04 Premio Sony Ericsson Mobile Communications
Tab A crono 1 spareggio

O R D I N E   D I   P A R T E N Z A

1.163KairosHetzel,HolgerGER
grey 9y.S /Leonardo/TRAK./GER21820 
 
2.169Capriola van de HelleCleeren,KristofBEL
brgre 10y.S /Corofino/HOLST./BEL08977/Prop.: Harras du Thenney 
 
3.173Lohengrin di Villa EmiliaCristofoletti,RobertoITA
grey 12y.S /Silvano/IT/ITA05110/Prop.: FISE 
 
4.177LoreanaNieberg,LarsGER
bay 15y.M /Lord/HOLST./GER14726 
 
5.182LafitteZüger,PhilippeSUI
bay 14y.G /Landadel/OLDBG/GER16889/Prop.: G.Züger 
 
6.184Cool onLundbäck,HelenaSWE
bay 10y.G /Robin Z/SWE/SWE04230/Prop.: Lundin,Eva 
 
7.188QuibusSorg,CorinaSUI
chest 12y.G /Darco/BWP/GER18409/Prop.: Sorg B.+Y. 
 
8.4RamonPuck,GerfriedAUT
bay 10y.G /BEL/NED06591/Prop.: Smit A. 
 
9.6InquitomeaBost,Roger YvesFRA
roan 9y.S /Quito de Baussy/SF/FRA10102/Prop.: Bost R. Y 
 
10.9RabellaBreitenstein,StefanieSUI
bay 11y.M /Gottwald/BWP/GER21136/Prop.: Breitenstein H.P. 
 
11.16ParamountFäh,UrsSUI
bay 10y.G /IRL/SUI08033/Prop.: Buser/von Gunten 
 
12.20Gestion Priamus ZVoorn,VincentNED
chest 10y.S /Pucci/ZANG./NED05475 
 
13.21Clover BrigadeSteiner,NadiaSUI
bay 15y.S /Clover Hill X/IRL/IRL01959/Prop.: Aschwanden L.N. 
 
14.25Ice d'AncoeurPellegrin,MarieFRA
chest 9y.M /Leprince de Thurin/SF/FRA09981/Prop.: EC. Galoubet 
 
15.30Cosima RMuff,TheoSUI
bay 10y.M /Conway/WURT./SUI07981/Prop.: Rütimann Werner 
 
16.34White KingBucci,PiergiorgioITA
grey 12y.G /Kolibri/GER/GER20240/Prop.: La Guardia 
 
17.38Paddington IIOeuvray,DehliaSUI
bay 10y.G /Electro 778/SWB/SWE04288/Prop.: Burrus CH. + N. 
 
18.39Cohib IIMorosoli,DomenicoSUI
bay 11y.G /IRL/SUI07094/Prop.: Morosoli A. + D. 
 
19.42L'AmiePutallaz,PhilippeSUI
bay 12y.G /Grandeur/KWPN/BEL06340/Prop.: Wilde Manfred 
 
20.49ECL LunaticSprehe,JörneGER
bay 9y.G /Life is Life/WESTF./GER25205/Prop.: Lenger P. 
 
21.50Riot GunMcNaught,LeslieSUI
bay 11y.G /Chin Chin/BWP/BEL08208/Prop.: Balieri Luigi 
 
22.53H.B.C. PhernaKayser,JuliaAUT
chest 8y.M /Calvados/KWPN/NED06337/Prop.: Kayser Julia 
 
23.61Lois-LaneLaarakkers,WiljanNED
chest 12y.M /Damiro/KWPN/NED07078/Prop.: Laarakkers 
 
24.67Columbus HHeed,LindaSWE
bay 9y.G /Cortez/SWB/SWE4123 
 
25.70RebeccaPorro,MarcoITA
gray 10y.M /Riverman/HOLST./SUI09266/Prop.: Hauri H. 
 
26.76Lea CMelliger,WilliSUI
bay 9y.M /Cassini/HOLST./GER24422/Prop.: Melliger Willi 
 
27.79ConchitaWallerbosch,RudiNED
bay 10y.M /Charmeur 
 
28.81Mme Pompadour MCrotta,FabioSUI
Chest 10y.M /Apache d'Adriers/SF/SUI07582/Prop.: Senn,Marc/Suzannah 
 
29.84MeniaEstermann,PaulSUI
chest 11y.M /Epilot/KWPN/SUI08108/Prop.: Estermann Paul 
 
30.87Retsina ZDa Silva,ArthuroBRA
bay 11y.M /Rex Z/ZANG./SUI08483/Prop.: Da Silva A. + R. 
 
31.94Inedite de BalmeDelestre,SimonFRA
chest 9y.M /Palestro II/SF/FRA11416/Prop.: Donze M. + M.me 
 
32.97Cohiba IVBarbeau,ChristopheSUI
bay 8y.G /Eros Platiere/BWP/BEL09915/Prop.: Ofer I. 
 
33.101ChardoJohnstone-Lamaze,MeganUSA
chest 11y.G /HOLST./CAN02057/Prop.: Stoney Hill LLC 
 
34.104GranieFuchs,MarkusSUI
chest 13y.M /Gonfaron/WESTF./GER19097/Prop.: Juri Adolfo 
 
35.109FlorenceHofmann,PaulGER
chest 10y.M /Freedom/HANN./GER22769 
 
36.112San Sarai CalvoradoHauri,ThomasSUI
bay 12y.G /Contago/OLD./GER17871/Prop.: Hauri Max 
 
37.115Jericho de la VieRolli,GiuseppeITA
bay 8y.G /Bolide de la Pierre/SF/ITA08207/Prop.: Allevamento San Mich 
 
38.118Galopin du BiolayKolly,PierreSUI
bay 11y.S /Butin d'Elle/SF/FRA08903/Prop.: Forbes Moira 
 
39.128LeademanDe Rook,GilbertBEL
bay 12y.G /Nimmerdor/KWPN/NED05538/Prop.: Huis C. 
 
40.131VDL Groep InnovationPfyffer,CarloSUI
bay 15y.M /Filius/OLD./GER14927/Prop.: Pfyffer Carlo 
 
41.134BMC OctaviaStenfert,JürgenNED
9y.M /Jus de Pomme/KWPN/SUI08432/Prop.: Jansen A. 
 
42.139Tequi d'I CHSchoch,FayeSUI
chest 11y.M /Tanael Du Serein/CH/SUI08281/Prop.: Balitzer/Dompon 
 
43.142Radja van't ArkelhofRutschi,NiklausSUI
chest 10y.G /Galant de la Cour/BWP/BEL07446/Prop.: Scheitlin Robert 
 
44.145Warrior WWirths,MarcGER
bay 14y.G /Wellenreiter/MECKL./GER16334 
 
45.149NirmetteGretzer,MariaSWE
bay 10y.M /G. Ramiro Z/KWPN/SUI09011 
 
46.154Pegasus IIIScheller,NicoleSUI
bay 11y.S /Prinz Miro/RHLD./SUI08874/Prop.: Scheller Erika 
 
47.157Western Union Jumping du RozelFiorelli,EmanueleITA
bay 8y.G /Le Tot de Semilly/SF/ITA07998/Prop.: Fiorelli E. 
 

indietro