05 Preis der Firma Karl Berrang GmbH
Springprüfung Kl.S** mit Stechen
- in memoriam Gerd Wiltfang -
Qualifikation zum Championat von Mannheim

S T A R T F O L G E

1.121Charlottenhof's Classix GirlRönne,Sören vonGER
B 13-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/GER18473 RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
2.536Warrior WWirths,MarcGER
B 15-j.W v.Wellenreiter/M.v.Remus/MECKL/GER16334 RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
 
3.548WhoopySprehe,JanGER
B 11-j.W v.Weinberg/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/GER20877 RFG Falkenberg e.V. 
 
4.642ZamiroLund,TinaDEN
Dänemark 
 
5.1LB CasanovaLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
B 9-j.H v.Cadillac/M.v.Casino Boy xx/HOLST/GER24413 Schweiz 
 
6.5Abc LoreenMarschall,ManfredGER
SCHI 10-j.S v.Ramiro/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/GER22613 Silit-RV Altheim 
 
7.8Adlantus As FRHNieberg,LarsGER
DB 13-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Lantaan/HANN./GER18618 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
8.652AlmandoobEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
SCHI 10-j.W v.Celano Ägypten 
 
9.669AlmaroRunge,RalfGER
B 13-j.W v.Amaro/AUSL RFV Elz e.V. 
 
10.172Coupe de CoeurHareb,RashaUAE
SCHI 9-j.H v.Calido I/M.v.Lincoln/HOLST/GER24804 RFV Emsbüren e.V. 
 
11.25AquinoSloothaak,FrankeGER
B 9-j.W v.Acobat II/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/GER25798 RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 
12.31Argelith StakkatoBitter,EvaGER
DB 13-j.H v.Spartan/M.v.Pygmalion/HANN./GER18889 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
13.39AvalonMerschformann,MarkusGER
B 8-j.W v.Ars Vivendi/M.v.Phantom/WESTF/GER40257 RV Osterwick e.V. 
 
14.54NouvelleSchans,Wout-Jan van derNED
B 11-j.S v.Contango/AUSL/NED06785 Niederlande 
 
15.672CamiroHansen,Tony AndréNOR
9-j.W Norwegen 
 
16.75Capital WSchepers,ThomasGER
SCHI 13-j.W v.Capitol I/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/GER18575 RC Emscherquelle e.V. 
 
17.637CarinoKirchhoff,UlrichGER
B 11-j.W v.Cassini/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/GER20884 LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
 
18.635CascoGeessink,GeraldNED
SCHI 9-j.H v.Cascave/HOLST LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
 
19.97CassinaBützler,ChristophGER
DB 10-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/GER27148 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
20.106Castle Forbes BolivarKürten,JessicaIRL
B 10-j.H v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.King of Diamonds/GPF.AUSL./GER21404 RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V 
 
21.124Chi MaiSteurer-Collee,BarbaraGER
B 11-j.W v.Conway/M.v.Come On/BAWÜ/GER22340 TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach RA 
 
22.126ChiavennaRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
SCHI 8-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Joost/HOLST/GER27081 RV Augsburg-West 
 
23.139Classic HHaßmann,ToniGER
SCHI 14-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Midas/HOLST/SWE03077 ZRFV Lienen e.V. 
 
24.144CleverboyHeim,ChristianGER
B 10-j.W v.Corrado II/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/GER22900 RC Bodenseereiter/Radolfzell 
 
25.153Con AirAndersen,Lars BakDEN
B 9-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Carolus I/HOLST/GER24351 RFV Elmshorn u.U.e.V. 
 
26.161Cool-ManWulschner,HolgerGER
SCHI 10-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Zarewitsch xx/HOLST/GER22901 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
27.165CorlandoSchmid,AdrianGER
BSCHI 10-j.W v.Cento/M.v.Don Marquis/BAWÜ RSZ Boll 
 
28.176CristalloPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
F 11-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER23123 Warsteiner RV Hohe Lit e.V. 
 
29.207ElwoodNagel,Carsten-OttoGER
DF 14-j.W v.Espri/M.v.Werther/HANN./GER16688 RFV Stall Moorhof 
 
30.218FarinaTebbel,ReneGER
F 12-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Jet Stream xx/HANN./GER20943 RFV Emsbüren e.V. 
 
31.222Fein CeraWylde,PeterUSA
B 15-j.S v.Landadel/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST USA 
 
32.223FeltonHofmann,PaulGER
B 9-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Cantus/HESS/GER24529 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
33.656Ghiorsal BOffel,KatharinaUKR
9-j.W RV Waltrop e.V. 
 
