08 BW-Bank Championat von Mannheim
Springprüfung Kl.S*** mit Stechen
- in memoriam Hartwig Steenken -

S T A R T F O L G E

1.14:00121Charlottenhof's Classix GirlRönne,Sören vonGER
B 13-j.S v.Carthago/M.v.Silvester/HOLST/GER18473 RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
2.14:0039AvalonMerschformann,MarkusGER
B 8-j.W v.Ars Vivendi/M.v.Phantom/WESTF/GER40257 RV Osterwick e.V. 
 
3.14:00386Mr. WaterlooKistler,MarianneSUI
SCHI 13-j.W /AUSL/IRL02390 Schweiz 
 
4.14:00165CorlandoSchmid,AdrianGER
BSCHI 10-j.W v.Cento/M.v.Don Marquis/BAWÜ RSZ Boll 
 
5.14:00207ElwoodNagel,Carsten-OttoGER
DF 14-j.W v.Espri/M.v.Werther/HANN./GER16688 RFV Stall Moorhof 
 
6.14:00419PBM CandymanGuess,EwaldGER
DB 10-j.W v.Cleverboy/M.v.Fernando/BAWÜ/GER25343 RV Hüttental e.V. 
 
7.14:00440PoetPedersen,SörenDEN
B 11-j.H v.Polydor/M.v.Monsieur/WESTF/GER17225 RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. 
 
8.14:00311Lassen PeakGolasch,RebeccaGER
SCHI 9-j.H v.Lucky Luke/M.v.Polydor/RHLD/GER22423 ARC Kaarst e.V. 
 
9.14:00223FeltonHofmann,PaulGER
B 9-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Cantus/HESS/GER24529 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
10.14:00126ChiavennaRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
SCHI 8-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Joost/HOLST/GER27081 RV Augsburg-West 
 
11.14:00428Pikeur CalandaDahlmann,Franz-JosefGER
B 11-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Calvadur/HOLST/GER23464 RV v.Lützow Herford e.V. 
 
12.14:0057CabochonAndersen,Lars BakDEN
B 9-j.H v.Caletto I/M.v.Fridericus/HOLST/GER26950 RFV Elmshorn u.U.e.V. 
 
13.14:00548WhoopySprehe,JanGER
B 11-j.W v.Weinberg/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/GER20877 RFG Falkenberg e.V. 
 
14.14:00639Hippica KermanHanley,CameronIRL
F 12-j.W /AUSL RFV Pfungstadt e.V. 
 
15.14:00510Sundance KDeußer,DanielGER
F 11-j.W v.Sandro Song/M.v.First Gotthard/OLDBG/GER19685 RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 
16.14:10434PilgrimNagel,BjörnGER
DB 11-j.H v.Polydor/M.v.Weinberg/WESTF/BEL09103 TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
 
17.14:10141ClausenWulschner,HolgerGER
B 10-j.W v.Calato/M.v.Corleone/HOLST/GER23765 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
18.14:10431Pikeur FeliceNagel,TjarkGER
F 11-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Loredo/HANN./GER21787 TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
 
19.14:10462Quel HommeTebbel,ReneGER
DB 13-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Pachat II/GPF.AUSL./BEL07339 RFV Emsbüren e.V. 
 
20.14:10657AtlantaOffel,KatharinaUKR
B 11-j.S v.Almeo/OLDBG RV Waltrop e.V. 
 
21.14:10672CamiroHansen,Tony AndréNOR
9-j.W Norwegen 
 
22.14:10356LoxleyMc Intosh,SamanthaBUL
B 11-j.W v.Lennon/M.v.Landritter/HOLST/GER21386 SVgg Sportpferde Zentrum Aach 
 
23.14:10667Quo vadisWylde,PeterUSA
10-j.W USA 
 
24.14:1066Camirez BHaßmann,ToniGER
B 14-j.W v.Caretello B/M.v.Ramirez/BAY/GER17975 ZRFV Lienen e.V. 
 
25.14:10318L.B. No MercyLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
B 11-j.W /GPF.AUSL./NED05623 Schweiz 
 
26.14:10358LucieNieberg,LarsGER
B 13-j.S v.Landadel/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN./GER18508 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
27.14:10698LorenzoAhlmann,ChristianGER
9-j./WESTF RFV Alt Marl 
 
28.14:10498SansierraMichaels-Beerbaum,MeredithGER
B 10-j.S v.Stauffenberg/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/GER22056 RV Aller-Weser 
 
29.14:10515Tepic La SillaBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
B 18-j.W v.Akteur/M.v.Irak/GPF.AUSL./BEL04208 RV Breitenburg e.V. 
 
30.14:10107Castle Forbes MaikeKürten,JessicaIRL
B 12-j.S /GPF.AUSL./POR01335 RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927 e.V 
 

Zurück