02 Premio Bruno Schober, Ascona
Youngster Tour
Tab A crono

O R D I N E   D I   P A R T E N Z A

1.11:1515Dago IIFäh,UrsSUI
bay 6y.G /Dinglinger/SACHS./SUI09664/Prop.: Mathis Verena 
 
2.11:1741LavalettaMorosoli,DomenicoSUI
chest 6y.M /Lavaletto/HOLST./SUI09393/Prop.: Morosoli D. 
 
3.11:1948ChabumSprehe,JörneGER
bay 6y.G /Contender/HOLST./GER27654/Prop.: Inge Sprehe 
 
4.11:2155SkotchKayser,JuliaAUT
6y./Prop.: Kayser Julia 
 
5.11:2358Lutine des IbisHauri,MarkusSUI
bay 6y.M /Narcos II/SF/SUI09652/Prop.: Hauri Max 
 
6.11:2573Paquerette WisbecqPorro,MarcoITA
bay 6y.M /Lucifer/BWP/SUI08835/Prop.: Scatizza S. 
 
7.11:2791Capo C CHFuchs,AloisSUI
bay 6y.S /Cockney II/CH/SUI09610/Prop.: Pfändler/Walther 
 
8.11:2995L'Echo du RozelDelestre,SimonFRA
bay 6y.G /Papillon Rouge/SF/FRA12964/Prop.: Descharmes MC 
 
9.11:31144SquarcoWirths,MarcGER
bay 6y.G /Darco/KWPN/GER25210/Prop.: Marc Wirths 
 
10.11:33162AthosHetzel,HolgerGER
bay 6y.G /Alvarez/Laretto Diavolo/BAY./GER26899/Prop.: Sportpferde L. 
 
11.11:35174CecilioCristofoletti,RobertoITA
bay 6y.G /Voltaire/ITA/ITA08721/Prop.: S.Bazzani 
 
12.11:37179For the MoonNieberg,LarsGER
bay 6y.S /Corialan/HESSEN/GER27648 
 
13.11:3978Campione CHWallerbosch,RudiNED
grey 6y.M /Calido/CH/SUI09499/Prop.: Schori,Hans 
 
14.11:433KoboldPuck,GerfriedAUT
grey 7y.G /Kolibri/SANH./NED0741/Prop.: Hoefer Eva Maria 
 
15.11:458Kolombo de SemillyBost,Roger YvesFRA
bay 7y.G /Vert et Rouge/SF/FRA12207/Prop.: Bosty Jump 
 
16.11:4712Karmen des VauxBreitenstein,StefanieSUI
bay 7y.M /Carrice d'Elle II/SF/SUI09284/Prop.: Breitenstein H.P. 
 
17.11:4917Audi's RadjaVoorn,VincentNED
chest 7y.M /Concorde/KWPN/NED07315 
 
18.11:5126RagrusaPellegrin,MarieFRA
bay 7y.M /Animo/KWPN/SUI09531/Prop.: Daniel Etter/Marie Pellegrin 
 
19.11:5332Karonda v Sch'hof CHMuff,TheoSUI
bay 7y.M /Karondo v Sch'hof/CH/SUI09136/Prop.: Rütimann Werner 
 
20.11:5545Kolbeo des CabanesPutallaz,PhilippeSUI
bay 7y.G /Quito de Baussy/SF/SU09360/Prop.: Woodtli J.F. 
 
21.11:5762RumbaLaarakkers,WiljanNED
7y.M /Garmisch/KWPN/NED07878/Prop.: Laarakkers/Smits 
 
22.11:5966BB CaretanaBirchler,RolandSUI
bay 7y.M /Caretino/HOLST./SUI09108/Prop.: Bichler Manfred 
 
23.12:0186Kali de la CroixEstermann,PaulSUI
bay 7y.G /Derby Rouge/SF/SUI09037/Prop.: Estermann Paul 
 
24.12:03100KemanzieBarbeau,ChristopheSUI
bay 7y.G /Kildalton King/IRL/BEL10761/Prop.: Martinell Manuela 
 
25.12:05103Kiss Me Des JonesJohnstone-Lamaze,MeganUSA
bay 7y.M /SF/BEL11565/Prop.: Stephex 
 
26.12:07116S.M. Princess d'OrRolli,GiuseppeITA
bay 7y.M /Joyaux d'Ora/SF/ITA08691/Prop.: Allevamento San Michele 
 
27.12:09123Lunaya CHMuff,WernerSUI
bay 7y.M /Nithard/CH/SUI09162/Prop.: Tschanz Sabine 
 
28.12:1151ValdiniMcNaught,LeslieSUI
bay 7y.G /Magic Darco/BWP/Prop.: Mc Naught Lesley 
 
29.12:13129RoyalDe Rook,GilbertBEL
7y.G /Kojak/KWPN/BEL10623/Prop.: Stevens Stables 
 
30.12:15133Okinawa du HoussoitPfyffer,CarloSUI
chest 7y.M /Ksar Sitte/BWP/SUI09438/Prop.: Pfyffer Carlo 
 
31.12:17143Kamee d'OrRutschi,NiklausSUI
bay 7y.S /Damoiseau d'Or/SF/SUI08479/Prop.: Scheitlin Robert 
 
32.12:19151Classic LadyGretzer,MariaSWE
grey 7y.M /Caretino/SWB/SWE04881 
 
33.12:21158Western Union Kinder du MaraisFiorelli,EmanueleITA
bay 7y.G /Qredo de Paulstra/SF/ITA08683/Prop.: Allevamento Monte Chia 
 
34.12:23166Robby LeeRhyner,SabrinaSUI
bay 7y.G /Ritdial/HANN./SUI08682/Prop.: SVH Fondation 
 
35.12:25172Chipie van de HelleCleeren,KristofBEL
dbay 7y./Caretino/HOLST./BEL10625/Prop.: Fam. Van de Helle 
 
36.12:27186Fleur de LisLundbäck,HelenaSWE
chest 7y.M /Come Back II/SWB/SWE05094 
 
37.12:29269Venture QuestSchoch,FayeSUI
grey 7y.G /BWP/SUI09395/Prop.: Y. & C.Schoch 
 

indietro