06 Preis der Brose Fahrzeugteile GmbH & Co. KG
Punktespringprüfung Kl.S*

S T A R T F O L G E

1.17:00503ShutterflyMichaels-Beerbaum,MeredithGER
DB 13-j.W v.Silvio I/M.v.Forrest xx/HANN./GER17231 RV Aller-Weser 
 
2.17:02238GalliusSprehe,JanGER
B 12-j.H v.Grosso Z/M.v.Blaubart xx/THUER/GER23803 RFG Falkenberg e.V. 
 
3.17:04695Gem of IndiaLynch,DenisIRL
DB 12-j.H /IND00083 Irland 
 
4.17:06636GrandaleroMüller,KathrinGER
B 13-j.W v.Grannus/OLDBG RFV Monsheim e.V. 
 
5.17:08257GrandorPedersen,SörenDEN
F 9-j.W v.Grandeur/M.v.Apart/OLDBG/GER22848 RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. 
 
6.17:10258GrappaMerschformann,MarkusGER
B 8-j.S v.Galvano/M.v.Cavalier/HANN./GER40484 RV Osterwick e.V. 
 
7.17:12320L.B. RhapsodyLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
B 10-j.S v.Bergerac/M.v.Penistone/GPF.AUSL./SUI08361 Schweiz 
 
8.17:14295LadermieSchill,AlexanderGER
B 13-j.S v.Topas/M.v.Ladalco/GPF.AUSL./NED05109 RV Ichenheim e.V. 
 
9.17:16297Lady AngelaHerbert,BerndGER
B 10-j.S v.Latus II/M.v.Calando I/HOLST/GER22079 RFV Viernheim e.V. 
 
10.17:18140Classic WomanRenzel,MarkusGER
DB 13-j.S v.Cento/M.v.Corvado/HOLST/CRO00105 RFV Alt Marl 
 
11.17:20299Lady WeingardSprehe,JörneGER
B 19-j.S v.Landadel/M.v.Weinstern/OLDBG/GER10887 RC Herzogenaurach e.V. 
 
12.17:22633LandetticoGeessink,GeraldNED
B 11-j.H v.Landadel/OLDBG LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
 
13.17:24312LatinoNagel,TjarkGER
B 10-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/GER24683 TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
 
14.17:26327LegurioSloothaak,FrankeGER
B 11-j.W v.Landadel/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN./GER21092 RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 
15.17:28124Chi MaiSteurer-Collee,BarbaraGER
B 11-j.W v.Conway/M.v.Come On/BAWÜ/GER22340 TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach RA 
 
16.17:3054NouvelleSchans,Wout-Jan van derNED
B 11-j.S v.Contango/AUSL/NED06785 Niederlande 
 
17.17:32106Castle Forbes BolivarKürten,JessicaIRL
B 10-j.H v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.King of Diamonds/GPF.AUSL./GER21404 RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V 
 
18.17:34687OnouscaEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
B 10-j.S v.Ferro Ägypten 
 
19.17:46172Coupe de CoeurHareb,RashaUAE
SCHI 9-j.H v.Calido I/M.v.Lincoln/HOLST/GER24804 RFV Emsbüren e.V. 
 
20.17:48412PaparazziPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
B 9-j.W v.Prominenz/M.v.Apart/WESTF/GER22478 Warsteiner RV Hohe Lit e.V. 
 
21.17:50415Paradiso's GirlSchmieder,LaraGER
B 9-j.S v.Paradiso/M.v.Artwig/WESTF/GER27586 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
22.17:52424PiccolinoWeiland,BirgitCRO
F 11-j.W v.Pacco I/M.v.Zeus/WESTF RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
23.17:54432Pikeur LadyBrinkmann,KlausGER
B 10-j.S v.Pilox/M.v.Volturno/OLDBG/GER25712 RV v.Lützow Herford e.V. 
 
