17 Preis der Firma Mast-Jägermeister AG
Springprüfung Kl. M
Amateure

S T A R T F O L G E

1.53Bright RubyKuhlemann,UweGER
SCHI 8-j.W v.Bachus/M.v.Cor de la Bryere/HOLST/GER27600 RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
 
2.131C.I.A.Schmaus,GünterGER
SCHI 14-j.H v.Cascavelle/M.v.Latus II/HOLST/GER22134 RFV Hauerz 
 
3.72CantarisHöltgen,PetraGER
B 14-j.W v.Carte d'Or/M.v.Landadel/WESTF/GER20921 RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V. 
 
4.94Cash the PegasusRiel,MarkusGER
F 9-j.W v.Wanderkoenig/M.v.Espri/HANN. RV Oberderdingen 
 
5.96CassilySchröder,KirstenGER
B 11-j.S v.Cassini I/M.v.Grundyman/HOLST RFV Leichlingen 1924 e.V. 
 
6.98CassiniZipperle,MichaelGER
B 13-j.W v.Cassone/M.v.Farnese/HOLST/GER19782 RFV Ludwigsburg e.V. 
 
7.119CharliesLorenz,PetraGER
BSCHE 9-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Fantast/HOLST PSC Rheinzabern e.V 
 
8.202Easy GoingBecker,RainerGER
B 15-j.W v.Charmant/M.v.Bal Pare/RHLD/GER25814 RFV Liedberg e.V. 
 
9.220FarrellGammersbach,KiraGER
SCHI 11-j.W v.Ferragamo/M.v.Wagner/WESTF/GER22053 Warsteiner RV Hohe Lit e.V. 
 
10.619For LisaEufinger,BettinaGER
DB 9-j.W v.For Pleasure/M.v.Lorenz/HESS./GER25912 RFV Elz e.V. 
 
11.622GermaineEufinger,Heinz jr.GER
DF 9-j.S v.Grand Canyon/M.v.Adishan/HESS/GER25755 RFV Elz e.V. 
 
12.256GrandjeromHurrle,FerdinandGER
B 13-j.W v.Gloster/M.v.Augustinus xx/HANN. Reitclub Baden-Baden e.V. 
 
13.286KFG RouvenKanne,Wilhelm Jun.GER
B 9-j.W v.RTL/M.v.Salem/WESTF/GER25319 RFV Altlünen e.V. 
 
14.293La RochelleVogel,MichaelGER
B 10-j.S v.Lanacar/M.v.Captain Incipit/BAY/GER21097 RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. 
 
15.361LucorBetz,JoachimGER
B 11-j.W v.Lavall I/M.v.Mephisto/HOLST/GER22162 RV Oberderdingen 
 
16.113Cerutti GPommerening,RalfGER
SCHI 9-j.W v.Corrado II/M.v.Landego/HOLST RFV Raidwangen 
 
17.469QuitaBauer,Hans-HelmutGER
F 12-j.S v.Quidam de Revel/GPF.AUSL./GER21141 Societe Hippique Rurale 
 
18.666ChakiraRiel,ManuelaGER
B 7-j.S v.Charon/OLDBG RV Oberderdingen 
 
19.424PiccolinoWeiland,BirgitCRO
F 11-j.W v.Pacco I/M.v.Zeus/WESTF RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
20.138Classic BoyHartmann,RolfGER
B 11-j.W v.Coupon/M.v.Zuidhorn/OLDBG RFV Bad Schussenried 
 
21.180DakotaSchmidt,GregorGER
B 11-j.S v.Kolibri/M.v.Darß xx/SACHS/GER25764 RFV Altlünen e.V. 
 
22.214ExquisitOstermaier,OskarGER
F 10-j.S v.Quattro B/M.v.Gardegeneral/OLDBG/GER25786 RFV Hauerz 
 
23.243GinaRichter,DominiqueGER
SCHI 14-j.S v.Capitol I/M.v.Calypso I/HOLST/GER17663 LRFV Datteln e.V. 
 
24.244GinaRiegger,UlrikeGER
SCHI 10-j.S v.Granulit/M.v.Azur/HANN./GER22288 RV Hüttental e.V. 
 
25.456Prins RamiroFaller,StephanGER
DB 14-j.W v.Ramiro/M.v.Etretat/GPF.AUSL./BEL07087 RC Güglingen 
 
26.650LadinaBarth,GabiGER
B 13-j.S v.Landadel/HANN RFV Bad Schussenried 
 
27.335Libera GrannaKunzmann,FrankGER
B 11-j.S v.Achill-Libero H/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/GER26967 RV Oberderdingen 
 
28.348Lord Bariton MSagel,ThomasGER
B 10-j.H v.Lord Silvester/M.v.Donnerschlag/HESS/GER20890 RV Nethegau Brakel e.V. 
 
29.370MaroeskaDurst,JoachimGER
B 12-j.S v.Hamlet/GPF.AUSL. RC Güglingen 
 
30.402OdierikeWellmann,DirkGER
DB 10-j.S v.C-Indoctro/M.v.Akteur/GPF.AUSL./NED06172 RV St.Georg Burgstädt e.V. 
 
31.409Palm BeachBraig,Karl-EberhardGER
B 15-j.W v.Polydor/M.v.Parcours/WESTF/GER15613 RFV Ehingen e.V. 
 
