01 B Preis der Firma Betz Logistik & Lagerhaus
Springprüfung Kl.M
7- und 8-jährige Pferde

S T A R T F O L G E

1.08:00627LargoAhlmann,ChristianGER
SCHI 7-j.W v.Lascade/HOLST RFV Alt Marl 
 
2.08:02346Lonzo CRWulschner,HolgerGER
B 7-j.W v.Landjunge/M.v.Coronado/OLDBG/GER28098 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
3.08:04405OpheliaBeerbaum,MarkusGER
B 7-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER25498 RV Aller-Weser 
 
4.08:06460QuadrigoAndersen,Lars BakDEN
B 7-j.H v.Quinar/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/GER27834 RFV Elmshorn u.U.e.V. 
 
5.08:0832Argelith SushiBitter,EvaGER
F 7-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Zeus/HANN. RV St.Georg Münster 
 
6.08:10644ChiquittaLund,TinaDEN
7-j.S Dänemark 
 
7.08:11285KFG AndechsSchepers,ThomasGER
B 8-j.W v.Acord II/M.v.Limburg/HANN. RC Emscherquelle e.V. 
 
8.08:13288Kid MerzeSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
B 8-j.W v.Royal Feu/M.v.Grand Veneur/PONY INL./GER28274 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
9.08:15702L.B.La PolydorLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
B 8-j.W v.Lamoureux/WESTF Schweiz 
 
10.08:17304LandinaDeußer,DanielGER
DB 8-j.S v.Landjunge/M.v.Caretino/BAWÜ/GER26676 RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 
11.08:19349Lord LuisPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
DB 8-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER23853 Warsteiner RV Hohe Lit e.V. 
 
12.08:21398NobleSchulze Pröbsting,VincenzGER
DF 8-j.S v.Corofino I/M.v.Lesotho/HOLST/NED07123 RFV Hövelhof e.V. 
 
13.08:23418PaulinZewe,AnuschkaGER
F 8-j.S v.Polytraum/M.v.Domburg/RHLD/GER27939 RV Schaumberg e.V. 
 
14.08:25433Pikeur LanceDahlmann,Franz-JosefGER
B 8-j.W v.Lanero NRW/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/GER28227 RV v.Lützow Herford e.V. 
 
15.08:27679Rainy NightMerschformann,MarkusGER
SCHI 8-j.S v.Vivaldi/OLDBG RV Osterwick e.V. 
 
16.08:29477Remember OSchans,Wout-Jan van derNED
B 8-j.S v.Lancelot/AUSL Niederlande 
 
17.08:41489RoxanneSchill,AlexanderGER
DF 8-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Landadel/OLDBG/GER26272 RV Ichenheim e.V. 
 
18.08:43674S.I.E.C ConceptHanley,CameronIRL
8-j.W RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
19.08:45500ScampolicRubly,AndreasGER
DB 8-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN./GER26639 RFV Bundenbacherhöhe e.V. 
 
20.08:47686SilvesterHaßmann,ToniGER
F 8-j.H v.Silvio/OLDBG ZRFV Lienen e.V. 
 
21.08:49553WingsBruggink,Gert-JanNED
F 8-j.W /AUSL Niederlande 
 
22.08:5111Al Faras RiamoSloothaak,FrankeGER
F 8-j.H v.Raphael/M.v.Pilot/RHLD/GER40476 RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 
23.08:5342Ballantine'sPedersen,SörenDEN
DB 8-j.W v.Boitano/M.v.Westgote/OLDBG/GER27100 RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. 
 
24.08:55659Carriere ZweiAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
B 8-j.S v.Cassini I/HOLST RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
25.08:57135CinzanoHauter,SteffenGER
SCHWB 8-j.W v.Carolus I/M.v.Zeus/RPS RV Großsteinhauserhof e.V. 
 
26.08:59136ClaireRenzel,MarkusGER
SCHI 8-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Othello/HOLST/GER27707 RFV Alt Marl 
 
27.09:01684Conarien ZDiniz,LucianaBRA
8-j.W RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V. 
 
28.09:03689Creme de la CremeKirchhoff,UlrichGER
B 8-j.S v.Cash/OLDBG LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
 
29.09:05177Cuauhtemoc la SillaBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
SCHI 8-j.W v.Contender/M.v.Liostro/HOLST/MEX01996 RV Breitenburg e.V. 
 
30.09:07178CyaraRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
SCHI 8-j.S v.Corradino/M.v.First Gotthard/OLDBG/GER24324 RV Augsburg-West 
 
31.09:09212EvistoSprehe,JanGER
DB 8-j.H v.Escudo I/M.v.Contender/HANN./GER28389 RFG Falkenberg e.V. 
 
32.09:11246GiorgioGripshöver,LutzGER
B 8-j.H v.Grandilot/M.v.Federball/WESTF/GER26578 RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 
 
33.09:13260Gucci AccentiKürten,JessicaIRL
DF 8-j.W v.Grosso Z/M.v.Watzmann/RHLD/GER27746 RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V 
 

Zurück