24.17:56690Pizza Hut's PauKirchhoff,UlrichGER
B 9-j.W v.Polidiktus/WESTF LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
 
25.17:58444PontifeeGripshöver,LutzGER
B 9-j.S v.Pontifex/M.v.Pakt/WESTF/GER26577 RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 
 
26.18:00453Power WSchepers,ThomasGER
B 16-j.W v.Pilot/M.v.Amor/WESTF/GER14035 RC Emscherquelle e.V. 
 
27.18:02455PrincipalMändli,BeatSUI
 Schweiz 
 
28.18:04461Quanta CostaBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
F 9-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Grossmogul/WESTF/NED09105 RV Breitenburg e.V. 
 
29.18:06668QuentinRunge,RalfGER
SCHI 9-j.W v.Quidam/HOLST RFV Elz e.V. 
 
30.18:08465QuibusSorg,CorinaSUI
F 13-j.W v.Darco/GPF.AUSL./GER18409 Schweiz 
 
31.18:10473RA-Jet SetHeim,ChristianGER
SCHWB 9-j.W v.Jalisco/M.v.Dream Dancer/GPF.AUSL./GER26212 RC Bodenseereiter/Radolfzell 
 
32.18:12472RagazzaGravemeier,HendrikGER
B 10-j.S v.Rambo/M.v.Atlantic/GPF.AUSL./GER25583 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
33.18:14504Sign of the timeSonnberger,DanielAUT
B 12-j.W v.Silvio I/AUSL/AUT05164 Österreich 
 
34.18:16642ZamiroLund,TinaDEN
Dänemark 
 
35.18:2823AntaresKurz,JürgenGER
B 12-j.W v.Ahorn Z/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/GER24814 RA SV Leingarten e.V. 
 
36.18:3045BB LadinoKistler,MarianneSUI
B 10-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Le Grand I/HOLST/SUI08220 Schweiz 
 
37.18:3258CacaoRönne,Sören vonGER
B 10-j.W v.Caretello B/M.v.Duell/BAY/ITA07000 RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
38.18:3465Cameea-SanEisenhofer,KarimGER
B 10-j.S v.Cento/M.v.Lavallo/HOLST/GER25734 RFV Viernheim e.V. 
 
39.18:3678CarassinaAndersen,Lars BakDEN
B 9-j.S v.Concerto II/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER24665 RFV Elmshorn u.U.e.V. 
 
40.18:3890CasarioRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
DB 8-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Leonid/HOLST/GER24325 RV Augsburg-West 
 
41.18:40683CassiniSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
B 11-j.W v.Calmiro RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
42.18:42111Centennial ZGolasch,RebeccaGER
B 12-j.W v.Centauer Z/GPF.AUSL./SUI07781 ARC Kaarst e.V. 
 
43.18:44660ChanelAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
SCHI 9-j.W v.Cassini/HOLST RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
44.18:46673Charming FoxHanley,CameronIRL
9-j.W RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
45.18:48128ChienosNagel,Carsten-OttoGER
B 10-j.W v.Chamonix/M.v.Grandioso/HOLST/GER24716 RFV Stall Moorhof 
 
46.18:50628ComtessaAhlmann,ChristianGER
SCHI 12-j.S v.Campione/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER20389 RFV Alt Marl 
 
47.18:52703ConterosHaßmann,ToniGER
DB 10-j.H v.Contender/HANN ZRFV Lienen e.V. 
 
48.18:54173Crazy AnneSchulze Pröbsting,VincenzGER
B 9-j.S v.Capitol II/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER24988 RFV Hövelhof e.V. 
 
49.18:56186DenverTebbel,ReneGER
F 13-j.W v.Dinard L/M.v.Ramiro's Son I/WESTF/GER18428 RFV Emsbüren e.V. 
 
50.18:58224FieryNieberg,LarsGER
F 9-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Goldrausch I/HESS/GER24526 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
51.19:00231FloronceHofmann,PaulGER
F 11-j.S v.Freedom/M.v.Lombard/HANN./GER22769 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 

Zurück