32.447Poor BoyFromm,AxelGER
B 11-j.W v.Pablo/M.v.Gardekuerassier/WESTF/GER22336 RSG Hattingen G.Flehinghaus 19 
 
33.183Dar es SalaamSchmaus,GünterGER
B 15-j.W v.Prince d'Incoville/M.v.Kayack/GPF.AUSL./FRA06724 RFV Hauerz 
 
34.451Potthoff's PuschkinSchlamann,MarkusGER
DF 9-j.W v.Peter Pan/M.v.Monsun x/MECKL RV Osterwick e.V. 
 
35.452Power ManButter,IngoGER
DB 12-j.W v.Power/M.v.Loewenstein/WESTF RFV Gut Waldhof e.V 
 
36.283Kentucky's GrundyleeSchröder,KirstenGER
F 15-j.S v.Grundyman/M.v.Lombard/HOLST/GER15933 RFV Leichlingen 1924 e.V. 
 
37.292La LunaZipperle,MichaelGER
B 8-j.S v.Lone Star/M.v.Rescator/HESS/GER27895 RFV Ludwigsburg e.V. 
 
38.307LarissaLorenz,PetraGER
B 12-j.S v.Leandro/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/GER22563 PSC Rheinzabern e.V 
 
39.289Kondor SEBecker,RainerGER
F 10-j.W v.Kolibri/M.v.Lear/SANH/GER19962 RFV Liedberg e.V. 
 
40.298Lady DiGammersbach,KiraGER
B 12-j.S v.Landadel/M.v.Damokles/WESTF/GER22052 Warsteiner RV Hohe Lit e.V. 
 
41.618La StradaEufinger,BettinaGER
BSCHI 9-j.S v.Lucky Luke/M.v.Furioso's Sohn/HESS RFV Elz e.V. 
 
42.620LisarazuEufinger,Heinz jr.GER
B 8-j.H v.Lone Star/M.v.Furioso's Sohn/HESS/GER25911 RFV Elz e.V. 
 
43.367MandalianHurrle,FerdinandGER
B 10-j.W v.Hendrik/M.v.Unbekannt/GPF.AUSL./ITA07374 Reitclub Baden-Baden e.V. 
 
44.287KFG SimpsonKanne,Wilhelm Jun.GER
SCHI 10-j.W v.Salinator/M.v.Carte d'Or/WESTF/GER27542 RFV Altlünen e.V. 
 
45.411PanamaVogel,MichaelGER
B 10-j.S v.Palermo L.(n.gek.)/M.v.Pik Ramiro/WESTF/GER26167 RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. 
 
46.421PepinoBetz,JoachimGER
F 9-j.W v.Pablo/M.v.Zymbal I/OLDBG RV Oberderdingen 
 
47.458PromotionHeine,UweGER
SCHWB 13-j.H v.Prinz Oldenburg/M.v.Pilot/WESTF/NED06858 RFV Hauerz 
 
48.474RamanoffBauer,Hans-HelmutGER
B 8-j.H v.Ramino/M.v.Figaro/OLDBG/GER24375 Societe Hippique Rurale 
 
49.522UniqueWeiland,HermannCRO
B 9-j.W v.Darco/GPF.AUSL./BEL10810 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
50.481RigaliWeiland,BirgitCRO
B 8-j.W v.Kigali/M.v.Stuyvesant xx/GPF.AUSL./GER24987 RV Mannheim e.V. 
 
51.534Warkanto NKarten,AlexanderGER
B 11-j.W v.Warkantos/M.v.Pageno/BAWÜ RTS Butschenhof 
 
52.457Prinz PaulSchmidt,GregorGER
F 12-j.W v.Phantom/M.v.Larry/WESTF/GER25765 RFV Altlünen e.V. 
 
53.542Werther's EchterKuhlemann,UweGER
F 9-j.W v.Werther/M.v.Airport/HANN./GER25779 RV Greppin 1990 e.V. 
 
54.549WikingerRiel,MarkusGER
DB 13-j.W v.Calvadur/M.v.Wiegand/HOLST/GER20859 RV Oberderdingen 
 
55.6AbracadabraReiner,Hans-GeorgGER
F 10-j.W v.Alcatraz/M.v.Calvados II/HOLST/GER23055 LRFV Weil der Stadt u.U 
 
56.12Al PacinoRiel,ManuelaGER
B 8-j.W v.Argentinus/M.v.Gervantus I/OLDBG RV Oberderdingen 
 
57.20Amie PetiteHöltgen,PetraGER
DB 9-j.S v.Azur de Paulstra/M.v.Rapallo/WESTF/GER28303 RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V. 
 
58.13AlcazaroFaller,StephanGER
B 17-j.H v.Alcatraz/M.v.Moltke I/HOLST/GER14325 RC Güglingen 
 
59.22AngelinaHartmann,RolfGER
DB 8-j.S v.Almiro Z/M.v.Abendstern/BAWÜ RFV Bad Schussenried 
 
60.649Angelo KBayer,IrisGER
F 9-j.W v.Alexis/ZW ARC Bonn e.V. 
 
61.24AnzilleroRichter,DominiqueGER
SCHI 9-j.W v.Acobat II/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/GER23670 LRFV Datteln e.V. 
 

Zurück