11 Preis des Maritim Parkhotel Mannheim
Springprüfung Kl.S*

S T A R T F O L G E

1.10:00503ShutterflyMichaels-Beerbaum,MeredithGER
DB 13-j.W v.Silvio I/M.v.Forrest xx/HANN./GER17231 RV Aller-Weser 
 
2.10:02278JoelBruggink,Gert-JanNED
DB 15-j.W /AUSL Niederlande 
 
3.10:04685Kira IIIMändli,BeatSUI
11-j.S v.Rotschild/HOLST Schweiz 
 
4.10:06633LandetticoGeessink,GeraldNED
B 11-j.H v.Landadel/OLDBG Niederlande 
 
5.10:081LB CasanovaLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
B 9-j.H v.Cadillac/M.v.Casino Boy xx/HOLST/GER24413 Schweiz 
 
6.10:10326LeenaBeerbaum,MarkusGER
B 14-j.S v.Lord Liberty/M.v.Wendekreis/OLDBG/GER17923 RV Aller-Weser 
 
7.10:12344Localitta GZGuess,EwaldGER
B 8-j.S v.Locarno GZ/M.v.Capitol I/GPF.AUSL./SUI09328 RV Hüttental e.V. 
 
8.10:14687OnouscaEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
B 10-j.S v.Ferro Ägypten 
 
9.10:16412PaparazziPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
B 9-j.W v.Prominenz/M.v.Apart/WESTF/GER22478 Warsteiner RV Hohe Lit e.V. 
 
10.10:18419PBM CandymanBrünz,AndreasGER
DB 10-j.W v.Cleverboy/M.v.Fernando/BAWÜ/GER25343 RV Hüttental e.V. 
 
11.10:20431Pikeur FeliceNagel,TjarkGER
F 11-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Loredo/HANN./GER21787 TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
 
12.10:22432Pikeur LadyBrinkmann,KlausGER
B 10-j.S v.Pilox/M.v.Volturno/OLDBG/GER25712 RV v.Lützow Herford e.V. 
 
13.10:24690Pizza Hut's PauKirchhoff,UlrichGER
B 9-j.W v.Polidiktus/WESTF LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
 
14.10:26444PontifeeGripshöver,LutzGER
B 9-j.S v.Pontifex/M.v.Pakt/WESTF/GER26577 RFV St.Georg Werne e.V. 
 
15.10:28461Quanta CostaBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
F 9-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Grossmogul/WESTF/NED09105 RV Breitenburg e.V. 
 
16.10:30472RagazzaGravemeier,HendrikGER
B 10-j.S v.Rambo/M.v.Atlantic/GPF.AUSL./GER25583 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
17.10:32483Roma SanEisenhofer,KarimGER
B 15-j.S v.Rex Fritz/M.v.Tänzer/WESTF/GER19437 RFV Viernheim e.V. 
 
18.10:34645Schneesturm TSFLynch,DenisIRL
SCHI 12-j.H v.Abdulla/TRAK. Irland 
 
19.10:36502SheilaDeußer,DanielGER
SCHI 13-j.S v.Sandro/M.v.Argentan I/HANN./GER18747 RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 
20.10:38519Timpex CoralNagel,BjörnGER
B 9-j.H /GPF.AUSL./HUN01417 TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
 
21.10:40691Ulrike van het LambroeckSchans,Wout-Jan van derNED
SCHI 9-j.S v.Cento Niederlande 
 
22.10:42536Warrior WWirths,MarcGER
B 15-j.W v.Wellenreiter/M.v.Remus/MECKL/GER16334 RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. 
 
23.10:54642ZamiroLund,TinaDEN
Dänemark 
 
24.10:5630Argelith SambucaBitter,EvaGER
B 8-j.S v.Stakkato/M.v.Calypso II/HANN./GER26378 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
25.10:5838AurelioSprehe,JörneGER
SCHWB 14-j.H v.Alcatraz/M.v.Lamour(Nocturn)/HOLST/GER17301 RC Herzogenaurach e.V. 
 
26.11:0045BB LadinoKistler,MarianneSUI
B 10-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Le Grand I/HOLST/SUI08220 Schweiz 
 
27.11:0266Camirez BHaßmann,ToniGER
B 14-j.W v.Caretello B/M.v.Ramirez/BAY/GER17975 ZRFV Lienen e.V. 
 
28.11:0478CarassinaAndersen,Lars BakDEN
B 9-j.S v.Concerto II/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER24665 RFV Elmshorn u.U.e.V. 
 
29.11:06700CarvingKürten,JessicaIRL
B 8-j.W /GER26555 Irland 
 
30.11:0895Cassanova ARSchill,AlexanderGER
B 13-j.W v.Calando I/M.v.Deadly Nightshade/HOLST/GER18609 RV Ichenheim e.V. 
 
31.11:10683CassiniSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
B 11-j.W v.Calmiro RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
32.11:12111Centennial ZGolasch,RebeccaGER
B 12-j.W v.Centauer Z/GPF.AUSL./SUI07781 ARC Kaarst e.V. 
 
33.11:14118ChanelAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
B 7-j.S v.Cordobes I/M.v.Palisander/WESTF/GER40287 RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
34.11:16126ChiavennaRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
SCHI 8-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Joost/HOLST/GER27081 RV Augsburg-West 
 
35.11:18130ChuwbaccaKurz,JürgenGER
B 11-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER40039 RA SV Leingarten e.V. 
 
36.11:20140Classic WomanRenzel,MarkusGER
DB 13-j.S v.Cento/M.v.Corvado/HOLST/CRO00105 RFV Alt Marl 
 
37.11:22151ColomboWulschner,HolgerGER
B 10-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Athlet Z/HOLST/GER24360 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
38.11:24154Con spiritMarschall,ManfredGER
SCHI 9-j.W v.Calido I/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER26504 Silit-RV Altheim 
 
39.11:26172Coupe de CoeurHareb,RashaUAE
SCHI 9-j.H v.Calido I/M.v.Lincoln/HOLST/GER24804 RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. 
 
40.11:28173Crazy AnneSchulze Pröbsting,VincenzGER
B 9-j.S v.Capitol II/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER24988 RFV Hövelhof e.V. 
 
41.11:30671Ecu de MieukesteltHansen,Tony AndréNOR
14-j.W Norwegen 
 
42.11:32224FieryNieberg,LarsGER
F 9-j.S v.For Pleasure/M.v.Goldrausch I/HESS/GER24526 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 
43.11:34231FloronceHofmann,PaulGER
F 11-j.S v.Freedom/M.v.Lombard/HANN./GER22769 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
44.11:36636GrandaleroMüller,KathrinGER
B 13-j.W v.Grannus/OLDBG RFV Monsheim e.V. 
 

Zurück