elrike/KWPN/SUI07326/Prop.: Balieri Luigi 1st round
 
50.134JK Horsetrucks Richmond HillBuurman, MansNED 19 penalties 82.98 sec
 bay 9y.G /Indoctro/Ahorn/KWPN/NED07028/Prop.: Jk Horsetrucks 1st round
 
51.31Jessee Bel ManiereFreimüller, PaulSUI 20 penalties 65.81 sec
 ches 10y.G /Thurin/Tatrtinette/SF/FRA11546/Prop.: Kohler S. 1st round
 
52.77BMC OctaviaStenfert, JurgenNED retired
 dches 11y.M /Jus De Pomme/Voltaire/KWPN/SUI08432/Prop.: Jansen 1st round
 

Dettagli della gara:
 
 Giudici: A.Rohner (SUI) Montepremio:
34995 CHF
 Dr.H.Dohn (GER)
 A.Boll (SUI)


indietro