04 Preis der Humm Druckfarben
Springprüfung Kl.S*

S T A R T F O L G E

1.318L.B. No MercyLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
B 11-j.W /GPF.AUSL./NED05623 Schweiz 
 
2.296LadinaRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
B 10-j.S v.Concerto II/M.v.Langata Express xx/HOLST/GER22656 RV Augsburg-West 
 
3.297Lady AngelaHerbert,BerndGER
B 10-j.S v.Latus II/M.v.Calando I/HOLST/GER22079 RFV Viernheim e.V. 
 
4.695Gem of IndiaLynch,DenisIRL
DB 12-j.H /IND00083 Irland 
 
5.633LandetticoGeessink,GeraldNED
B 11-j.H v.Landadel/OLDBG Niederlande 
 
6.324Le MansMichaels-Beerbaum,MeredithGER
F 11-j.W v.Leubus/M.v.Landadel/RPS/GER22376 RV Aller-Weser 
 
7.327LegurioSloothaak,FrankeGER
B 11-j.W v.Landadel/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN./GER21092 RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 
8.680Lord SpeziOffel,KatharinaGER
8-j.W RV Waltrop e.V. 
 
9.351LortinusSteurer-Collee,BarbaraGER
DB 10-j.W v.Lortino/M.v.Weinberg/WESTF/SUI09016 TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach RA 
 
10.358LucieNieberg,LarsGER
B 13-j.S v.Landadel/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN./GER18508 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
11.382Mon AmourZewe,AnuschkaGER
F 9-j.S v.Carolus I/M.v.Feuerwerk/OLDBG/GER26112 RV Schaumberg e.V. 
 
12.389Nabab's SonBeerbaum,LudgerGER
B 8-j.W v.Nabab de Reve/M.v.Kebah xx/GPF.AUSL./GER24213 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
13.687OnouscaEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
B 10-j.S v.Ferro Ägypten 
 
14.407PaganiniSprehe,JanGER
SCHWB 15-j.W v.Polydor/M.v.Flaeming xx/WESTF/GER15612 RFG Falkenberg e.V. 
 
15.412PaparazziPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
B 9-j.W v.Prominenz/M.v.Apart/WESTF/GER22478 Warsteiner RV Hohe Lit e.V. 
 
16.415Paradiso's GirlSchmieder,LaraGER
B 9-j.S v.Paradiso/M.v.Artwig/WESTF/GER27586 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
17.419PBM CandymanGuess,EwaldGER
DB 10-j.W v.Cleverboy/M.v.Fernando/BAWÜ/GER25343 RV Hüttental e.V. 
 
18.431Pikeur FeliceNagel,TjarkGER
F 11-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Loredo/HANN./GER21787 TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
 
19.432Pikeur LadyBrinkmann,KlausGER
B 10-j.S v.Pilox/M.v.Volturno/OLDBG/GER25712 RV v.Lützow Herford e.V. 
 
20.690Pizza Hut's PauKirchhoff,UlrichGER
B 9-j.W v.Polidiktus/WESTF LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
 
21.444PontifeeGripshöver,LutzGER
B 9-j.S v.Pontifex/M.v.Pakt/WESTF/GER26577 RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 
 
22.453Power WSchepers,ThomasGER
B 16-j.W v.Pilot/M.v.Amor/WESTF/GER14035 RC Emscherquelle e.V. 
 
23.454Pretty PearlSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
B 12-j.S v.Pavarotti v.d.Helle/M.v.Ramiro/RPS/GER21767 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
24.668QuentinRunge,RalfGER
SCHI 9-j.W v.Quidam/HOLST RFV Elz e.V. 
 
25.464Quibble NRönne,Sören vonGER
HLB 9-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER27113 RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
26.667Quo vadisWylde,PeterUSA
10-j.W USA 
 
27.473RA-Jet SetHeim,ChristianGER
SCHWB 9-j.W v.Jalisco/M.v.Dream Dancer/GPF.AUSL./GER26212 RC Bodenseereiter/Radolfzell 
 
28.472RagazzaGravemeier,HendrikGER
B 10-j.S v.Rambo/M.v.Atlantic/GPF.AUSL./GER25583 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
29.476RapunzellRüsen,IngoGER
SCHWB 8-j.S v.Rodgau/M.v.Mustafa/HESS RV Oberscheld e.V. 
 
