09 Preis der Stadt Mannheim
Springprüfung Kl.S**
Qualifikation zur Badenia

S T A R T F O L G E

1.13:00396NightloverDiniz,LucianaBRA
B 12-j.H v.Landritter/GPF.AUSL./BRA02110 Brasilien 
 
2.13:02375MelvinWylde,PeterUSA
B 12-j.W v.Burggraaf/AUSL USA 
 
3.13:04697Ninja la SillaBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
F 11-j.W v.Guidam/AUSL RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
 
4.13:06407PaganiniSprehe,JanGER
SCHWB 15-j.W v.Polydor/M.v.Flaeming xx/WESTF/GER15612 RFG Falkenberg e.V. 
 
5.13:08669AlmaroRunge,RalfGER
B 13-j.W v.Amaro/AUSL RFV Elz e.V. 
 
6.13:10426Pikeur ArturoBrinkmann,KlausGER
F 12-j.W v.Argentinus/M.v.Wiesenbaum xx/OLDBG/GER19708 RV v.Lützow Herford e.V. 
 
7.13:12434PilgrimNagel,BjörnGER
DB 11-j.H v.Polydor/M.v.Weinberg/WESTF/BEL09103 TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
 
8.13:14443PolyfeeGripshöver,LutzGER
B 11-j.S v.Pontifex/M.v.Pakt/WESTF/GER22622 RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 
 
9.13:16455PrincipalMändli,BeatSUI
 Schweiz 
 
10.13:18459Puerto RicoGravemeier,HendrikGER
B 11-j.W v.Phantom/M.v.Parademarsch II/WESTF/GER23795 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
11.13:20465QuibusSorg,CorinaSUI
F 13-j.W v.Darco/GPF.AUSL./GER18409 Schweiz 
 
12.13:22485Ronaldo SRenzel,MarkusGER
DB 9-j.W v.Rolls Royce/M.v.Rebel Z I/OLDBG/GER24721 RFV Alt Marl 
 
13.13:24502SheilaDeußer,DanielGER
SCHI 13-j.S v.Sandro/M.v.Argentan I/HANN./GER18747 RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 
14.13:26476RapunzellRüsen,IngoGER
SCHWB 8-j.S v.Rodgau/M.v.Mustafa/HESS RV Oberscheld e.V. 
 
15.13:28504Sign of the timeSonnberger,DanielAUT
B 12-j.W v.Silvio I/AUSL/AUT05164 RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. 
 
16.13:30624SinclaireAhlmann,ChristianGER
SCHI 11-j.W v.Singular Joter/M.v.Raphael/HANN/GER22967 RFV Alt Marl 
 
17.13:32525VDL Groep Calvaro StarMc Intosh,SamanthaBUL
DB 11-j.W /GPF.AUSL./NED05479 SVgg Sportpferde Zentrum Aach 
 
18.13:34536Warrior WWirths,MarcGER
B 15-j.W v.Wellenreiter/M.v.Remus/MECKL/GER16334 RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
 
19.13:365Abc LoreenMarschall,ManfredGER
SCHI 10-j.S v.Ramiro/M.v.Corrado I/HOLST/GER22613 Silit-RV Altheim 
 
20.13:388Adlantus As FRHNieberg,LarsGER
DB 13-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Lantaan/HANN./GER18618 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
21.13:48652AlmandoobEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
SCHI 10-j.W v.Celano Ägypten 
 
22.13:5031Argelith StakkatoBitter,EvaGER
DB 13-j.H v.Spartan/M.v.Pygmalion/HANN./GER18889 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
23.13:5245BB LadinoKistler,MarianneSUI
B 10-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Le Grand I/HOLST/SUI08220 Schweiz 
 
24.13:54351LortinusSteurer-Collee,BarbaraGER
DB 10-j.W v.Lortino/M.v.Weinberg/WESTF/SUI09016 TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach RA 
 
25.13:56692Broere MaroonSchans,Wout-Jan van derNED
B 12-j.H v.Contango/KWPN Niederlande 
 
26.13:5858CacaoRönne,Sören vonGER
B 10-j.W v.Caretello B/M.v.Duell/BAY/ITA07000 RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. 
 
