15 Preis der Mannheimer Stadtreklame GmbH
Dressurprüfung Grand Prix

S T A R T F O L G E

1.13:00134CinderellaDowsley,MathewAUS
B 10-j.S /AUSL Gastlizenz GER 
 
2.13:09198DonnergrandeEssig,GünterGER
F 15-j.W v.Donnerhall/M.v.Bumerang xx/OLDBG/GER24517 DSG Bliesgau 
 
3.13:17132CidreJacobs,CoraGER
DB 10-j.H v.Charly Chaplin/M.v.Blaubart xx/HESS/GER24775 RV Hardenberg 
 
4.13:26216FalkenaugeChristmann,MeikeGER
SCHWB 13-j.W v.Falkland/M.v.Diskus/HANN. RC Hofgut Petersau e.V. 
 
5.13:34381Mon AmourSchetter,WillyGER
B 14-j.W v.Monjul 3495/M.v.Adriano/MECKL/GER19339 RV Waiblingen e.V. 
 
6.13:43539WellingtonSimons-de Ridder,AlexandraGER
B 11-j.W v.Wanderer/M.v.Garibaldi II/HANN./GER22101 RFV Hof Roßheide e.V. 
 
7.13:5148BernsteinRitter,ChristianGER
DF 15-j.W v.Brentano II/M.v.Pandur/HANN./GER18807 RFV Barbarossa Kaiserslautern 
 
8.14:00185Del MareGöb,ChristophGER
B 14-j.W v.Donnerhall/M.v.Kornett II/BAWÜ/GER20716 RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e. 
 
9.14:08448PotomacLebek,SusanneGER
B 11-j.H v.Prince Orac xx/M.v.Wenzel I/HANN./GER22958 RV Bissingen e.V. 
 
10.14:17640Falada MTebar,KarenFRA
F 15-j.S v.Forrest/M.v.Grande/HANN/GER19194 RV Waiblingen e.V. 
 
11.14:4510AirwinWittenborn,CarolynGER
R 13-j.H v.Aircraft/M.v.Corlando/OLDBG/GER21729 RPZV Ketsch 
 
12.14:54512SympathicoSteffan,GabrieleGER
B 16-j.W v.Strohmann/M.v.Weltmeister/OLDBG/GER25139 RC Hattingen Ruhr e.V. 
 
13.15:0236Aspro's WaldfeuerKonzag,BastianGER
DB 12-j.W v.Waldstern/M.v.Raimondo/GPF.AUSL./GER23087 Team BS e.V. 
 
14.15:11545WhisperSchöler,AndreaGER
F 9-j.S v.Wolkenstein II/M.v.Grenadier/HANN. RV Schopfheim 
 
15.15:19514Tannenhof's DonauwalzerPlönzke,AnjaGER
F 15-j.W v.Donnerschlag/M.v.Ehrensold/RHLD/GER16989 Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
 
16.15:28235Fürst FinleySalzgeber,UllaGER
B 11-j.W v.Feldherr/M.v.Dornbusch/SANH/GER28220 RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. 
 
17.15:36408Palladio SLandy-Silling,AndreaGER
R 11-j.W v.Pik Noir/M.v.Barsoi xx/OLDBG/GER21478 ARC Bonn e.V. 
 
18.15:4541Bacchus de LightKlimke,MichaelGER
B 11-j.W v.Midt-West Ibi-Ligth/M.v.Herkules/GPF.AUSL./GER21473 RV St.Georg Münster 
 
19.15:53547WhizzkidNiemann,ChristophGER
R 9-j.W v.Welt Hit II/M.v.Andrew/OLDBG RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
 
20.16:02516The Lion King BEversfield,ElisabethSUI
B 13-j.W v.Landos/M.v.Rando/HOLST/GER20810 Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
 
21.16:30484RonaldoMiesner,SusanneGER
SCHWB 11-j.W v.Rohdiamant/M.v.Westminster/OLDBG/GER19059 RV Milte-Sassenberg 
 
22.16:39101CassisJacobs,CoraGER
SCHWB 11-j.S v.Charly Chaplin/M.v.Blaubart xx/HESS/GER24774 RV Hardenberg 
 
23.16:47147CockneyBolz,SonjaGER
B 15-j.W v.Caretino/M.v.Corso/HOLST/GER15670 ARC Bonn e.V. 
 
24.16:56328Lemon TreeKrug,NadineGER
B 13-j.W v.Lemon xx/M.v.Darling/HANN./GER27079 Wiesbadener RFC e.V. 
 
25.17:04339LimaroEssig,GünterGER
B 16-j.W v.Landgraf I/M.v.Marduk/HOLST/GER24516 DSG Bliesgau 
 
26.17:13492Rubicon MZedtwitz,Hubertus GrafGER
DB 16-j.W v.Rhythmus/M.v.Waldmeister/RHLD/GER16633 ZRFV Wickrath u.U.1924 e.V. 
 
27.17:21248Golden EyeSudeck,ChristinaGER
B 14-j.W v.Gloster/M.v.Pikoer/HANN. PSV Mainz-Bretzenheim e.V. 
 
28.17:30425PietSalzgeber,UllaGER
F 9-j.W /GPF.AUSL./USA09873 RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V. 
 
29.17:38486RosseauRüben,SusanneGER
DF 9-j.W v.Rubinstein I/M.v.Ramino/OLDBG RV Würselen-Broichweiden e.V. 
 
30.17:47537Water WorldKonzag,BastianGER
F 15-j.W v.World Cup I/M.v.Dominik/HANN./GER20984 Team BS e.V. 
 
31.17:55506Sir OliverStarke,VerenaGER
 RV Würselen 1925 e.V. 
 

Zurück