30.502SheilaDeußer,DanielGER
SCHI 13-j.S v.Sandro/M.v.Argentan I/HANN./GER18747 RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 
31.624SinclaireAhlmann,ChristianGER
SCHI 11-j.W v.Singular Joter/M.v.Raphael/HANN/GER22967 RFV Alt Marl 
 
32.507SouvenirBeerbaum,MarkusGER
B 11-j.W /GPF.AUSL./BEL08212 RV Aller-Weser 
 
33.515Tepic La SillaBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
B 18-j.W v.Akteur/M.v.Irak/GPF.AUSL./BEL04208 RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
 
34.519Timpex CoralNagel,BjörnGER
B 9-j.H /GPF.AUSL./HUN01417 TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
 
35.691Ulrike van het LambroeckSchans,Wout-Jan van derNED
SCHI 9-j.S v.Cento Niederlande 
 
36.525VDL Groep Calvaro StarMc Intosh,SamanthaBUL
DB 11-j.W /GPF.AUSL./NED05479 SVgg Sportpferde Zentrum Aach 
 
37.30Argelith SambucaBitter,EvaGER
B 8-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN./GER26378 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
38.45BB LadinoKistler,MarianneSUI
B 10-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Le Grand I/HOLST/SUI08220 Schweiz 
 
39.57CabochonAndersen,Lars BakDEN
B 9-j.H v.Caletto I/M.v.Fridericus/HOLST/GER26950 RFV Elmshorn u.U.e.V. 
 
40.62Calle CoolNagel,Carsten-OttoGER
DB 9-j.W v.Concerto II/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER24312 RFV Stall Moorhof 
 
41.65Cameea-SanEisenhofer,KarimGER
B 10-j.S v.Cento/M.v.Lavallo/HOLST/GER25734 RFV Viernheim e.V. 
 
42.66Camirez BHaßmann,ToniGER
B 14-j.W v.Caretello B/M.v.Ramirez/BAY/GER17975 ZRFV Lienen e.V. 
 
43.641CarolaLund,TinaDEN
Dänemark 
 
44.95Cassanova ARSchill,AlexanderGER
B 13-j.W v.Calando I/M.v.Deadly Nightshade/HOLST/GER18609 RV Ichenheim e.V. 
 
45.107Castle Forbes MaikeKürten,JessicaIRL
B 12-j.S /GPF.AUSL./POR01335 Irland 
 
46.111Centennial ZGolasch,RebeccaGER
B 12-j.W v.Centauer Z/GPF.AUSL./SUI07781 ARC Kaarst e.V. 
 
47.660ChanelAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cassini/HOLST RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
48.673Charming FoxHanley,CameronIRL
9-j.W Irland 
 
49.455PrincipalMändli,BeatSUI
 Schweiz 
 
50.130ChuwbaccaKurz,JürgenGER
B 11-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER40039 RA SV Leingarten e.V. 
 
51.141ClausenWulschner,HolgerGER
B 10-j.W v.Calato/M.v.Corleone/HOLST/GER23765 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
52.154Con spiritMarschall,ManfredGER
SCHI 9-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER26504 Silit-RV Altheim 
 
53.155ConallyRenzel,MarkusGER
B 10-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER22880 RFV Alt Marl 
 
54.172Coupe de CoeurHareb,RashaUAE
SCHI 9-j.H v.Calido I/M.v.Lincoln/HOLST/GER24804 RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. 
 
55.173Crazy AnneSchulze Pröbsting,VincenzGER
B 9-j.S v.Capitol II/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER24988 RFV Hövelhof e.V. 
 
56.179Daimondo BBützler,ChristophGER
SCHWB 15-j.H v.Donnerschlag/M.v.Garamond/RHLD/GER14821 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
57.186DenverTebbel,ReneGER
F 13-j.W v.Dinard L/M.v.Ramiro's Son I/WESTF/GER18428 RFV Emsbüren e.V. 
 
58.638E.T. Royal VolvoHansen,Tony AndréNOR
13-j.W Norwegen 
 
59.203ECL LunaticSprehe,JörneGER
B 10-j.W v.Life is Life/M.v.Libero/WESTF/GER25205 RC Herzogenaurach e.V. 
 
60.231FloronceHofmann,PaulGER
F 11-j.S v.Freedom/M.v.Lombard/HANN./GER22769 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
61.636GrandaleroMüller,Kathrin
B 13-j.W v.Grannus/OLDBG RFV Monsheim e.V. 
 
62.237Galayo La SillaSorg,CorinaSUI
R 14-j.H v.Grannus/M.v.Genever/OLDBG/MEX00096 Schweiz 
 
63.252GrandettoSchmid,AdrianGER
R 14-j.W v.Grannus/M.v.Argentinus/OLDBG/SUI06786 RSZ Boll 
 
64.257GrandorPedersen,SörenDEN
F 9-j.W v.Grandeur/M.v.Apart/OLDBG/GER22848 Dänemark 
 
65.258GrappaMerschformann,MarkusGER
B 8-j.S v.Galvano/M.v.Cavalier/HANN./GER40484 RV Osterwick e.V. 
 
66.271Horseweb's CondorGerard,NicolasGER
SCHI 10-j.W v.Cento/M.v.Rubicon xx/RPS/GER25759 Dänemark 
 

Zurück