12 - Die Badenia -
Großer Preis von MVV Energie
Springprüfung Kl.S*** mit Stechen

S T A R T F O L G E

1.15:45176CristalloPollmann-Schweckhorst,AloisGER
F 11-j.W v.Carthago/M.v.Alcatraz/HOLST/GER23123 Warsteiner RV Hohe Lit e.V. 
 
2.15:4754NouvelleSchans,Wout-Jan van derNED
B 11-j.S v.Contango/AUSL/NED06785 Niederlande 
 
3.15:49203ECL LunaticSprehe,JörneGER
B 10-j.W v.Life is Life/M.v.Libero/WESTF/GER25205 RC Herzogenaurach e.V. 
 
4.15:51697Ninja la SillaBengtsson,Rolf-GöranSWE
F 11-j.W v.Guidam/AUSL RV Breitenburg e.V. 
 
5.15:53222Fein CeraWylde,PeterUSA
B 15-j.S v.Landadel/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST USA 
 
6.15:55682Sonic EmpieSchäfer,Armin jun.GER
DB 11-j.H v.Sandro/OLDBG RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
7.15:57504Sign of the timeSonnberger,DanielAUT
B 12-j.W v.Silvio I/AUSL/AUT05164 RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. 
 
8.15:59662Hofgut Liederbach's SandyAufrecht,Pia-LuiseGER
DB S v.Singular/HANN RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V. 
 
9.16:01465QuibusSorg,CorinaSUI
F 13-j.W v.Darco/GPF.AUSL./GER18409 Schweiz 
 
10.16:03155ConallyRenzel,MarkusGER
B 10-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Lord/HOLST/GER22880 RFV Alt Marl 
 
11.16:05652AlmandoobEl Zoghby,KarimEGY
SCHI 10-j.W v.Celano Ägypten 
 
12.16:07364LumosGuess,EwaldGER
B 8-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Noble Roi xx/OLDBG/GER26516 RV Hüttental e.V. 
 
13.16:09548WhoopySprehe,JanGER
B 11-j.W v.Weinberg/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/GER20877 RFG Falkenberg e.V. 
 
14.16:1175Capital WSchepers,ThomasGER
SCHI 13-j.W v.Capitol I/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/GER18575 RC Emscherquelle e.V. 
 
15.16:13455PrincipalMändli,BeatSUI
 Schweiz 
 
16.16:15223FeltonHofmann,PaulGER
B 9-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Cantus/HESS/GER24529 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
17.16:17312LatinoNagel,TjarkGER
B 10-j.W v.Lasino/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/GER24683 TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
 
18.16:19141ClausenWulschner,HolgerGER
B 10-j.W v.Calato/M.v.Corleone/HOLST/GER23765 SV Brauerei Lübz von 1980 
 
19.16:21638E.T. Royal VolvoHansen,Tony AndréNOR
13-j.W Norwegen 
 
20.16:33510Sundance KDeußer,DanielGER
F 11-j.W v.Sandro Song/M.v.First Gotthard/OLDBG/GER19685 RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 
21.16:35631DiagonalGeessink,GeraldNED
B 12-j.H v.Diamantino/WESTF Niederlande 
 
22.16:37646LancelotLynch,DenisIRL
DB 9-j.W v.Lancer II/OLDBG Irland 
 
23.16:3931Argelith StakkatoBitter,EvaGER
DB 13-j.H v.Spartan/M.v.Pygmalion/HANN./GER18889 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
24.16:41462Quel HommeTebbel,ReneGER
DB 13-j.W v.Quidam de Revel/M.v.Pachat II/GPF.AUSL./BEL07339 RFV Emsbüren e.V. 
 
25.16:43637CarinoKirchhoff,UlrichGER
B 11-j.W v.Cassini/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/GER20884 LZRFV Gronau e.V. 
 
26.16:45347LordKurz,JürgenGER
B 9-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Pablo/OLDBG/GER26195 RA SV Leingarten e.V. 
 
27.16:4790CasarioRieskamp-Goedeking,TimGER
DB 8-j.H v.Caretino/M.v.Leonid/HOLST/GER24325 RV Augsburg-West 
 
28.16:49641CarolaLund,TinaDEN
Dänemark 
 
29.16:51139Classic HHaßmann,ToniGER
SCHI 14-j.S v.Corrado I/M.v.Midas/HOLST/SWE03077 ZRFV Lienen e.V. 
 
30.16:53327LegurioSloothaak,FrankeGER
B 11-j.W v.Landadel/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN./GER21092 RFV Ravensberg e.V. 
 
31.16:55434PilgrimNagel,BjörnGER
DB 11-j.H v.Polydor/M.v.Weinberg/WESTF/BEL09103 TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster 
 
32.16:57698LorenzoAhlmann,ChristianGER
9-j./WESTF RFV Alt Marl 
 
33.16:59318L.B. No MercyLiebherr,ChristinaSUI
B 11-j.W /GPF.AUSL./NED05623 Schweiz 
 
34.17:01498SansierraMichaels-Beerbaum,MeredithGER
B 10-j.S v.Stauffenberg/M.v.Ahorn Z/HOLST/GER22056 RV Aller-Weser 
 
35.17:03358LucieNieberg,LarsGER
B 13-j.S v.Landadel/M.v.Gralsritter/HANN./GER18508 RV Wäldershausen 1990 
 

Zurück