27.14:0062Calle CoolNagel,Carsten-OttoGER
DB 9-j.W v.Concerto II/M.v.Landgraf I/HOLST/GER24312 RFV Stall Moorhof 
 
28.14:0275Capital WSchepers,ThomasGER
SCHI 13-j.W v.Capitol I/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/GER18575 RC Emscherquelle e.V. 
 
29.14:04637CarinoKirchhoff,UlrichGER
B 11-j.W v.Cassini/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/GER20884 LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
 
30.14:0681CarletonvilleHerbert,BerndGER
F 9-j.W v.Coriano/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER26270 RFV Viernheim e.V. 
 
31.14:08641CarolaLund,TinaDEN
Dänemark 
 
32.14:10700CarvingKürten,JessicaIRL
B 8-j.W /GER26555 Irland 
 
33.14:1290CasarioRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
DB 8-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Leonid/HOLST/GER24325 RV Augsburg-West 
 
34.14:14683CassiniSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
B 11-j.W v.Calmiro RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
35.14:16139Classic HHaßmann,ToniGER
SCHI 14-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Midas/HOLST/SWE03077 ZRFV Lienen e.V. 
 
36.14:18153Con AirAndersen,Lars BakDEN
B 9-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Carolus I/HOLST/GER24351 RFV Elmshorn u.U.e.V. 
 
37.14:20161Cool-ManWulschner,HolgerGER
SCHI 10-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Zarewitsch xx/HOLST/GER22901 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
38.14:22176CristalloPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
F 11-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER23123 Warsteiner RV Hohe Lit e.V. 
 
39.14:24631DiagonalGeessink,GeraldNED
B 12-j.H v.Diamantino/WESTF Niederlande 
 
40.14:26638E.T. Royal VolvoHansen,Tony AndréNOR
13-j.W Norwegen 
 
41.14:36203ECL LunaticSprehe,JörneGER
B 10-j.W v.Life is Life/M.v.Libero/WESTF/GER25205 RC Herzogenaurach e.V. 
 
42.14:38218FarinaTebbel,ReneGER
F 12-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Jet Stream xx/HANN./GER20943 RFV Emsbüren e.V. 
 
43.14:40223FeltonHofmann,PaulGER
B 9-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Cantus/HESS/GER24529 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
44.14:42656Ghiorsal BOffel,KatharinaUKR
9-j.W RV Waltrop e.V. 
 
45.14:44658Hofgut Liederbachs CathleenAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
SCHI 10-j.S v.Carthago RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
46.14:46278JoelBruggink,Gert-JanNED
DB 15-j.W /AUSL Niederlande 
 
47.14:48646LancelotLynch,DenisIRL
DB 9-j.W v.Lancer II/OLDBG Irland 
 
48.14:50677Landor-BPedersen,SörenDEN
10-j.W Dänemark 
 
49.14:52311Lassen PeakGolasch,RebeccaGER
SCHI 9-j.H v.Lucky Luke/M.v.Polydor/RHLD/GER22423 ARC Kaarst e.V. 
 
50.14:54312LatinoNagel,TjarkGER
B 10-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/GER24683 TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
 
51.14:561LB CasanovaLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
B 9-j.H v.Cadillac/M.v.Casino Boy xx/HOLST/GER24413 Schweiz 
 
52.14:58324Le MansMichaels-Beerbaum,MeredithGER
F 11-j.W v.Leubus/M.v.Landadel/RPS/GER22376 RV Aller-Weser 
 
53.15:00326LeenaBeerbaum,MarkusGER
B 14-j.S v.Lord Liberty/M.v.Wendekreis/OLDBG/GER17923 RV Aller-Weser 
 
54.15:02327LegurioSloothaak,FrankeGER
B 11-j.W v.Landadel/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN./GER21092 RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 
55.15:04337LibertinoSchill,AlexanderGER
B 10-j.H v.Landgraf I/M.v.Constant/HOLST/NED06097 RV Ichenheim e.V. 
 
56.15:06347LordKurz,JürgenGER
B 9-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Pablo/OLDBG/GER26195 RA SV Leingarten e.V. 
 
57.15:08364LumosGuess,EwaldGER
B 8-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Noble Roi xx/OLDBG/GER26516 RV Hüttental e.V. 
 

Zurück