11PREMIO SCADA
Finale Youngster Tour
Tab.A crono 1 spareggio (135 cm / 140 cm)

Risultato ufficiale 

Cavalieri piazzati
 
1.170Pikeur PastellDahlmann, Franz-JosefGER900 CHF 0 penalties 31.70 sec
 bay 7y.M /Contender/Funke/HOLST/GER28323/Prop.: Brinkmann jump-off
 
2.11La CoquetteNieberg, LarsGER700 CHF 0 penalties 32.32 sec
 bay 7y.M /Landrebell/Koralle/D/GER41917/Prop.: K. Geller-Herr jump-off
 
3.15Nikon's SatchmoBrouwer, RoosjeNED550 CHF 4 penalties 31.56 sec
 bay 7y.G /Armstrong/Landwind Ii B/KWPN/NED07666/Prop.: Brouwer-Langerak jump-off
 
4.118Aphrodite van het TexelhofAl-Shalan, FaisalKSA450 CHF 4 penalties 34.53 sec
 bay 7y.M /Darco/Heartbreaker/BWP/BEL40625/Prop.: Alduhami jump-off
 
5.201GuldenboomZüger, PhilippeSUI350 CHF 4 penalties 34.98 sec
 ches 7y.G /Skippy Ii/Saskia/BWP/SUI40482/Prop.: Keller B. jump-off
 
6.195NurganaSulmoni, ClintSUI250 CHF 4 penalties 40.31 sec
 grey 6y.M /Bertus/Mirgane/KWPN/SUI40438/Prop.: Meroni Eliano jump-off
 
7.184Caruso Z CHRöthlisberger, JörgSUI150 CHF 8 penalties 37.90 sec
 grey 7y.S /Carthago Z/Roquette/CH/SUI40403/Prop.: Spörri E. jump-off
 
8.44TwindolineGatlin, JoieUSA150 CHF 8 penalties 40.67 sec
 dbay 7y.G /Namelus R/Indorado/NED/USA41675/Prop.: Joie Gatlin/Morley Abey jump-off
 
Cavalieri non piazzati
 
9.61FiranoRhyner, SabrinaSUI 4 penalties 67.93 sec
 ches 7y.G /Freigraf/Dinard L/WESTF/SUI40640/Prop.: Rhyner,Irene 
 
10.73Apart IVRyan, ThomasIRL 4 penalties 67.98 sec
 7y.G /Quorum de Laubry/BWP/SUI40259 
 
11.200TroyePuttallaz, PhilippeSUI 4 penalties 68.32 sec
 bay 7y.S /Lux/KWPN/SUI40201/Prop.: Woodtli JF 
 
12.137JK Horsetrucks PelligrosoBuurman, MansNED 4 penalties 72.18 sec
 grey 7y.G /Carthago/SF/NED40228/Prop.: Jk Horsetrucks 
 
13.146Guayana IIHauri, MarkusSUI 4 penalties 72.92 sec
 ches 6y.M /Graf Top/Calinka/HANN/SUI40644/Prop.: Hauri,Max 
 
14.5Team Harmony Chelto ZSaid, AbdelEGY 8 penalties 65.62 sec
 bay 7y.G /Centaur Z/Zandigo/KWPN/NED40236/Prop.: A.K. Said 
 
15.83Bonheur SRutschi, NiklausSUI 8 penalties 71.18 sec
 bay 6y.G /Toulon/Usaura S/BWP/SUI40304/Prop.: Scheitlin R. 
 
16.130TessVan Asten, MathijsNED 11 penalties 102.39 sec
 dbay 7y.M /No Limit/Holland/KWPN/Prop.: Stoop 
 
17.162Quentchen GlückVorpe, MarylineSUI 12 penalties 70.96 sec
 ches 7y.M /Quattro B/OLD/SUI40110/Prop.: Vorpe M. 
 
18.141TouchableGisler, ClaudiaSUI 12 penalties 74.00 sec
 ches 7y.G /Navarone/Nobility M/KWPN/SUI40050/Prop.: Gisler Emiil 
 
19.38AlexisBruggink, Gert JanNED 20 penalties 90.00 sec
 ches 6y.M /Fly High/HANN/NED40170/Prop.: Bruggink 
 
20.189Enzo IIScheller, NicoleSUI retired
 grey 7y.S /Cavalier/Concorde/KWPN/SUI40376 
 

Dettagli della gara:
 
 Giudici: A.Boll (SUI) Montepremio:
3500 CHF
 B.Gass (SUI)
 C.Giannelli (SUI)


indietro