04 C Longines FEI World Cup™ Jumping Final III - Competition Classification
Int. jumping competition over two rounds not against the clock (1.50 - 1.60 m)

S T A R T I N G   O R D E R

1.218KS CoradinaAndis VarnaLAT
grey 8y.M /Corlensky G/Cardento Zv/104BF98/ Andis Varna, Sia Kurzemes Seklas 
 
2.204BobbyChris SorensenCAN
black 13y.G /Concorde/Joost/KWPN/NED42513/ Chris Sorensen & Britland Hughes 
 
3.215ConneryLuca Maria MonetaITA
bay 14y.G /Cordobes II/Polydor/WESTF/ITA41763/ Molly Ohrstrom 
 
4.242NouvelleLaura KrautUSA
11y.M /Solitair/Contango/KWPN/103MK28/ Evita Group 
 
5.241Coral Reef Follow me IIVinton KarraschUSA
bay 10y.S /For Pleasure/Sandro/WESTF/103EE04/ Coral Reef Ranch 
 
6.234BaronezKirsten CoeUSA
chest 14y.M /Skippy II/Heartbreaker/BWP/103EA86/ Ilan Ferder, Lovsta Stuteri, & Tal 
 
7.227First DevisionShk. Ali Bin Khalid Al ThaniQAT
bay 10y.G /Andiamo/Perhaps vh Molenvondel/BWP/103IB76/ Pedro Weber Mandur Guerios 
 
8.236Jonkheer ZKarl CookUSA
bay 13y.S /Jetset-D/Skippy II/ZANG/BEL41810/ Signe Ostby 
 
9.232ToulagoPius SchwizerSUI
bay 10y.G /Toulon/Carthago/OS/103AX85/ Haber Karin 
 
10.224Edesa S BanjanGeir GulliksenNOR
bay 14y.S /Toulon/Lys de Darmen/BWP/102PP72/ Stall Gullik As 
 
11.219Spirit MagicManuel Alvarez RuizgalindoMEX
bay 15y.G /Acacio (ex Acagion)/Ahorn/SWB/SWE40074/ Beatriz Cortina Margain 
 
12.208Qurack de Falaise H D CKevin StautFRA
chest 11y.G /Jarnac SF/Fetiche du Pas/SF/102TB45/ Monsieur Armand Pette 
 
13.211Cool and EasyHans-Dieter DreherGER
grey 11y.G /Contender/Riverman/HOLST/103QY22/ Bücheler Paul 
 
14.228Primeval DejavuBassem Hassan MohammedQAT
bay 11y.G /Heartbreaker/Ramiro/BWP/102XT71/ A.M. Postma & Primeval Stoeterij 
 
15.221Glock's Cognac ChampblancGerco SchröderNED
grey 12y.G /Clearway/HOLST/102XW15/ Glock Hpc Holding B.V. 
 
16.205CarloSergio Alvarez MoyaESP
grey 14y.G /Contender/Cascavelle/HOLST/GER42975/ Marta Ortega 
 
17.210Cornet d'AmourDaniel DeusserGER
grey 12y.G /Cornet Obolensky/Damiani/WESTF/BEL42861/ Stephex Stables 
 
18.233CaselloDouglas LindelöwSWE
chest 12y.G /Casall/Carolus I/HOLST/102OW88/ Fam. Bladh & C.Person 
 
19.222VDL Groep Verdi Tn N.O.P.Maikel Van der VleutenNED
bay 13y.S /Quidam de Revel/Landgraf I/KWPN/NED41570/ Stal vd Vleuten & Team Nijhof & C.A 
 
20.237BarronLucy DavisUSA
chest 11y.G /For Pleasure/Nabab de Reve/SBS/102WM58/ Old Oak Farm 
 
21.247RothchildMcLain WardUSA
chest 14y.G /Artos/Elegant de l'Ile/SBS/USA42795/ Sagamore Farms 
 
22.223VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.Jur VrielingNED
grey 11y.S /Mr. Blue/Voltaire/SF/103BQ29/ W. van de Lageweg & A. Jespers 
 
23.243SimonElizabeth MaddenUSA
bay 16y.G /Mr. Blue/Polydox/KWPN/NED07405/ Abigail Wexner 
 
24.202DominoJos VerlooyBEL
bay 12y.G /Thunder van de Zuuthoeve/Azur Depaulstra/BWP/103AR37/ Verlooy Axel Euro Horse Bvba 
 
25.230PSG FutureMartin FuchsSUI
bay 11y.G /Cashandcarry/Lorentin I/HOLST/102XS77/ Schildknecht, Peter 
 
26.207Vagabond de la PommePenelope LeprevostFRA
bay 10y.S /Vigo d'Arsouilles/For Pleasure/SBS/103IL63/ Madame Genevieve Megret 
 
27.214Molly Malone VBertram AllenIRL
grey 11y.M /Kannan/Cavalier/AES/102UT81/ Ballywalter Farms 
 
28.231Albfuehren's PailleSteve GuerdatSUI
chest 12y.M /Kannan/SF/FRA45663/ Hofgut Albführen GmbH 
 
29.239FlexibleRichard FellersUSA
chest 19y.S /Cruising/Safari/ISH/USA08670/ Harry & Mollie Chapman 
 

Back