34.693GoldfeverBeerbaum,LudgerGER
15-j.W RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
35.639Hippica KermanHanley,CameronIRL
F 12-j.W /AUSL RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
36.658Hofgut Liederbachs CathleenAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
SCHI 10-j.S v.Carthago RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
37.278JoelBruggink,Gert-JanNED
DB 15-j.W /AUSL Niederlande 
 
38.685Kira IIIMändli,BeatSUI
11-j.S v.Rotschild/HOLST Schweiz 
 
39.299Lady WeingardSprehe,JörneGER
B 19-j.S v.Landadel/M.v.Weinstern/OLDBG/GER10887 RC Herzogenaurach e.V. 
 
40.311Lassen PeakGolasch,RebeccaGER
SCHI 9-j.H v.Lucky Luke/M.v.Polydor/RHLD/GER22423 ARC Kaarst e.V. 
 
41.312LatinoNagel,TjarkGER
B 10-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/GER24683 TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
 
42.337LibertinoSchill,AlexanderGER
B 10-j.H v.Landgraf I/M.v.Constant/HOLST/NED06097 RV Ichenheim e.V. 
 
43.347LordKurz,JürgenGER
B 9-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Pablo/OLDBG/GER26195 RA SV Leingarten e.V. 
 
44.698LorenzoAhlmann,ChristianGER
9-j./WESTF RFV Alt Marl 
 
45.356LoxleyMc Intosh,SamanthaBUL
B 11-j.W v.Lennon/M.v.Landritter/HOLST/GER21386 SVgg Sportpferde Zentrum Aach 
 
46.364LumosGuess,EwaldGER
B 8-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Noble Roi xx/OLDBG/GER26516 RV Hüttental e.V. 
 
47.386Mr. WaterlooKistler,MarianneSUI
SCHI 13-j.W /AUSL/IRL02390 Schweiz 
 
48.396NightloverDiniz,LucianaBRA
B 12-j.H v.Landritter/GPF.AUSL./BRA02110 RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V. 
 
49.697Ninja la SillaBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
F 11-j.W v.Guidam/AUSL RV Breitenburg e.V. 
 
50.426Pikeur ArturoBrinkmann,KlausGER
F 12-j.W v.Argentinus/M.v.Wiesenbaum xx/OLDBG/GER19708 RV v.Lützow Herford e.V. 
 
51.428Pikeur CalandaDahlmann,Franz-JosefGER
B 11-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Calvadur/HOLST/GER23464 RV v.Lützow Herford e.V. 
 
52.434PilgrimNagel,BjörnGER
DB 11-j.H v.Polydor/M.v.Weinberg/WESTF/BEL09103 TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
 
53.440PoetPedersen,SörenDEN
B 11-j.H v.Polydor/M.v.Monsieur/WESTF/GER17225 RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. 
 
54.443PolyfeeGripshöver,LutzGER
B 11-j.S v.Pontifex/M.v.Pakt/WESTF/GER22622 RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 
 
55.459Puerto RicoGravemeier,HendrikGER
B 11-j.W v.Phantom/M.v.Parademarsch II/WESTF/GER23795 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
56.465QuibusSorg,CorinaSUI
F 13-j.W v.Darco/GPF.AUSL./GER18409 Schweiz 
 
57.475RamblerWeiland,BirgitCRO
B 11-j.W v.Rex Z/M.v.Schampus xx/GPF.AUSL./NED05620 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
58.483Roma SanEisenhofer,KarimGER
B 15-j.S v.Rex Fritz/M.v.Tänzer/WESTF/GER19437 RFV Viernheim e.V. 
 
59.485Ronaldo SRenzel,MarkusGER
DB 9-j.W v.Rolls Royce/M.v.Rebel Z I/OLDBG/GER24721 RFV Alt Marl 
 
60.498SansierraMichaels-Beerbaum,MeredithGER
B 10-j.S v.Stauffenberg/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/GER22056 RV Aller-Weser 
 
61.645Schneesturm TSFLynch,DenisIRL
SCHI 12-j.H v.Abdulla/TRAK. Irland 
 
62.504Sign of the timeSonnberger,DanielAUT
B 12-j.W v.Silvio I/AUSL/AUT05164 Österreich 
 
63.682Sonic EmpieSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
DB 11-j.H v.Sandro/OLDBG RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
64.507SouvenirBeerbaum,MarkusGER
B 11-j.W /GPF.AUSL./BEL08212 RV Aller-Weser 
 
65.510Sundance KDeußer,DanielGER
F 11-j.W v.Sandro Song/M.v.First Gotthard/OLDBG/GER19685 RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 

Zurück