11 Reem Acra FEI World Cup™ Dressage Final
Open Training Session

S T A R T I N G   O R D E R

1.101My LadyMikala Münter GundersenDEN
bay 15y.M /Michellino/DWB/103KN32/ Janne H. Rumbough & Mikala Münter G 
 
2.102MariettLars PetersenDEN
bay 17y.M /Come Back II/Sidney/DWB/DEN02600/ Marcia Pepper/Lars Petersen 
 
3.103Jojo AzAgnete Kirk ThinggaardDEN
bay 12y.G /Ginus/Justboy/103KA01/ Julianelyst Aps 
 
4.104Axis TSFTerhi StegarsFIN
black 16y.S /Sixtus/Angard/TRAK/GER44244/ Stegars Terhi + Kayser Tanja 
 
5.105Qui Vincit DynamisFabienne LütkemeierGER
chest 16y.G /Quattro B/Calypso II/OLDBG/GER45767/ Capellmann-Lütkemeier Gina 
 
6.106Unee BBJessica von Bredow-WerndlGER
bay 14y.S /Gribaldi/Dageraad/KWPN/102YN67/ Bürchler-Keller Beatrice 
 
7.107El Santo NRWIsabell WerthGER
bay 14y.G /Ehrentusch/Rythmus/RHLD/GER44504/ Madeleine Winter-Schulze + Isabell 
 
8.108ValegroCharlotte DujardinGBR
bay 13y.G /Negro/Gerschwin/KWPN/102UB51/ Mr C Hester, Mrs R Luard, Mrs A Bar 
 
9.109Glock's Undercover N.O.P.Edward GalNED
black 14y.G /Ferro/Donnerhall/KWPN/103MH20/ Ghpc Holding Bv 
 
10.110Glock's FlirtHans Peter MinderhoudNED
chest 14y.S /Florestan/Gauguin de Lully/CH/103DD24/ Ing. Gaston Glock 
 
11.111Kartsevo UppervilleTatiana DorofeevaRUS
14y.S /Cabochon/Creool/KWPN/102ZV82/ Sonina Varvara & Bronnikova Nataliy 
 
12.112Mister XInessa MerkulovaRUS
bay 11y.G /Egeus/TRAK/102YZ81/ Merkulova, Inessa 
 
13.113Romeo-StarElena SidnevaRUS
bay 14y.S /Romantic Star/Mister A/HANN/RUS40441/ Mrs. Ludmila Dmitrieva 
 
14.114Painted BlackMorgan Barbançon MestreESP
black 18y.S /Gribaldi/Ferro/KWPN/NED06402/ Morgan Barbancon Mestre 
 
15.115Di Lapponia TPaulinda FribergSWE
black 14y.M /Donnerhall/Argument/HANN/104AU16/ Paulinda Friberg 
 
16.116FleetwoodMalin HamiltonSWE
bay 16y.G /Florestan I/Bormio XX/WESTF/SWE40906/ Malin Hamilton 
 
17.117VerdadesLaura GravesUSA
bay 13y.G /Florett As/Goya/KWPN/103CK84/ Laura Graves 
 
18.118LegolasSteffen PetersUSA
bay 13y.G /Laomedon/Florestan II/WESTF/103KZ88/ Four Winds Farm Llc 
 

Back