13 Preis der Freunde des Dressursports
Dressurprüfung Kl.S

S T A R T F O L G E

1.08:00301LamborginiPlönzke,AnjaGER
SCHI 9-j.H v.Hyllos/M.v.Tarim/TRAK./GER25134 Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
 
2.08:07219FarinelliKanz,MarcelGER
R 8-j.H v.Fabriano/M.v.Wenzel II/HANN. RFV Gestüt Rosenhof e.V. 
 
3.08:1521AndiamoKlimke,MichaelGER
DF 7-j.W v.Abano/M.v.Parademarsch I/WESTF RV St.Georg Münster 
 
4.08:22226Fine FinesseRaadt,Pieter van derNED
B 8-j.S v.Fabriano/M.v.Trapper/HANN. RF Horrenberg-Balzfeld 
 
5.08:30227FireballSteffan,GabrieleGER
F 7-j.W v.Florestan I/M.v.Ribot/WESTF RC Hattingen Ruhr e.V. 
 
6.08:37414Paradise ValleyNiemann,ChristophGER
B 8-j.W v.Pik L/M.v.Wittelsbach/HANN. RV Sport Inn am Rheinau-See e. 
 
7.08:45478RemondiniBoos,ChristinaGER
B 7-j.W v.Ragazzo/M.v.Fabelhaft/WESTF RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
8.08:52480Rich Charly IIBetz,KarenGER
SCHWB 7-j.H v.Royal Diamond/M.v.Florestan I/SACHS RV Reutlingen e.V. 
 
9.09:00482RivieraSchetter,WillyGER
SCHWB 9-j.S v.Rodgau/M.v.Prolog/HESS RV Waiblingen e.V. 
 
10.09:07184De Ville B.Loon,Arjan vanNED
R 9-j.W v.De Niro/M.v.Jordan 3446/OLDBG TG G.Hartungshof Bliesransbach 
 
11.09:15493RubinGiesen,NicolaGER
B 8-j.W v.Rohdiamant/M.v.Corlando/OLDBG/GER26170 RFV Dülken-Viersen e.V. 
 
12.09:42546White LigtningLahr,Andreas von derGER
SCHWB 8-j.W v.Wesley/M.v.Prince Thatch/RPS Trak.IG Moselland e.V 
 
13.09:50513Tannenhof's ConteurPlönzke,AnjaGER
DB 8-j.H v.Contender/M.v.Rasputin/HOLST/GER40160 Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
 
14.09:57552WildbachChristmann,MeikeGER
R 8-j.H v.Weltmeyer/M.v.Maurice/HANN. RC Hofgut Petersau e.V. 
 
15.10:05558WorldclassGräf,UtaGER
R 8-j.W v.Wittinger/M.v.Argument/HANN. RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V. 
 
16.10:12665Bugatti HilltopKlimke,MichaelGER
8-j.W RV St.Georg Münster 
 
17.10:20163Copa CabanaJacobs,CoraGER
DF 8-j.W v.Charly Chaplin/M.v.Lanthan/HESS/GER28264 RV Hardenberg 
 
18.10:27182Dancing BoyLauppe,GabrieleGER
F 9-j.W v.Don Schufro/M.v.Sandro/OLDBG RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
19.10:35188Di NeroRaadt,Pieter van derNED
R 7-j.W v.De Niro/M.v.Weltmeyer/HANN. RF Horrenberg-Balzfeld 
 
20.10:42190Di-DayKoch,NikolaGER
DF 9-j.W v.Donnerschlag/M.v.Westbury/HANN. RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e. 
 
21.10:50195Don GasparoKonzag,BastianGER
DF 8-j.W v.De Niro/M.v.Grundstein II/OLDBG/GER26784 Team BS e.V. 
 
22.10:57197Donna AnnastasiaLoon,Arjan vanNED
F 8-j.S v.Don Schufro/M.v.Apollo/OLDBG TG G.Hartungshof Bliesransbach 
 

Zurück