11 PREMIO SCADA
Finale Youngster Tour
Tab A crono 1 Spareggio (135 cm / 140 cm)

O R D I N E   D I   P A R T E N Z A

1.08:30146Athos IVHauri,ThomasSUI
bay 6y.S /Tresor d'Opaline/Alme Z/BWP/SUI40156/Prop.: Max Hauri 
 
2.08:32119Mirage du HammelHauri,MarkusSUI
bay 6y.G /Scherif d'Elle/Night Fever/SF/SUI40088/Prop.: Max Hauri 
 
3.08:34188Team Harmony Chelto ZSaid,AbdelEGY
bay 6y.G /Centauer Z/Zandigo/KWPN/NED40236/Prop.: A.K. Said 
 
4.08:3686Gordias des Pres CHKolly,PierreSUI
chest 6y.G /Gentleman Malouin/Minouschka/CH/SUI40191/Prop.: B. e W.P. 
 
5.08:38107TouchableGisler,ClaudiaSUI
chest 6y.G /Navarone/Nobility M/KWPN/SUI40050/Prop.: Emil Gisler 
 
6.08:40213TysonThijssen,LeonNED
bay 6y.S /Numero Uno/Voltaire/KWPN/NED04223/Prop.: Stal Thijssen 
 
7.08:42135TinoStenfert,JürgenNED
bay 6y.S /Kigali/Libero H/KWPN/NED07773/Prop.: Stenfert/Klerks 
 
8.08:45123BB CountessSchurtenberger,NiklausSUI
bay 7y.M /Cotender/Folia IV/HOLST./SUI40018/Prop.: Manfred Bichler 
 
9.08:47168La CienegaSteiner,NadjaSUI
chest 7y.M /Le Can Can/HESSEN/SUI09546/Prop.: Nadjy Steiner 
 
10.08:49246Sanne RSprunger,HansueliSUI
bay 7y.M /Cavalier/Ninke R/KWPN/SUI09520/Prop.: Rolf Gerber 
 
11.08:51169CTJEBles,BartNED
grey 7y.M /Celano/Landadel/OLD./NED27761/Prop.: Dekst. Havikerwaard 
 
12.08:53288Elf DaliSulmoni,ClintSUI
bay 7y.G /ITA/SUI40172/Prop.: Giuseppe Giorgi 
 
13.08:55178Liatos IIZüger,PhilippeSUI
dbay 7y.G /Liatos/Gorlanda/HOLST./SUI09716/Prop.: Guido Züger 
 
14.08:5767Dago IIFäh,UrsSUI
bay 7y.G /Dinglinger/Dakota/SACHS./SUI09664/Prop.: Verena Mathis 
 
15.08:59219Prevert van Sin MaartenHecart,MichelFRA
dbay 7y.G /Kannan/Myrtilles des Hayettes/BWP/FRA40216/Prop.: Ecurie M 
 
16.09:01131Santos XLSchwizer,PiusSUI
grey 7y.G /Corlando/La Vita/KWPN/SUI09355/Prop.: Bertrand Darier 
 
17.09:03269HopeHoutzager,MarcNED
bay 7y.G /FAN Holland (ex Holland)/Fortissimo/WESTF/GER27017/Prop.: H 
 
18.09:05227Lavande de l'IsleSchoch,FayeSUI
dbay 7y.M /Urbain de l'Isle/Dinastie de l'isle/SF/SUI09431/Prop.: U.N 
 

indietro