09 Premio Inelettra SA, Locarno
Youngster Tour
Tab A crono

O R D I N E   D I   P A R T E N Z A

1.13:3095L'Echo du RozelDelestre,SimonFRA
bay 6y.G /Papillon Rouge/SF/FRA12964/Prop.: Descharmes MC 
 
2.13:32144SquarcoWirths,MarcGER
bay 6y.G /Darco/KWPN/GER25210/Prop.: Marc Wirths 
 
3.13:34162AthosHetzel,HolgerGER
bay 6y.G /Alvarez/Laretto Diavolo/BAY./GER26899/Prop.: Sportpferde L. 
 
4.13:36174CecilioCristofoletti,RobertoITA
bay 6y.G /Voltaire/ITA/ITA08721/Prop.: S.Bazzani 
 
5.13:38179For the MoonNieberg,LarsGER
bay 6y.S /Corialan/HESSEN/GER27648 
 
6.13:4015Dago IIFäh,UrsSUI
bay 6y.G /Dinglinger/SACHS./SUI09664/Prop.: Mathis Verena 
 
7.13:4241LavalettaMorosoli,DomenicoSUI
chest 6y.M /Lavaletto/HOLST./SUI09393/Prop.: Morosoli D. 
 
8.13:4448ChabumSprehe,JörneGER
bay 6y.G /Contender/HOLST./GER27654/Prop.: Inge Sprehe 
 
9.13:4655SkotchKayser,JuliaAUT
6y./Prop.: Kayser Julia 
 
10.13:4858Lutine des IbisHauri,MarkusSUI
bay 6y.M /Narcos II/SF/SUI09652/Prop.: Hauri Max 
 
11.13:5073Paquerette WisbecqPorro,MarcoITA
bay 6y.M /Lucifer/BWP/SUI08835/Prop.: Scatizza S. 
 
12.13:5278Campione CHWallerbosch,RudiNED
grey 6y.M /Calido/CH/SUI09499/Prop.: Schori,Hans 
 
13.13:5491Capo C CHFuchs,AloisSUI
bay 6y.S /Cockney II/CH/SUI09610/Prop.: Pfändler/Walther 
 
14.13:58100KemanzieBarbeau,ChristopheSUI
bay 7y.G /Kildalton King/IRL/BEL10761/Prop.: Martinell Manuela 
 
15.14:00103Kiss Me Des JonesJohnstone-Lamaze,MeganUSA
bay 7y.M /SF/BEL11565/Prop.: Stephex 
 
16.14:02116S.M. Princess d'OrRolli,GiuseppeITA
bay 7y.M /Joyaux d'Ora/SF/ITA08691/Prop.: Allevamento San Michele 
 
17.14:04123Lunaya CHMuff,WernerSUI
bay 7y.M /Nithard/CH/SUI09162/Prop.: Tschanz Sabine 
 
18.14:06129RoyalDe Rook,GilbertBEL
7y.G /Kojak/KWPN/BEL10623/Prop.: Stevens Stables 
 
19.14:08133Okinawa du HoussoitPfyffer,CarloSUI
chest 7y.M /Ksar Sitte/BWP/SUI09438/Prop.: Pfyffer Carlo 
 
20.14:10143Kamee d'OrRutschi,NiklausSUI
bay 7y.S /Damoiseau d'Or/SF/SUI08479/Prop.: Scheitlin Robert 
 
21.14:12151Classic LadyGretzer,MariaSWE
grey 7y.M /Caretino/SWB/SWE04881 
 
22.14:14158Western Union Kinder du MaraisFiorelli,EmanueleITA
bay 7y.G /Qredo de Paulstra/SF/ITA08683/Prop.: Allevamento Monte Chia 
 
23.14:16166Robby LeeRhyner,SabrinaSUI
bay 7y.G /Ritdial/HANN./SUI08682/Prop.: SVH Fondation 
 
24.14:18172Chipie van de HelleCleeren,KristofBEL
dbay 7y./Caretino/HOLST./BEL10625/Prop.: Fam. Van de Helle 
 
25.14:20186Fleur de LisLundbäck,HelenaSWE
chest 7y.M /Come Back II/SWB/SWE05094 
 
26.14:22269Venture QuestSchoch,FayeSUI
grey 7y.G /BWP/SUI09395/Prop.: Y. & C.Schoch 
 
27.14:243KoboldPuck,GerfriedAUT
grey 7y.G /Kolibri/SANH./NED0741/Prop.: Hoefer Eva Maria 
 
28.14:268Kolombo de SemillyBost,Roger YvesFRA
bay 7y.G /Vert et Rouge/SF/FRA12207/Prop.: Bosty Jump 
 
29.14:2812Karmen des VauxBreitenstein,StefanieSUI
bay 7y.M /Carrice d'Elle II/SF/SUI09284/Prop.: Breitenstein H.P. 
 
30.14:3017Audi's RadjaVoorn,VincentNED
chest 7y.M /Concorde/KWPN/NED07315 
 
31.14:3226RagrusaPellegrin,MarieFRA
bay 7y.M /Animo/KWPN/SUI09531/Prop.: Daniel Etter/Marie Pellegrin 
 
32.14:3432Karonda v Sch'hof CHMuff,TheoSUI
bay 7y.M /Karondo v Sch'hof/CH/SUI09136/Prop.: Rütimann Werner 
 
33.14:3645Kolbeo des CabanesPutallaz,PhilippeSUI
bay 7y.G /Quito de Baussy/SF/SU09360/Prop.: Woodtli J.F. 
 
34.14:3851ValdiniMcNaught,LeslieSUI
bay 7y.G /Magic Darco/BWP/Prop.: Mc Naught Lesley 
 
35.14:4062RumbaLaarakkers,WiljanNED
7y.M /Garmisch/KWPN/NED07878/Prop.: Laarakkers/Smits 
 
36.14:4266BB CaretanaBirchler,RolandSUI
bay 7y.M /Caretino/HOLST./SUI09108/Prop.: Bichler Manfred 
 
37.14:4486Kali de la CroixEstermann,PaulSUI
bay 7y.G /Derby Rouge/SF/SUI09037/Prop.: Estermann Paul 
 

indietro