03 Preis der EUROCOOL LOGISTICS
Springprüfung Kl.S*
- in memoriam Hermann Schridde -

S T A R T F O L G E

1.12:309AiltonGuess,EwaldGER
B 7-j.W v.Adlantus As/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN./GER26515 RV Hüttental e.V. 
 
2.12:3287CasallBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
B 7-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/GER27997 RV Breitenburg e.V. 
 
3.12:34109Catch me A.W.Pollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
B 7-j.W v.Calvados (Sable Rose)/M.v.Voltaire/GPF.AUSL./NED07810 Warsteiner RV Hohe Lit e.V. 
 
4.12:36627LargoAhlmann,ChristianGER
SCHI 7-j.W v.Lascade/HOLST RFV Alt Marl 
 
5.12:38336Liberte CourcelleMändli,BeatSUI
F 7-j.W /AUSL/SUI09422 Schweiz 
 
6.12:40346Lonzo CRWulschner,HolgerGER
B 7-j.W v.Landjunge/M.v.Coronado/OLDBG/GER28098 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
7.12:42352LouDeußer,DanielGER
SCHI 7-j.S v.Lordanos/M.v.Gimpel/HANN. RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 
8.12:44661OpheliaAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
B 7-j.S v.Cassini II RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
9.12:46405OpheliaBeerbaum,MarkusGER
B 7-j.S v.Caretino/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER25498 RV Aller-Weser 
 
10.12:48505Sir CorlandSchans,Wout-Jan van derNED
N.B 7-j.H v.Corland/M.v.Derrick/GPF.AUSL. Niederlande 
 
11.12:51688CharmanderKirchhoff,UlrichGER
SCHI 8-j.W v.Cassini/HOLST LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
 
12.12:53410Pamina LHaßmann,ToniGER
SCHI 8-j.S v.Pontifex/M.v.Phantom/WESTF ZRFV Lienen e.V. 
 
13.12:55282KelvinBruggink,Gert-JanNED
F 8-j.W /AUSL/NED08013 Niederlande 
 
14.12:57702L.B. La PolydorLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
B 8-j.W v.Lamoureux/WESTF Schweiz 
 
15.12:5952BoritasAndersen,Lars BakDEN
B 8-j.H v.Baldini I/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER27833 RFV Elmshorn u.U.e.V. 
 
16.13:01103CastanaMichaels-Beerbaum,MeredithGER
HLB 8-j.S v.Candillo/M.v.Calvadur/HOLST/GER24634 RV Aller-Weser 
 
17.13:03108Castle Forbes Vivaldo van hetKürten,JessicaIRL
B 8-j.H v.Clinton/M.v.Randel Z/GPF.AUSL./GER24663 Irland 
 
18.13:05136ClaireRenzel,MarkusGER
SCHI 8-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Othello/HOLST/GER27707 RFV Alt Marl 
 
19.13:17178CyaraRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
SCHI 8-j.S v.Corradino/M.v.First Gotthard/OLDBG/GER24324 RV Augsburg-West 
 
20.13:19670Dancing LadyHansen,Tony AndréNOR
8-j.W Norwegen 
 
21.13:21212EvistoSprehe,JanGER
DB 8-j.H v.Escudo I/M.v.Contender/HANN./GER28389 RFG Falkenberg e.V. 
 
22.13:23647Hello PopsieLynch,DenisIRL
SCHI 8-j.W Irland 
 
23.13:25177Cuauhtemoc la SillaBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
SCHI 8-j.W v.Contender/M.v.Liostro/HOLST/MEX01996 RV Breitenburg e.V. 
 
24.13:27630CommissarioAhlmann,ChristianGER
SCHI 8-j.H v.Cash/HOLST RFV Alt Marl 
 
25.13:29349Lord LuisPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
DB 8-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER23853 Warsteiner RV Hohe Lit e.V. 
 
26.13:31422PerinaGripshöver,LutzGER
SCHWB 8-j.S v.Pontifex/M.v.Dinard L/WESTF/GER27985 RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 
 
27.13:33437Piu SolaSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
DB 8-j.S v.Potsdam/M.v.Pavarotti v.d.Helle/RPS/GER26748 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
28.13:35304LandinaDeußer,DanielGER
DB 8-j.S v.Landjunge/M.v.Caretino/BAWÜ/GER26676 RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 
29.13:37659Carriere ZweiAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
B 8-j.S v.Cassini I/HOLST RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
30.13:39489RoxanneSchill,AlexanderGER
DF 8-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Landadel/OLDBG/GER26272 RV Ichenheim e.V. 
 
31.13:41494Rubin RamazottiSchepers,ThomasGER
B 8-j.H v.Rubirando/M.v.Calypso II/HANN./GER27135 RC Emscherquelle e.V. 
 
32.13:43689Creme de la CremeKirchhoff,UlrichGER
B 8-j.S v.Cash/OLDBG LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
 
33.13:45495RückenwindWulschner,HolgerGER
B 8-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Grannus/HANN./GER26306 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
34.13:47686SilvesterHaßmann,ToniGER
F 8-j.H v.Silvio/OLDBG ZRFV Lienen e.V. 
 
35.13:49529Verelst-ConcretoNagel,BjörnGER
B 8-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Calando I/HOLST/GER28358 TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
 
36.13:51553WingsBruggink,Gert-JanNED
F 8-j.W /AUSL Niederlande 
 

Zurück