07 Preis der Bardusch Textil-Mietdienste
Springprüfung Kl.S**

S T A R T F O L G E

1.10:30461Quanta CostaBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
F 9-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Grossmogul/WESTF/NED09105 RV Breitenburg e.V. 
 
2.10:32668QuentinRunge,RalfGER
SCHI 9-j.W v.Quidam/HOLST RFV Elz e.V. 
 
3.10:34464Quibble NRönne,Sören vonGER
HLB 9-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER27113 RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
4.10:36472RagazzaGravemeier,HendrikGER
B 10-j.S v.Rambo/M.v.Atlantic/GPF.AUSL./GER25583 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
5.10:38475RamblerWeiland,BirgitCRO
B 11-j.W v.Rex Z/M.v.Schampus xx/GPF.AUSL./NED05620 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
6.10:40476RapunzellRüsen,IngoGER
SCHWB 8-j.S v.Rodgau/M.v.Mustafa/HESS RV Oberscheld e.V. 
 
7.10:42483Roma SanEisenhofer,KarimGER
B 15-j.S v.Rex Fritz/M.v.Tänzer/WESTF/GER19437 RFV Viernheim e.V. 
 
8.10:44502SheilaDeußer,DanielGER
SCHI 13-j.S v.Sandro/M.v.Argentan I/HANN./GER18747 RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 
9.10:46624SinclaireAhlmann,ChristianGER
SCHI 11-j.W v.Singular Joter/M.v.Raphael/HANN/GER22967 RFV Alt Marl 
 
10.10:48682Sonic EmpieSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
DB 11-j.H v.Sandro/OLDBG RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
11.10:50519Timpex CoralNagel,BjörnGER
B 9-j.H /GPF.AUSL./HUN01417 TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
 
12.10:52701True StarLund,TinaDEN
B 10-j.S Dänemark 
 
13.10:548Adlantus As FRHNieberg,LarsGER
DB 13-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Lantaan/HANN./GER18618 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
14.10:56652AlmandoobEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
SCHI 10-j.W v.Celano Ägypten 
 
15.10:5825AquinoSloothaak,FrankeGER
B 9-j.W v.Acobat II/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/GER25798 RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 
16.11:0030Argelith SambucaBitter,EvaGER
B 8-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN./GER26378 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
17.11:02692Broere MaroonSchans,Wout-Jan van derNED
B 12-j.H v.Contango/KWPN Niederlande 
 
18.11:1462Calle CoolNagel,Carsten-OttoGER
DB 9-j.W v.Concerto II/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER24312 RFV Stall Moorhof 
 
19.11:1675Capital WSchepers,ThomasGER
SCHI 13-j.W v.Capitol I/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/GER18575 RC Emscherquelle e.V. 
 
20.11:1881CarletonvilleHerbert,BerndGER
F 9-j.W v.Coriano/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER26270 RFV Viernheim e.V. 
 
21.11:20700CarvingKürten,JessicaIRL
B 8-j.W /GER26555 RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V 
 
22.11:22635CascoGeessink,GeraldNED
SCHI 9-j.H v.Cascave/HOLST LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
 
23.11:2495Cassanova ARSchill,AlexanderGER
B 13-j.W v.Calando I/M.v.Deadly Nightshade/HOLST/GER18609 RV Ichenheim e.V. 
 
24.11:2697CassinaBützler,ChristophGER
DB 10-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/GER27148 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
25.11:28673Charming FoxHanley,CameronIRL
9-j.W RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
26.11:30130ChuwbaccaKurz,JürgenGER
B 11-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER40039 RA SV Leingarten e.V. 
 
27.11:32144CleverboyHeim,ChristianGER
B 10-j.W v.Corrado II/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/GER22900 RC Bodenseereiter/Radolfzell 
 
28.11:34151ColomboWulschner,HolgerGER
B 10-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Athlet Z/HOLST/GER24360 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
29.11:36154Con spiritMarschall,ManfredGER
SCHI 9-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER26504 Silit-RV Altheim 
 
30.11:38155ConallyRenzel,MarkusGER
B 10-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER22880 RFV Alt Marl 
 
31.11:40172Coupe de CoeurHareb,RashaUAE
SCHI 9-j.H v.Calido I/M.v.Lincoln/HOLST/GER24804 RFV Emsbüren e.V. 
 
32.11:42173Crazy AnneSchulze Pröbsting,VincenzGER
B 9-j.S v.Capitol II/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER24988 RFV Hövelhof e.V. 
 
33.11:44186DenverTebbel,ReneGER
F 13-j.W v.Dinard L/M.v.Ramiro's Son I/WESTF/GER18428 RFV Emsbüren e.V. 
 
34.11:46203ECL LunaticSprehe,JörneGER
B 10-j.W v.Life is Life/M.v.Libero/WESTF/GER25205 RC Herzogenaurach e.V. 
 
35.11:48237Galayo La SillaSorg,CorinaSUI
R 14-j.H v.Grannus/M.v.Genever/OLDBG/MEX00096 Schweiz 
 
36.12:00238GalliusSprehe,JanGER
B 12-j.H v.Grosso Z/M.v.Blaubart xx/THUER/GER23803 RFG Falkenberg e.V. 
 
37.12:02695Gem of IndiaLynch,DenisIRL
DB 12-j.H /IND00083 Irland 
 
38.12:04252GrandettoSchmid,AdrianGER
R 14-j.W v.Grannus/M.v.Argentinus/OLDBG/SUI06786 RSZ Boll 
 
39.12:06662Hofgut Liederbach's SandyAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
DB S v.Singular/HANN RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
40.12:08685Kira IIIMändli,BeatSUI
11-j.S v.Rotschild/HOLST Schweiz 
 
41.12:10296LadinaRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
B 10-j.S v.Concerto II/M.v.Langata Express xx/HOLST/GER22656 RV Augsburg-West 
 
42.12:12677Landor-BPedersen,SörenDEN
10-j.W RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. 
 
43.12:14324Le MansMichaels-Beerbaum,MeredithGER
F 11-j.W v.Leubus/M.v.Landadel/RPS/GER22376 RV Aller-Weser 
 
44.12:16326LeenaBeerbaum,MarkusGER
B 14-j.S v.Lord Liberty/M.v.Wendekreis/OLDBG/GER17923 RV Aller-Weser 
 
45.12:18680Lord SpeziOffel,KatharinaUKR
8-j.W RV Waltrop e.V. 
 
46.12:20373Mefa's LiberoSteurer-Collee,BarbaraGER
B 15-j.W v.Lord Calando/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/GER18883 TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach RA 
 
47.12:22375MelvinWylde,PeterUSA
B 12-j.W v.Burggraaf/AUSL USA 
 
48.12:24396NightloverDiniz,LucianaBRA
B 12-j.H v.Landritter/GPF.AUSL./BRA02110 RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V. 
 
49.12:26412PaparazziPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
B 9-j.W v.Prominenz/M.v.Apart/WESTF/GER22478 Warsteiner RV Hohe Lit e.V. 
 
50.12:28432Pikeur LadyBrinkmann,KlausGER
B 10-j.S v.Pilox/M.v.Volturno/OLDBG/GER25712 RV v.Lützow Herford e.V. 
 
51.12:30690Pizza Hut's PauKirchhoff,UlrichGER
B 9-j.W v.Polidiktus/WESTF LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
 
52.12:32444PontifeeGripshöver,LutzGER
B 9-j.S v.Pontifex/M.v.Pakt/WESTF/GER26577 RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 
 

Zurück